Eaton Mess 10k 2020 Results

Eaton Mess 10k Results 2020

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Time Behind Winner Time Behind Categ
20 20 Male 9 Ages 40 - 49 Lee Edgington 1 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:44:50 00:09:04 00:09:04
179 107 Female 22 Ages 50 - 59 Roberta Hawkins 2 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:13:17 00:26:49 00:23:04
186 113 Female 34 Ages 30 - 39 Heather Higgs 3 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:24:04 00:37:35 00:37:35
104 64 Male 29 Ages 40 - 49 Nigel Harmer 4 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:00:57 00:25:12 00:25:12
113 49 Female 1 Ages 60 - 69 Georgia Slater 5 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:01:53 00:15:25 00:00:00
13 13 Male 6 Ages 30 - 39 Antony Perrins 6 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:42:51 00:07:05 00:04:14
32 30 Male 17 Ages 40 - 49 Slav Wojcik 7 One Step Closer Stafford 00:48:37 00:12:51 00:12:51
5 5 Male 3 Ages 30 - 39 Christopher Hall 8 Church Eaton 00:40:39 00:04:54 00:02:02
102 40 Female 17 Ages 30 - 39 Laura Davies 10 Church Eaton 01:00:10 00:13:41 00:13:41
59 47 Male 14 Ages 30 - 39 Andrew Smith 12 Chasewater Running Club Norton Canes Cannock 00:54:43 00:18:57 00:16:06
67 16 Female 6 Ages 40 - 49 Lynsey Smith 13 Stafford Triathlon Club Stafford 00:55:45 00:09:17 00:06:13
66 51 Male 25 Ages 40 - 49 Daniel Smith 14 Stafford Triathlon Club Stafford 00:55:43 00:19:57 00:19:57
87 30 Female 6 Ages 50 - 59 Lisa Goodwin 15 vegan runners uk Stafford 00:58:31 00:12:02 00:08:18
36 34 Male 18 Ages 40 - 49 Adam Snowden 16 Stafford Triathlon Club Stafford 00:49:13 00:13:27 00:13:27
47 7 Female 2 Ages 40 - 49 Maria Kershaw 17 Gnosall Ladies'Running Club Stafford 00:51:10 00:04:41 00:01:38
163 93 Female 18 Ages 50 - 59 Paula Francis 18 Stafford 01:09:35 00:23:07 00:19:23
146 78 Female 33 Ages 40 - 49 Avril Simpson 19 Brewood 01:06:13 00:19:45 00:16:41
139 71 Female 30 Ages 40 - 49 Julia Condon 21 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Coven 01:05:37 00:19:09 00:16:05
18 18 Male 7 Ages 40 - 49 Ron Carrington 22 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Wolverhampton 00:43:58 00:08:12 00:08:12
138 70 Female 29 Ages 40 - 49 Lisa Thompson 23 Wolverhampton 01:05:37 00:19:09 00:16:05
159 90 Female 36 Ages 40 - 49 Natasha Langford 24 Lonely Goat RC Stafford 01:08:15 00:21:46 00:18:43
92 34 Female 7 Ages 50 - 59 Amanda Edwards 25 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:58:41 00:12:13 00:08:29
127 60 Female 23 Ages 40 - 49 Jane Fletcher 26 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:04:31 00:18:02 00:14:59
41 4 Female 1 Ages 50 - 59 Anne Coghlan 27 Stone Master Marathoners Stafford 00:50:12 00:03:44 00:00:00
168 96 Female 30 Ages 30 - 39 Clare Griffin 28 Penkridge Runners Stafford 01:10:36 00:24:08 00:24:08
132 65 Female 27 Ages 40 - 49 Helen Dixon 29 Penkridge Runners Stafford 01:05:11 00:18:43 00:15:39
