Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2022 Results

Rutland Spring Half Marathon Results will appear here shortly after the Race has finished.

Rutland Spring Half Marathon 2022 Results

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
291 226 Male 25 Ages 30 - 34 Oli Pilbeam 2 Wakerley 02:07:02 9:41 min/m
45 44 Male 11 Ages 35 - 39 Rhys Beddoe 3 Corby 01:38:25 7:30 min/m
202 35 Female 6 Ages 30 - 34 Sophie Green 4 Seaton 01:57:48 8:59 min/m
84 81 Male 15 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Barton 5 CSSC Leicester 01:46:21 8:07 min/m
491 196 Female 36 Ages 45 - 49 Karen Cartwright 6 Melton Mowbray 02:40:36 12:15 min/m
104 6 Female 1 Ages 25 - 29 Laura Baker 9 London 01:49:22 8:20 min/m
520 216 Female 36 Ages 40 - 44 Jessica Bland 12 Boston Community Running Club Boston 03:16:17 14:59 min/m
521 305 Male 5 Ages 65 - 69 Rooie Van Zyl 14 Boston Community Running Club Boston 03:16:17 14:59 min/m
474 293 Male 2 Ages 70 - 74 Lionel Bandy 16 Leicester 02:35:21 11:51 min/m
62 60 Male 12 Ages 35 - 39 Jamie Dean 17 Stilton Striders Melton Mowbray 01:42:36 7:49 min/m
245 49 Female 4 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Andrews 19 Oakham 02:02:44 9:22 min/m
364 107 Female 15 Ages 30 - 34 Emma O?brien 21 Oakham 02:15:14 10:19 min/m
309 76 Female 10 Ages 35 - 39 Melanie Cook 22 March 02:09:22 9:52 min/m
64 62 Male 13 Ages 35 - 39 Darren Rice 23 Huntingdon 01:42:51 7:51 min/m
199 166 Male 32 Ages 45 - 49 Edd Moore 24 Oakham 01:57:32 8:58 min/m
140 126 Male 11 Ages 55 - 59 Mark Baker 25 Northbrook A.C. Coventry 01:52:36 8:35 min/m
314 80 Female 11 Ages 50 - 54 Kate Peel 26 Spalding 02:09:35 9:53 min/m
312 78 Female 10 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Willson 27 "Surfleet 02:09:34 9:53 min/m
87 84 Male 13 Ages 40 - 44 Ces Zarcone 28 Loughborough 01:46:55 8:09 min/m
379 114 Female 15 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Byrne 32 Lonely Goat RC Oakham 02:17:14 10:28 min/m
303 230 Male 47 Ages 45 - 49 Philip Wells 33 Bedford 02:08:36 9:49 min/m
79 77 Male 16 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Gozra 34 Kings Heath Running Club Birmingham 01:45:16 8:02 min/m
422 146 Female 21 Ages 35 - 39 Felicity Crotty 35 Running Somewhere Else Bowling Green Road 02:23:49 10:58 min/m
112 103 Male 18 Ages 45 - 49 Darren Jenner 36 Running Somewhere Else Plymouth 01:50:16 8:25 min/m
69 67 Male 8 Ages 25 - 29 Joshua Golding 39 None Corby 01:43:27 7:53 min/m
124 113 Male 21 Ages 35 - 39 Sean Faulkner 42 Corby 01:51:34 8:31 min/m
139 125 Male 17 Ages 50 - 54 Seb Perry 43 Northampton 01:52:18 8:34 min/m
191 162 Male 25 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Miles 45 Derby 01:56:49 8:55 min/m
388 122 Female 17 Ages 35 - 39 Helen Wadsworth 50 Cragg Vale 02:18:03 10:32 min/m
328 87 Female 12 Ages 35 - 39 Lizzie Charnock 51 Godmanchester running club Huntingdon 02:11:13 10:01 min/m
430 280 Male 41 Ages 35 - 39 Dipesh Patel 52 Leicester 02:24:39 11:02 min/m
281 221 Male 32 Ages 50 - 54 Frank Mulhall 53 Lonely Goat Peterborough 02:05:38 9:35 min/m
180 25 Female 8 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Bartlett 55 Newark 01:55:39 8:49 min/m
398 132 Female 18 Ages 30 - 34 Kym Roderick 59 Walkern 02:19:43 10:39 min/m
