Link to Bryan’s excellent race pics.

Link to the auto-triggered finish line photos.

Staffs Knot 2022 5 miler Results

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
196 71 Female 10 Ages 55-59 Donna Louise Sealey 1 Rugeley Runners 01:05:55 13:11 min/m
124 98 Male 24 Ages 40-44 Paul Mcadams 2 00:42:59 8:35 min/m
34 4 Female 4 Ages 19-34 Nia Nokes 3 City of Stoke AC 00:32:51 6:34 min/m
13 13 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Stephen Morgan 4 Chase harriers 00:30:19 6:03 min/m
114 26 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Sarah Gray 5 Stafford Harriers 00:41:19 8:15 min/m
123 97 Male 14 Ages 50-54 Tim Herriott 6 Rising brook runners 00:42:55 8:35 min/m
5 5 Male 4 Ages 19-39 Matthew Craen 8 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:28:49 5:45 min/m
70 59 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Dave Payling 9 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:37:09 7:25 min/m
79 66 Male 1 Ages 65-69 John Cooke 10 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:38:12 7:38 min/m
82 69 Male 9 Ages 50-54 Peter Chell 11 Stafford Harriers 00:38:29 7:41 min/m
128 100 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Alan Jeavans 12 00:43:14 8:38 min/m
54 7 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Emily Nott 13 Congleton Harriers 00:35:00 7:00 min/m
202 76 Female 11 Ages 55-59 Julie Simpson 14 Rising brook runners 01:09:43 13:56 min/m
115 89 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Paul Bentham 15 Stafford Harriers 00:41:19 8:15 min/m
12 12 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Ben Bewley 16 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:29:55 5:59 min/m
41 37 Male 3 Ages 55-59 Andy Thomas 17 Sandbach Striders 00:33:47 6:45 min/m
193 123 Male 9 Ages 65-69 Ken Down 18 Rising brook runners 01:00:59 12:11 min/m
61 52 Male 22 Ages 19-39 Paul Marshall 19 Trentham Running Club 00:36:22 7:16 min/m
166 115 Male 9 Ages 60-64 David Hebb 20 Nsrra 00:50:35 10:07 min/m
49 6 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Amanda Kelly 21 Stoke F.I.T 00:34:16 6:51 min/m
140 104 Male 16 Ages 50-54 Tom Shaw 23 Michelin AC 00:45:09 9:01 min/m
8 8 Male 6 Ages 19-39 Thomas Chell 24 City of Stoke AC 00:29:16 5:51 min/m
137 35 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Jo Turrell 26 Lichfield Running Club 00:44:21 8:52 min/m
100 21 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Helen Somers 28 Stone Master Marathoners 00:40:03 8:00 min/m
117 91 Male 22 Ages 40-44 Mark Gibson 29 Trentham Running Club 00:41:44 8:20 min/m
59 51 Male 11 Ages 40-44 Dean Windsor 30 00:36:07 7:13 min/m
173 56 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Louise Kent 31 Rising brook runners 00:51:59 10:23 min/m
200 74 Female 12 Ages 45-49 Sara Patton 32 Rising brook runners 01:06:28 13:17 min/m
56 8 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Suzy Street-Hall 33 Tipton Harriers 00:35:27 7:05 min/m
136 102 Male 25 Ages 40-44 David Westhead 34 Chase harriers 00:44:19 8:51 min/m
182 119 Male 18 Ages 50-54 Richard Coates 35 Chase harriers 00:54:18 10:51 min/m
52 46 Male 18 Ages 19-39 Paul Hall 36 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:34:27 6:53 min/m
80 67 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Lee Bowers 37 Silverdale RC 00:38:21 7:40 min/m
47 43 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Simon Lewis 38 Stoke F.I.T 00:34:08 6:49 min/m
190 68 Female 5 Ages 60-64 Lesley Hughes 39 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:59:09 11:49 min/m
85 14 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Ruth Gamwell 40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:38:41 7:44 min/m