42 38 Male 19 Ages 40 - 49 Neil Mackay 30 Stafford Triathlon Club Stafford 00:50:13 00:14:27 00:14:27
8 8 Male 3 Ages 40 - 49 Stefano Parlato 32 Stafford 00:42:08 00:06:22 00:06:22
157 88 Female 17 Ages 50 - 59 Amanda Hopper 33 Eccleshall 01:08:13 00:21:45 00:18:00
77 21 Female 10 Ages 30 - 39 Claire Walker 34 Lonely Goat RC Stafford 00:57:17 00:10:48 00:10:48
51 9 Female 3 Ages 40 - 49 Tracey Spivey 35 Stafford 00:51:45 00:05:17 00:02:13
145 77 Female 32 Ages 40 - 49 Julie Smith 37 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 01:06:08 00:19:39 00:16:36
115 51 Female 18 Ages 40 - 49 Amanda Vaughan 39 Stafford 01:02:44 00:16:16 00:13:12
45 5 Female 3 Ages 30 - 39 Gemma Phillips 41 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:50:57 00:04:29 00:04:29
178 106 Female 21 Ages 50 - 59 Tracey Jackson 43 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 01:12:11 00:25:43 00:21:59
153 85 Female 15 Ages 50 - 59 Karen Hume 44 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 01:07:34 00:21:05 00:17:21
154 86 Female 16 Ages 50 - 59 Gina Lamb 45 Stafford 01:07:34 00:21:06 00:17:22
176 104 Female 43 Ages 40 - 49 Dawn Gibbons 46 Stafford Harriers Stafford 01:11:00 00:24:31 00:21:28
86 29 Female 13 Ages 30 - 39 Gemma Heath 47 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 00:58:27 00:11:59 00:11:59
38 3 Female 1 Ages 40 - 49 Lynne Sinclair 48 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 00:49:31 00:03:03 00:00:00
48 8 Female 5 Ages 30 - 39 Caroline Holroyd 49 Gnosall Ladies'Running Club Stafford 00:51:20 00:04:51 00:04:51
17 17 Male 7 Ages 30 - 39 Tom Holroyd 50 Gentlemen of Gnosall Running Club Stafford 00:43:36 00:07:50 00:04:59
182 109 Female 45 Ages 40 - 49 Sharon Mantle 52 Stafford 01:15:58 00:29:30 00:26:26
100 38 Female 13 Ages 40 - 49 Amy Leaver 53 00:59:20 00:12:52 00:09:48
114 50 Female 17 Ages 40 - 49 Charlotte Ward 54 Stafford Harriers Haughton 01:02:41 00:16:13 00:13:09
98 37 Female 12 Ages 40 - 49 Marie Mason 55 Telford Hariers Telford 00:59:05 00:12:37 00:09:33
121 55 Female 21 Ages 40 - 49 Joanne Waldron 56 Stafford 01:03:31 00:17:02 00:13:59
181 73 Male 33 Ages 40 - 49 Kev Royce 57 Stafford 01:13:43 00:37:58 00:37:58
69 17 Female 3 Ages 50 - 59 Julia Cooper 58 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Wolverhampton 00:56:00 00:09:31 00:05:47
155 69 Male 31 Ages 40 - 49 Stephen Hardy 59 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:07:57 00:32:11 00:32:11
180 108 Female 44 Ages 40 - 49 Karen Shrehorn 61 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 01:13:42 00:27:14 00:24:10
112 48 Female 10 Ages 50 - 59 Debra Gratton 62 Go Team Stoke-On-Trent 01:01:51 00:15:23 00:11:39
140 72 Female 5 Ages 20 - 29 Trudi Tisseman 64 01:05:40 00:19:11 00:07:31
54 44 Male 7 Ages 50 - 59 Paul Speight 66 Shawbury Joggers Market Drayton 00:52:40 00:16:55 00:10:01
110 46 Female 16 Ages 40 - 49 Marie Speight 67 Shawbury Joggers Market Drayton 01:01:48 00:15:19 00:12:16
172 100 Female 20 Ages 50 - 59 Jo Cartwright 68 Wrekin Road Runners Telford 01:10:54 00:24:25 00:20:41