193 163 Male 16 Ages 55 - 59 John Clampin 60 Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club Leicester 01:56:56 8:55 min/m
496 297 Male 41 Ages 40 - 44 David Balls 61 Leigh On Sea 02:44:26 12:33 min/m
131 119 Male 19 Ages 40 - 44 Steven Worsey 63 Peterborough 01:52:05 8:33 min/m
48 46 Male 7 Ages 30 - 34 Sam Minion 64 Belper 01:38:46 7:32 min/m
12 12 Male 2 Ages 50 - 54 Daniel Alexander 65 Zepnat Nottingham 01:28:44 6:46 min/m
92 88 Male 15 Ages 40 - 44 Graeme Mckay 66 Corby 01:47:41 8:13 min/m
66 64 Male 13 Ages 45 - 49 Brian Tomblin 68 Desborough Runners Kettering 01:42:56 7:51 min/m
222 182 Male 38 Ages 45 - 49 Anthony Clarke 69 Oakham 02:00:33 9:12 min/m
224 183 Male 39 Ages 45 - 49 Phil Baigent 70 Gaddesby 02:00:33 9:12 min/m
497 298 Male 42 Ages 40 - 44 Nial O'boyle 71 "Hanthorpe 02:44:27 12:33 min/m
484 295 Male 16 Ages 60 - 64 Nick Clarke 73 Uppingham 02:37:59 12:03 min/m
43 42 Male 6 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Hawkins 76 Derby 01:37:55 7:28 min/m
478 185 Female 23 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Black 80 Huntingdon 02:37:01 11:59 min/m
477 184 Female 35 Ages 45 - 49 Cheryl Pinkney 81 St Neots 02:36:59 11:59 min/m
279 220 Male 31 Ages 50 - 54 Mick Martin 82 Paddies Peterborough 02:05:37 9:35 min/m
472 180 Female 34 Ages 45 - 49 Suzanne Lluch 83 St Neots 02:35:00 11:49 min/m
264 210 Male 9 Ages 60 - 64 Kevin Ryan 85 BRJ Run & Tri Huntingdon 02:03:55 9:27 min/m
525 306 Male 35 Ages 30 - 34 Ross Murray 86 Tugby 03:25:29 15:41 min/m
402 269 Male 25 Ages 55 - 59 Alex Waddan 87 Leicester 02:20:11 10:42 min/m
350 250 Male 34 Ages 50 - 54 David Burnham 88 Corby 02:13:35 10:11 min/m
60 58 Male 11 Ages 45 - 49 Nigel Swepson 89 Peterbor 01:42:05 7:47 min/m
97 92 Male 19 Ages 35 - 39 Chris Morrell 92 Market Harborough 01:48:19 8:16 min/m
162 142 Male 26 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Deaton 94 Bourne 01:54:12 8:43 min/m
326 86 Female 17 Ages 40 - 44 Liz Brown 96 Stamford 02:11:01 10:00 min/m
190 161 Male 19 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Beeton 99 Melton Mowbray 01:56:48 8:54 min/m
82 79 Male 5 Ages 55 - 59 Mitchell Wesley 100 None Spalding 01:46:16 8:06 min/m
405 271 Male 15 Ages 60 - 64 Jeremy Heygate 102 Melton Mowbray 02:20:23 10:43 min/m
325 85 Female 18 Ages 45 - 49 Su Downes 103 Matlock 02:10:46 9:58 min/m
447 163 Female 9 Ages 55 - 59 Lynn Smitheringale 104 100% Tri Bourne 02:26:31 11:11 min/m
23 23 Male 3 Ages 45 - 49 Ben Claridge 105 Rutland Running & Triathlon Oakham 01:32:17 7:02 min/m
458 171 Female 26 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Wells 106 Caistor Running Club Market Rasen 02:30:19 11:28 min/m
157 138 Male 6 Ages 60 - 64 Mark Bolton 108 Ketton 01:53:43 8:40 min/m
127 116 Male 5 Ages 18 - 24 Henry Bolton 109 Ketton 01:51:37 8:31 min/m
519 304 Male 43 Ages 40 - 44 M Smith 110 7828839443 03:06:03 14:12 min/m
392 126 Female 19 Ages 35 - 39 Amy Knight 112 Leicestershire 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
391 125 Female 18 Ages 35 - 39 Claire Shaw 113 Sapcote 02:18:36 10:34 min/m
349 249 Male 29 Ages 30 - 34 Nathan Cooper 118 Holdingham 02:13:30 10:11 min/m
361 256 Male 37 Ages 50 - 54 Keith Leeming 119 South Kyme 02:15:07 10:18 min/m