119 93 Male 23 Ages 40-44 Andy Hughes 41 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:06 8:25 min/m
179 118 Male 4 Ages 75-79 Clive Baggaley 42 Uttoxeter Road Runners 00:53:34 10:42 min/m
42 38 Male 6 Ages 50-54 Justin Green 43 Stafford Harriers 00:33:47 6:45 min/m
84 71 Male 18 Ages 40-44 Anthony Smith 45 00:38:32 7:42 min/m
33 30 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Paul Thomson 46 00:32:47 6:33 min/m
3 3 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Carl Moulton 47 Boalloy Running Club 00:27:11 5:26 min/m
184 65 Female 9 Ages 35-39 Katie Mckinney 48 Rising brook runners 00:56:00 11:12 min/m
44 40 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Steven Mccann 49 Stone Master Marathoners 00:33:58 6:47 min/m
67 11 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Sarah Maund 50 Birchfield Harriers 00:36:45 7:21 min/m
96 78 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Paul Turner 52 Rising brook runners 00:39:27 7:53 min/m
88 73 Male 3 Ages 65-69 Michael Bailey 53 Badgers 00:38:53 7:46 min/m
1 1 Male 1 Ages 19-39 Lee Gratton 55 Rugeley Runners 00:25:28 5:05 min/m
25 22 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Darren Pyatt 56 Stone Master Marathoners 00:32:18 6:27 min/m
99 79 Male 25 Ages 19-39 Andy Torbitt 57 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:39:59 7:59 min/m
130 30 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Maxine Hough 58 South Cheshire Harriers 00:43:22 8:40 min/m
17 17 Male 1 Ages U19 Lucas Willson 59 Stafford Harriers 00:31:06 6:13 min/m
121 95 Male 3 Ages U19 Ben Green 60 Stafford Harriers 00:42:26 8:29 min/m
75 62 Male 16 Ages 40-44 Damian Hood 61 00:37:46 7:33 min/m
163 50 Female 4 Ages 65-69 Georgia Slater 62 Rising brook runners 00:49:07 9:49 min/m
164 114 Male 3 Ages 75-79 John Finney 63 Stafford Harriers 00:49:13 9:50 min/m
60 9 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Carol Higgs 64 Trentham Running Club 00:36:17 7:15 min/m
95 77 Male 24 Ages 19-39 Rhys Mcdowell 65 Stafford Harriers 00:39:22 7:52 min/m
187 66 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Alex Wilson 66 Rising brook runners 00:57:31 11:30 min/m
22 2 Female 2 Ages 19-34 Kelly Butler 67 City of Stoke AC 00:31:47 6:21 min/m
19 19 Male 3 Ages 50-54 David Morrell 68 City of Stoke AC 00:31:27 6:17 min/m
16 16 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Tayne Cornelius 69 Cannock Chase Trial Runners 00:30:46 6:09 min/m
138 103 Male 15 Ages 50-54 Andrew Crosby 70 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:44:49 8:57 min/m
175 58 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Sally Burns 71 Rugeley Runners 00:52:23 10:28 min/m
176 59 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Rebecca Bostock 72 00:52:25 10:29 min/m
133 101 Male 8 Ages 60-64 Simon Hudson 73 Aldridge running club 00:44:09 8:49 min/m
55 48 Male 20 Ages 19-39 Sam Knight 74 00:35:24 7:04 min/m
113 88 Male 21 Ages 40-44 James Tutton 75 Stoke F.I.T 00:41:17 8:15 min/m
126 28 Female 10 Ages 19-34 Nicola Dean 76 00:43:08 8:37 min/m
18 18 Male 2 Ages 50-54 John Harrison 77 Staffordshire Police 00:31:09 6:13 min/m
177 60 Female 9 Ages 55-59 Maria Taylor 78 Aldridge running club 00:52:47 10:33 min/m
24 3 Female 3 Ages 19-34 Sophia Harrison 79 Swansea Harriers 00:31:59 6:23 min/m
30 27 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Dave Sanders 80 Lichfield Running Club 00:32:35 6:31 min/m
7 7 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Robert Cartwright 81 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:29:16 5:51 min/m