89 31 Female 14 Ages 30 - 39 Louise-Anne Powell 70 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:58:36 00:12:08 00:12:08
166 94 Female 39 Ages 40 - 49 Niki Garcha-Davies 71 Lawley Running Club Telford 01:10:04 00:23:35 00:20:32
56 46 Male 23 Ages 40 - 49 Simon Davies 72 Lawley Running Club Telford 00:52:42 00:16:56 00:16:56
120 54 Female 20 Ages 40 - 49 Sarah Brierley 73 Stafford 01:03:31 00:17:02 00:13:59
122 56 Female 22 Ages 40 - 49 Jenny Powell 74 Baswich Run4Fun Stafford 01:03:31 00:17:03 00:13:59
61 48 Male 9 Ages 50 - 59 Ralph Humphries 75 Newport and District RC Newport 00:54:54 00:19:08 00:12:14
79 57 Male 27 Ages 40 - 49 Richard Spraggett 76 Lawley Running Club Telford 00:57:35 00:21:49 00:21:49
169 97 Female 41 Ages 40 - 49 Carol Dyer 77 Lawley Running Club Telford 01:10:37 00:24:08 00:21:05
129 62 Female 25 Ages 40 - 49 Zoe Carlin 78 Lawley Running Club Telford 01:04:45 00:18:17 00:15:13
73 54 Male 11 Ages 50 - 59 Derek Carlin 79 Lawley Running Club Telford 00:56:31 00:20:46 00:13:52
64 49 Male 10 Ages 50 - 59 Simon Clarke 80 Fetch Everyone RC Stone 00:55:39 00:19:53 00:13:00
148 80 Female 13 Ages 50 - 59 Rebecca Goodall 81 Lonely Goat RC Gnosall 01:06:26 00:19:58 00:16:14
21 21 Male 10 Ages 40 - 49 Darren Hesbrook-Edwards 82 Newport and District RC Newport 00:44:59 00:09:14 00:09:14
103 63 Male 13 Ages 50 - 59 Huw Jones 83 Brewood and Coven Running Stafford 01:00:42 00:24:56 00:18:03
7 7 Male 1 Ages 20 - 29 Jamie Graham 84 vegan runners uk Stafford 00:41:55 00:06:09 00:00:00
3 3 Male 1 Ages 30 - 39 Tayne Cornelius 86 Cannock 00:38:37 00:02:51 00:00:00
137 68 Male 14 Ages 50 - 59 Dennis Martin 87 Crewe 01:05:31 00:29:45 00:22:52
108 44 Female 19 Ages 30 - 39 Stacey Lloyd 88 Crewe 01:01:29 00:15:01 00:15:01
136 69 Female 12 Ages 50 - 59 Sue Bridgeman 89 Crewe 01:05:31 00:19:03 00:15:18
12 12 Male 1 Ages 50 - 59 John Scott 90 Stafford Harriers Stafford 00:42:39 00:06:53 00:00:00
95 35 Female 11 Ages 40 - 49 Sally Haycock 91 Stafford Harriers Stafford 00:58:50 00:12:21 00:09:18
173 101 Female 7 Ages 20 - 29 Julie Myatt 92 Rising brook runners Weston 01:10:54 00:24:26 00:12:45
185 112 Female 24 Ages 50 - 59 Jane Hollins 94 Rising brook runners Eccleshall 01:19:29 00:33:00 00:29:16
184 111 Female 23 Ages 50 - 59 Jane Willatt 95 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:19:27 00:32:59 00:29:15
2 2 Male 2 Ages 40 - 49 Nigel Haycock 96 Cannock and stafford ac Stafford 00:35:57 00:00:11 00:00:11
35 33 Male 11 Ages 30 - 39 George Tilley 97 Stafford 00:48:55 00:13:09 00:10:18
75 20 Female 9 Ages 30 - 39 Anne Tilley 98 Stafford 00:57:13 00:10:45 00:10:45
16 16 Male 3 Ages 50 - 59 Philip Dolding 99 Newport and District RC Eccleshall 00:43:27 00:07:41 00:00:48
84 27 Female 12 Ages 30 - 39 Louise Zonko 100 Gnosall 00:57:47 00:11:19 00:11:19
126 59 Female 22 Ages 30 - 39 Sarah Black 101 Stafford 01:04:30 00:18:01 00:18:01
162 92 Female 38 Ages 40 - 49 Lorraine Hardy 102 Rising brook runners Staffordshire 01:08:57 00:22:28 00:19:25