28 25 Male 11 Ages 19-39 Konrad Wainaina 82 Lichfield Running Club 00:32:27 6:29 min/m
36 32 Male 13 Ages 19-39 James Coombes 83 Lichfield Running Club 00:32:55 6:35 min/m
161 48 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Marian Lowther 84 Lichfield Running Club 00:48:36 9:43 min/m
148 40 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Helen King 85 Lichfield Running Club 00:45:26 9:05 min/m
131 31 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Head 86 Lichfield Running Club 00:43:23 8:40 min/m
35 31 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Gareth Stubbs 87 Lichfield Running Club 00:32:54 6:34 min/m
108 24 Female 9 Ages 19-34 Charlotte Kedge 88 00:41:12 8:14 min/m
144 107 Male 10 Ages 55-59 Tim Elsmore 89 Chase harriers 00:45:24 9:04 min/m
143 37 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Yvonne Cooper 90 Chase harriers 00:45:18 9:03 min/m
125 27 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Anna Rollo 91 Rising brook runners 00:43:07 8:37 min/m
168 116 Male 13 Ages 55-59 Duncan Rollo 92 Rising brook runners 00:50:56 10:11 min/m
156 111 Male 11 Ages 55-59 Alan Miles 93 Lichfield Running Club 00:47:01 9:24 min/m
64 55 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Mark Duddy 94 00:36:31 7:18 min/m
165 51 Female 8 Ages 35-39 Sarah Lee 95 Rising brook runners 00:49:30 9:54 min/m
152 44 Female 3 Ages 65-69 Wendy Sargeant 96 Aldridge running club 00:45:58 9:11 min/m
122 96 Male 6 Ages 65-69 Dennis Robinson 97 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:45 8:33 min/m
178 61 Female 8 Ages 50-54 Gina Benson 98 Stoke F.I.T 00:52:59 10:35 min/m
111 86 Male 4 Ages 65-69 Clive Heathcock 99 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:16 8:15 min/m
195 125 Male 10 Ages 65-69 Colin Pheasant 101 Chase harriers 01:05:48 13:09 min/m
132 32 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Ruth Brierley 102 Chase harriers 00:44:02 8:48 min/m
104 82 Male 5 Ages 60-64 Neil Read 103 Chase harriers 00:40:22 8:04 min/m
180 62 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Toni Collier 104 Chase harriers 00:54:12 10:50 min/m
98 20 Female 8 Ages 19-34 Rebecca Howlett 105 South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:49 7:57 min/m
58 50 Male 21 Ages 19-39 Chris Hassall 106 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:00 7:12 min/m
66 56 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Nick Parkes 107 Lichfield Running Club 00:36:42 7:20 min/m
90 16 Female 7 Ages 19-34 Vanessa Welham 108 Stafford Harriers 00:38:58 7:47 min/m
93 76 Male 4 Ages 60-64 Russell Williams 109 00:39:10 7:50 min/m
65 10 Female 5 Ages 19-34 Hannah Stokes 110 Lichfield Running Club 00:36:37 7:19 min/m
9 9 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Christopher Hollinshead 111 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:29:21 5:52 min/m
172 55 Female 7 Ages 55-59 Maria Gaye 112 Blythe Bridge Running Club 00:51:47 10:21 min/m
167 52 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Diane Brassington 113 Silverdale RC 00:50:40 10:08 min/m
153 109 Male 17 Ages 50-54 Daran Millward 114 Silverdale RC 00:46:42 9:20 min/m
170 53 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Abigail Wright 115 Aldridge running club 00:51:36 10:19 min/m
135 34 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Lorraine Prince 116 00:44:12 8:50 min/m
53 47 Male 19 Ages 19-39 Matt Craig 117 Stoke F.I.T 00:34:52 6:58 min/m
91 17 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Emma Hollinshead 118 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:39:00 7:48 min/m
97 19 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Veronika Foster 119 00:39:46 7:57 min/m
29 26 Male 4 Ages 50-54 James Simpson 120 South Cheshire Harriers 00:32:28 6:29 min/m
94 18 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Nicola Pestel 121 Stafford Harriers 00:39:22 7:52 min/m
103 22 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Catherine Curtis 122 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:40:18 8:03 min/m
4 4 Male 3 Ages 19-39 Jonathan Read 123 00:28:22 5:40 min/m
40 36 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Mick Haire 124 Boalloy Running Club 00:33:43 6:44 min/m
151 43 Female 2 Ages 65-69 Anne Kelsall 125 Aldridge running club 00:45:51 9:10 min/m
145 108 Male 7 Ages 65-69 Nigel Lee 126 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:45:24 9:04 min/m
76 63 Male 2 Ages 60-64 Keith Lowther 127 Lichfield Running Club 00:37:49 7:33 min/m
69 58 Male 13 Ages 40-44 Martin Wall 128 Aldridge running club 00:36:52 7:22 min/m
197 126 Male 6 Ages 75-79 John Hateley 129 Stafford Harriers 01:06:16 13:15 min/m
129 29 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Ann Robinson 130 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:43:14 8:38 min/m
11 11 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Nigel Haycock 131 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:29:34 5:54 min/m
27 24 Male 10 Ages 19-39 Alex Mackay 132 00:32:26 6:29 min/m
185 120 Male 5 Ages 75-79 Alfred Slater 133 Nsrra 00:56:51 11:22 min/m
186 121 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Tim Slater 134 Nsrra 00:56:52 11:22 min/m
149 41 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Christine Kilkenny 135 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:45:35 9:07 min/m
107 84 Male 6 Ages 60-64 Adrian Frost 136 Trentham Running Club 00:40:46 8:09 min/m
139 36 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Julie Dudley 137 Cheadle RC 00:44:56 8:59 min/m
81 68 Male 2 Ages 65-69 Alan Brookes 138 Trentham Running Club 00:38:27 7:41 min/m
73 13 Female 6 Ages 19-34 Helen Jones 139 00:37:20 7:28 min/m
50 44 Male 16 Ages 19-39 Ben Keen 140 Gator Athletics Club 00:34:16 6:51 min/m
48 5 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Jayne Dickens 141 Trentham Running Club 00:34:09 6:49 min/m
194 124 Male 10 Ages 60-64 Paul Grundy 142 Blythe Bridge Running Club 01:01:43 12:20 min/m
192 70 Female 10 Ages 50-54 Jenny Doig 143 Blythe Bridge Running Club 01:00:31 12:06 min/m
20 1 Female 1 Ages 19-34 Lucy Matthews 144 City of Stoke AC 00:31:35 6:19 min/m
71 12 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Claire Kivlin 145 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:15 7:27 min/m
89 74 Male 10 Ages 45-49 David Kivlin 146 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:55 7:47 min/m
68 57 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Dean Roe 147 Cannock Chase Trial Runners 00:36:49 7:21 min/m
191 69 Female 6 Ages 60-64 Hazel Barlow 149 Michelin AC 00:59:29 11:53 min/m
92 75 Male 19 Ages 40-44 Robert Taylor 150 Chase harriers 00:39:03 7:48 min/m
171 54 Female 5 Ages 65-69 Jane Quinn 151 Aldridge running club 00:51:36 10:19 min/m
157 112 Male 2 Ages 75-79 John Quinn 152 Aldridge running club 00:47:32 9:30 min/m
146 38 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Karen Andrew 153 00:45:25 9:05 min/m
120 94 Male 7 Ages 60-64 Max Parry 154 Rising brook runners 00:42:24 8:28 min/m
142 106 Male 27 Ages 19-39 Jon Hillman 155 Nsrra 00:45:17 9:03 min/m
26 23 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Steven Jennings 156 Stoke F.I.T 00:32:25 6:29 min/m
6 6 Male 5 Ages 19-39 Peter Nimmo 157 City of Stoke AC 00:29:06 5:49 min/m
106 83 Male 7 Ages 55-59 Andy Barker 158 Rising brook runners 00:40:34 8:06 min/m