106 42 Female 8 Ages 50 - 59 Lynn Geoghegan 103 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:01:17 00:14:49 00:11:05
97 36 Female 16 Ages 30 - 39 Debbie Giles 104 Gnosall Ladies'Running Club Gnosall Staffordshire 00:58:59 00:12:30 00:12:30
40 37 Male 12 Ages 30 - 39 Christopher Giles 105 Gnosall Staffordshire 00:50:07 00:14:21 00:11:30
123 67 Male 30 Ages 40 - 49 Roger Whitehouse 108 Church Eaton 01:04:07 00:28:21 00:28:21
105 41 Female 15 Ages 40 - 49 Emma Birch 109 Fitbox Stafford 01:01:00 00:14:31 00:11:28
151 83 Female 14 Ages 50 - 59 Emma Withers 111 Eccleshall 01:07:32 00:21:03 00:17:19
156 87 Female 6 Ages 20 - 29 Alice Withers 112 Eccleshall 01:08:00 00:21:31 00:09:51
133 66 Female 28 Ages 40 - 49 Bethan Pye 113 Stafford 01:05:12 00:18:44 00:15:40
160 91 Female 37 Ages 40 - 49 Nicola Dewar 114 Stafford 01:08:17 00:21:48 00:18:45
144 76 Female 27 Ages 30 - 39 Naomi Boult 115 Lonely Goat RC Leek 01:06:03 00:19:35 00:19:35
57 11 Female 6 Ages 30 - 39 Koia Alexandra 116 Lonely Goat RC Stafford 00:54:32 00:08:04 00:08:04
118 52 Female 19 Ages 40 - 49 Catherine Bennett 117 Stafford 01:03:20 00:16:51 00:13:48
101 39 Female 14 Ages 40 - 49 Andrea Pearson 118 Brewood 01:00:04 00:13:36 00:10:32
26 25 Male 13 Ages 40 - 49 Nicholas Beach 119 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Wolverhampton 00:47:25 00:11:39 00:11:39
128 61 Female 24 Ages 40 - 49 Jenna Titley 120 Stafford 01:04:32 00:18:04 00:15:00
125 58 Female 11 Ages 50 - 59 Clare Jones 121 Rising brook runners Staffordshire 01:04:25 00:17:56 00:14:12
25 24 Male 12 Ages 40 - 49 Luke Phillips 122 Stafford 00:46:28 00:10:43 00:10:43
28 2 Female 2 Ages 30 - 39 Ewelina Westcott 123 Albrighton 00:47:35 00:01:06 00:01:06
9 9 Male 5 Ages 30 - 39 Sam Westcott 124 Albrighton 00:42:14 00:06:28 00:03:37
111 47 Female 20 Ages 30 - 39 Charlotte Kingdon 125 Stafford 01:01:49 00:15:20 00:15:20
6 6 Male 4 Ages 30 - 39 David Clarke 126 Stafford 00:41:20 00:05:34 00:02:43
53 10 Female 4 Ages 40 - 49 Kerry Clark 128 Stafford 00:52:27 00:05:59 00:02:55
29 27 Male 14 Ages 40 - 49 Stuart Clark 129 Stafford 00:47:39 00:11:53 00:11:53
177 105 Female 32 Ages 30 - 39 Ilona Smith 130 One Step Closer Stafford 01:12:02 00:25:33 00:25:33
71 18 Female 7 Ages 40 - 49 Kerry-Anne Shelley 132 Stafford 00:56:27 00:09:59 00:06:55
80 23 Female 9 Ages 40 - 49 Alison Matthews 133 Stafford 00:57:39 00:11:10 00:08:07
24 1 Female 1 Ages 30 - 39 Victoria Edwards 134 Shrewsbury 00:46:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 29 Male 16 Ages 40 - 49 Ross Edwards 135 Shrewsbury 00:48:28 00:12:42 00:12:42
76 56 Male 15 Ages 30 - 39 Paul Morris 136 Stafford 00:57:15 00:21:30 00:18:38
46 6 Female 4 Ages 30 - 39 Zoe Morris 137 Stafford 00:51:07 00:04:39 00:04:39
96 61 Male 2 Ages 60 - 69 Bryan Hynes 138 Stafford 00:58:51 00:23:05 00:09:20
147 79 Female 34 Ages 40 - 49 Liz Moran 139 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Stafford 01:06:13 00:19:45 00:16:41