198 72 Female 11 Ages 50-54 Bernadette Barker 159 Rising brook runners 01:06:28 13:17 min/m
127 99 Male 8 Ages 55-59 Kevin Attwood 160 Aldridge running club 00:43:09 8:37 min/m
45 41 Male 15 Ages 19-39 Rich Keen 161 Gator Athletics Club 00:34:01 6:48 min/m
31 28 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Andrew Cotterill 162 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:32:39 6:31 min/m
39 35 Male 2 Ages U19 Matthew Hilsdon 163 Stafford Harriers 00:33:34 6:42 min/m
23 21 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Phil Hilsdon 164 Stafford Harriers 00:31:55 6:23 min/m
72 60 Male 14 Ages 40-44 Antonio Treglia 165 Stafford Harriers 00:37:17 7:27 min/m
77 64 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Richard Wilcox 166 Naughty boy's run club 00:37:59 7:35 min/m
112 87 Male 12 Ages 50-54 Jim Preston 167 00:41:17 8:15 min/m
116 90 Male 26 Ages 19-39 Dan Preston 168 00:41:44 8:20 min/m
78 65 Male 3 Ages 60-64 John Guest 169 Trentham Running Club 00:38:08 7:37 min/m
134 33 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Claire Crook 170 Aldridge running club 00:44:09 8:49 min/m
10 10 Male 7 Ages 19-39 John Doyle 171 Lichfield Running Club 00:29:32 5:54 min/m
150 42 Female 4 Ages 60-64 Jo Barratt 172 00:45:44 9:08 min/m
169 117 Male 8 Ages 65-69 Steve Gilbert 173 Rugeley Runners 00:51:10 10:14 min/m
109 85 Male 20 Ages 40-44 Steve Harvey 174 Hatton Darts RC 00:41:12 8:14 min/m
141 105 Male 9 Ages 55-59 Nick Doughty 175 00:45:12 9:02 min/m
162 49 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Georgina Smith 176 00:48:53 9:46 min/m
21 20 Male 9 Ages 19-39 Morgan Bradley 177 Lichfield Running Club 00:31:41 6:20 min/m
62 53 Male 12 Ages 40-44 David Nimmo 178 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:25 7:17 min/m
159 46 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Gill Alexander 179 Rugeley Runners 00:48:05 9:37 min/m
174 57 Female 8 Ages 55-59 Micheline Tremblay 180 South Cheshire Harriers 00:52:15 10:27 min/m
105 23 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Emma Abberley-Walker 181 Nsrra 00:40:28 8:05 min/m
37 33 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Owen Davies 182 Lichfield Running Club 00:33:00 6:36 min/m
87 15 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Sarah Macleman 183 majs marauders 00:38:52 7:46 min/m
160 47 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Julie Wardle 184 Rugeley Runners 00:48:07 9:37 min/m
57 49 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Delmont Betts 185 majs marauders 00:35:50 7:10 min/m
2 2 Male 2 Ages 19-39 Ross Connor 186 City of Stoke AC 00:27:05 5:25 min/m
102 81 Male 6 Ages 55-59 Stephen Howard 187 Lichfield Running Club 00:40:09 8:01 min/m
86 72 Male 10 Ages 50-54 Grahame Cope 188 Stone Master Marathoners 00:38:41 7:44 min/m
110 25 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Sally Ball 189 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:41:13 8:14 min/m
155 45 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Jennifer Jefferies 190 Rugeley Runners 00:46:58 9:23 min/m
203 77 Female 13 Ages 45-49 Sarah Lennon 191 01:09:43 13:56 min/m
46 42 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Lloyd Fox 192 Chase harriers 00:34:06 6:49 min/m
201 75 Female 12 Ages 50-54 Amanda Edwards 193 Rising brook runners 01:09:42 13:56 min/m
101 80 Male 11 Ages 45-49 Alwyn Williams 194 Chester Road Runners 00:40:06 8:01 min/m
189 122 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Phil Fousert 195 Rising brook runners 00:57:36 11:31 min/m
188 67 Female 11 Ages 45-49 Sarah Fousert 196 Rising brook runners 00:57:35 11:31 min/m
158 113 Male 12 Ages 55-59 Stewart Barnes 197 00:47:40 9:32 min/m
74 61 Male 15 Ages 40-44 Darren Bloor 198 Blythe Bridge RC 00:37:23 7:28 min/m
51 45 Male 17 Ages 19-39 Liam Masefield-Ball 199 00:34:19 6:51 min/m
83 70 Male 17 Ages 40-44 Simon Cope 200 @hotmail.com 00:38:31 7:42 min/m
43 39 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Adam Lightfoot 201 Stafford Harriers 00:33:57 6:47 min/m
14 14 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Dean Hill 204 Tipton Harriers 00:30:28 6:05 min/m
118 92 Male 5 Ages 65-69 Mak Singh 205 00:41:58 8:23 min/m
181 63 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Hellen Ellis 206 Chase harriers 00:54:13 10:50 min/m
38 34 Male 14 Ages 19-39 Lee Davies 207 00:33:28 6:41 min/m
154 110 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Stuart Ellis 208 Nsrra 00:46:53 9:22 min/m
147 39 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Karla Stack 209 00:45:26 9:05 min/m
183 64 Female 9 Ages 50-54 Wendy Plant 210 Alsager Runners 00:55:37 11:07 min/m
15 15 Male 8 Ages 19-39 Pat Buckingham 211 Trentham RC 00:30:32 6:06 min/m
63 54 Male 23 Ages 19-39 Josh Graves 212 Rising brook runners 00:36:28 7:17 min/m
199 73 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Josephine Jones 213 Rising brook runners 01:06:28 13:17 min/m
32 29 Male 12 Ages 19-39 Liam Widdowson 214 00:32:41 6:32 min/m
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace

Staffs Knot 2022 Fun Run Results

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
20 12 Female 2 Ages13-17 Kinga Niedzwiedzka 203 00:22:55 11:27 min/m
5 3 Male 2 Ages 9-12 Ruben Parton 501 Newcastle Triathlon club 00:14:41 7:20 min/m
1 1 Male 1 Ages13-17 Murphy Hamilton 502 00:11:27 5:43 min/m
3 1 Female 1 Ages 9-12 Shauna Hamilton 503 00:13:27 6:43 min/m
2 2 Male 1 Ages 9-12 Jack Dawson 505 Stafford Harriers 00:11:49 5:54 min/m
14 8 Male 3 Ages 0-8 Isaac Smith 506 Stafford Harriers 00:18:22 9:11 min/m
26 16 Female 5 Ages 0-8 Martha Pestel 507 Stafford Harriers 00:26:38 13:19 min/m
16 8 Female 6 Ages 9-12 Elodie Pestel 508 Stafford Harriers 00:18:52 9:26 min/m
15 7 Female 5 Ages 9-12 Darcey Pestel 509 Stafford Harriers 00:18:33 9:16 min/m
27 11 Male 2 Ages18-49 Simon Pestel 510 Stafford Harriers 00:26:39 13:19 min/m
4 2 Female 1 Ages13-17 Ella Haycock 511 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:14:07 7:03 min/m
10 4 Female 2 Ages 9-12 Isabelle Cope 512 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:16:35 8:17 min/m
17 9 Female 7 Ages 9-12 Olivia Cope 513 00:19:28 9:44 min/m
23 14 Female 4 Ages 0-8 Jess Smith 514 00:25:54 12:57 min/m
9 6 Male 1 Ages 50+ Max Parry 515 Rising brook runners 00:16:35 8:17 min/m
11 5 Female 3 Ages 9-12 Harriet Penn 516 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:16:37 8:18 min/m
18 10 Female 2 Ages 0-8 Eleanor Duffy 517 00:20:38 10:19 min/m
19 11 Female 3 Ages 0-8 Aevalynn Duffy 518 00:20:46 10:23 min/m
22 9 Male 2 Ages 50+ Stephen Hardy 519 Rising brook runners 00:23:57 11:58 min/m
21 13 Female 1 Ages 50+ Michelle Roberts 520 Rising brook runners 00:23:57 11:58 min/m
7 5 Male 2 Ages 0-8 Thomas Harvey 521 00:16:20 8:10 min/m
8 3 Female 1 Ages 0-8 Bella Smith 522 Stafford Harriers 00:16:25 8:12 min/m
13 6 Female 4 Ages 9-12 Frankie Smith 523 Stafford Harriers 00:18:08 9:04 min/m
12 7 Male 1 Ages18-49 Steve Martin 524 00:17:08 8:34 min/m
6 4 Male 1 Ages 0-8 Charlie Martin 525 Stafford Harriers 00:16:14 8:07 min/m
25 10 Male 3 Ages 50+ Steve Smith 526 00:26:36 13:18 min/m
24 15 Female 8 Ages 9-12 Alyssa Smith 527 00:26:36 13:18 min/m
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace

facebook
twitter