1 1 Male 1 Ages 40 - 49 John Weavell 141 Stafford Tri Stafford 00:35:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 26 Female 11 Ages 30 - 39 Carla Avery-Poppitt 142 Stafford 00:57:46 00:11:17 00:11:17
183 110 Female 33 Ages 30 - 39 Gemma Swift 143 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:18:06 00:31:38 00:31:38
141 73 Female 31 Ages 40 - 49 Sarah Moore 144 Stafford 01:05:46 00:19:17 00:16:14
62 14 Female 2 Ages 50 - 59 Sharon Cave 145 Walsall 00:55:27 00:08:59 00:05:15
43 39 Male 20 Ages 40 - 49 Simon Warwickski 147 Stafford Triathlon Club Eccleshall 00:50:14 00:14:28 00:14:28
55 45 Male 8 Ages 50 - 59 Mark Seaton 148 Stafford 00:52:42 00:16:56 00:10:03
149 81 Female 35 Ages 40 - 49 Amanda Stokes 149 Wrekin Road Runners Shifnal 01:06:30 00:20:01 00:16:58
10 10 Male 4 Ages 40 - 49 Ben Dellicompagni 150 Stafford 00:42:17 00:06:31 00:06:31
15 15 Male 6 Ages 40 - 49 John Dyer 151 Stafford 00:43:12 00:07:27 00:07:27
78 22 Female 8 Ages 40 - 49 Anna Rollo 152 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:57:32 00:11:04 00:08:00
94 60 Male 12 Ages 50 - 59 Duncan Rollo 153 Rising brook runners Stafford 00:58:45 00:22:59 00:16:06
174 102 Female 31 Ages 30 - 39 Jennifer Olliver 155 Telford 01:10:54 00:24:26 00:24:26
44 40 Male 13 Ages 30 - 39 Sean Simmons 156 Stourport on Severn 00:50:30 00:14:44 00:11:52
170 98 Female 42 Ages 40 - 49 Barb Hale 157 Wellington 01:10:38 00:24:10 00:21:06
124 57 Female 3 Ages 20 - 29 Emily Rice 158 Telford 01:04:09 00:17:41 00:06:00
52 43 Male 22 Ages 40 - 49 Matt Gallant 159 Stafford 00:51:59 00:16:13 00:16:13
11 11 Male 5 Ages 40 - 49 David Brown 160 Newport and District RC Stafford 00:42:22 00:06:37 00:06:37
72 19 Female 4 Ages 50 - 59 Susan Bowell 161 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Wolverhampton 00:56:27 00:09:59 00:06:15
91 33 Female 2 Ages 20 - 29 Hannah Cross 162 Stafford 00:58:40 00:12:12 00:00:31
27 26 Male 4 Ages 50 - 59 Phil Cross 163 Newport and District RC Gnosall 00:47:28 00:11:42 00:04:49
107 43 Female 18 Ages 30 - 39 Amy Gill 165 Hartshill Runners Wolvherampton 01:01:20 00:14:52 00:14:52
23 23 Male 8 Ages 30 - 39 Matt Brown 166 BURNTWOOD 00:46:09 00:10:23 00:07:32
165 72 Male 20 Ages 30 - 39 David Highton 167 Stafford Triathlon Club Stafford 01:10:00 00:34:15 00:31:23
33 31 Male 9 Ages 30 - 39 Sam Craddock 168 STAFFORD 00:48:40 00:12:54 00:10:03
130 63 Female 23 Ages 30 - 39 Caroline Craddock 169 STAFFORD 01:04:58 00:18:29 00:18:29
119 53 Female 21 Ages 30 - 39 Gabriela Urbanska 170 Stafford 01:03:27 00:16:59 00:16:59
109 45 Female 9 Ages 50 - 59 Marie Alexander-High 172 Stafford 01:01:32 00:15:04 00:11:20
175 103 Female 1 Ages 70 - 79 Josephine Jones 173 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:10:57 00:24:29 00:00:00
70 53 Male 26 Ages 40 - 49 Mark Taggart 174 Stafford 00:56:24 00:20:39 00:20:39
4 4 Male 2 Ages 30 - 39 Ben Gibson 175 Market Drayton 00:39:05 00:03:19 00:00:28
22 22 Male 11 Ages 40 - 49 Simon Lewis 177 Lonely Goat RC Shifnal 00:45:50 00:10:05 00:10:05
167 95 Female 40 Ages 40 - 49 Jaymie Hill 178 Cannock 01:10:27 00:23:59 00:20:55
117 66 Male 2 Ages 20 - 29 Oliver Platt 179 STOKE-ON-TRENT 01:03:11 00:27:25 00:21:16
171 99 Female 19 Ages 50 - 59 Bernadette Barker 180 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:10:46 00:24:18 00:20:33
58 12 Female 7 Ages 30 - 39 Siobhan Hughes 181 Stafford 00:54:36 00:08:07 00:08:07
131 64 Female 26 Ages 40 - 49 Rachel Marsden 182 Stafford 01:05:02 00:18:33 00:15:30
63 15 Female 5 Ages 40 - 49 Kate Bulman 183 STAFFORD 00:55:28 00:09:00 00:05:56
90 32 Female 15 Ages 30 - 39 Julie Rogers 184 Stafford 00:58:39 00:12:11 00:12:11
37 35 Male 1 Ages 60 - 69 Richard Westcott 185 Holmfirth 00:49:30 00:13:44 00:00:00
34 32 Male 10 Ages 30 - 39 Daniel Elcoate 186 Market Drayton 00:48:46 00:13:00 00:10:09
88 58 Male 16 Ages 30 - 39 David Walker 187 Newport 00:58:34 00:22:48 00:19:57
135 68 Female 4 Ages 20 - 29 April Gillies 188 One Step Closer Stafford 01:05:30 00:19:02 00:07:21
49 41 Male 21 Ages 40 - 49 Richard Booth 189 Stafford Harriers Stafford 00:51:36 00:15:51 00:15:51
152 84 Female 29 Ages 30 - 39 Lisa Hill 190 Rising brook runners Stafford 01:07:33 00:21:05 00:21:05
158 89 Female 2 Ages 60 - 69 Louise Blackburn 191 Stafford 01:08:13 00:21:45 00:06:20
150 82 Female 28 Ages 30 - 39 Anne Holroyd 192 STAFFORD 01:07:07 00:20:39 00:20:39
50 42 Male 6 Ages 50 - 59 Paul Reed 193 Lonely Goat RC Stoke On Trent 00:51:44 00:15:58 00:09:05
134 67 Female 24 Ages 30 - 39 Hannah Gillies 194 Stafford 01:05:30 00:19:02 00:19:02
74 55 Male 2 Ages 0 - 19 Thomas Mantle 195 00:57:02 00:21:17 00:01:10
30 28 Male 15 Ages 40 - 49 Alan Caldicott 233 00:48:05 00:12:19 00:12:19
65 50 Male 24 Ages 40 - 49 Steve Charlmers 234 00:55:42 00:19:56 00:19:56
68 52 Male 1 Ages 0 - 19 Thomas Brown 235 00:55:51 00:20:06 00:00:00
161 70 Male 32 Ages 40 - 49 Paul Brown 236 01:08:51 00:33:05 00:33:05
82 25 Female 10 Ages 40 - 49 Nicki Wright 237 00:57:43 00:11:14 00:08:11
81 24 Female 5 Ages 50 - 59 Debbie Osborne 238 00:57:40 00:11:12 00:07:27
99 62 Male 28 Ages 40 - 49 Neil Fisher 239 00:59:11 00:23:25 00:23:25
93 59 Male 17 Ages 30 - 39 Brett Tonter 240 00:58:42 00:22:56 00:20:05
60 13 Female 8 Ages 30 - 39 Elizabeth Tonks 241 00:54:44 00:08:16 00:08:16
164 71 Male 19 Ages 30 - 39 Stephen Thompson 242 01:09:50 00:34:05 00:31:13
116 65 Male 18 Ages 30 - 39 Willis Brooks 243 01:03:00 00:27:15 00:24:23
85 28 Female 1 Ages 20 - 29 Rebecca Hemmings 244 00:58:09 00:11:40 00:00:00
19 19 Male 8 Ages 40 - 49 Richard Morrin 246 00:44:49 00:09:03 00:09:03
39 36 Male 5 Ages 50 - 59 David Panton 247 00:49:41 00:13:55 00:07:02
14 14 Male 2 Ages 50 - 59 Lee Smith 248 00:43:12 00:07:26 00:00:32
143 75 Female 26 Ages 30 - 39 Claire Williams 249 01:05:56 00:19:27 00:19:27
142 74 Female 25 Ages 30 - 39 Sarah Barton 250 01:05:49 00:19:21 00:19:21
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Time Behind Winner Time Behind Categ
facebook
twitter