126 115 Male 12 Ages 25 - 29 Kieran Hill 120 Sleaford 01:51:36 8:31 min/m
293 227 Male 46 Ages 45 - 49 Nigel Denham 126 Rothley 02:07:44 9:45 min/m
243 195 Male 29 Ages 35 - 39 Lawrence Dickens 127 Lincoln 02:02:37 9:21 min/m
461 173 Female 27 Ages 50 - 54 Catherine Holtzhausen 132 Stamford 02:30:33 11:29 min/m
184 158 Male 31 Ages 45 - 49 Jonathan Gregory 133 Oakham 01:56:07 8:51 min/m
20 20 Male 4 Ages 35 - 39 Stuart Clark 134 Stamford 01:31:15 6:58 min/m
141 127 Male 23 Ages 45 - 49 Sebastian Mya 136 Ellon 01:52:43 8:36 min/m
437 155 Female 24 Ages 35 - 39 Sophie King 137 Southwell 02:25:35 11:06 min/m
318 237 Male 49 Ages 45 - 49 James Peachey 138 Daventry Road Runners Daventry 02:09:52 9:54 min/m
310 77 Female 12 Ages 30 - 34 Nicole Saddler 139 Whitchurch 02:09:23 9:52 min/m
311 234 Male 31 Ages 35 - 39 Oliver Saddler 140 Whitchurch 02:09:25 9:52 min/m
266 212 Male 21 Ages 55 - 59 Tom Brand 141 BRJ Run & Tri Huntingdon 02:04:06 9:28 min/m
387 121 Female 21 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Lockhead 142 Peterborough 02:17:59 10:32 min/m
257 52 Female 4 Ages 25 - 29 Jessica Dalgliesh 144 Nottingham 02:03:11 9:24 min/m
213 39 Female 11 Ages 45 - 49 Suzi Matthews 146 Southwell 01:59:04 9:05 min/m
203 36 Female 9 Ages 45 - 49 Katherine Dean 147 Huncote Harriers Leicester 01:58:08 9:01 min/m
463 289 Male 29 Ages 55 - 59 Mangesh Marudkar 148 Loughborough 02:32:13 11:37 min/m
294 67 Female 13 Ages 40 - 44 Ellie Smith 152 Hinckley 02:07:47 9:45 min/m
348 100 Female 6 Ages 55 - 59 Ann Fish 154 Arnold 02:13:02 10:09 min/m
417 141 Female 19 Ages 50 - 54 Liz Perkins 156 Squirrels Broughton Astley 02:22:24 10:52 min/m
119 109 Male 20 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Cowdery 157 Peterborough 01:51:02 8:28 min/m
256 205 Male 43 Ages 45 - 49 Martin Hosmer 158 Hinckley 02:03:07 9:23 min/m
277 219 Male 32 Ages 40 - 44 James Edmondson 159 Greetham 02:05:03 9:32 min/m
164 144 Male 27 Ages 45 - 49 Leo Dudin 160 Oakham 01:54:20 8:43 min/m
308 233 Male 48 Ages 45 - 49 James Robinson 161 Ashwell Road" 02:09:20 9:52 min/m
232 188 Male 24 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Farrington 162 March 02:01:11 9:15 min/m
315 235 Male 34 Ages 40 - 44 Ian Stancombe 166 Corby 02:09:35 9:53 min/m
58 56 Male 9 Ages 45 - 49 Jonathan Spurgin 168 Holme Pierrepont RC Nottingham 01:41:43 7:45 min/m
285 223 Male 33 Ages 40 - 44 James Morgan 169 Folksworth 02:06:34 9:39 min/m
352 101 Female 14 Ages 30 - 34 Ashley Strickland 170 Corby 02:14:03 10:14 min/m
345 247 Male 50 Ages 45 - 49 Edward Reynolds 171 Oakham 02:12:41 10:07 min/m
280 60 Female 12 Ages 40 - 44 Helen Young 173 None Belper 02:05:37 9:35 min/m
324 240 Male 11 Ages 60 - 64 Vaughan Dickinson 174 Cambridge 02:10:32 9:57 min/m
332 242 Male 33 Ages 50 - 54 Roy Shelton 176 Melton Mowbray 02:11:46 10:03 min/m
510 208 Female 28 Ages 30 - 34 Camille Mccawley 178 Derby 02:51:55 13:07 min/m
146 131 Male 14 Ages 25 - 29 Daniel Jones 179 Oakham 01:53:13 8:38 min/m
121 11 Female 4 Ages 45 - 49 Bonnie Smart 180 Bourne 01:51:03 8:28 min/m
508 207 Female 16 Ages 55 - 59 Nicola Piggin 183 None Cardiff 02:49:05 12:54 min/m
372 111 Female 14 Ages 50 - 54 Tracey Harmer 184 Southwell 02:16:10 10:23 min/m
175 151 Male 24 Ages 40 - 44 Giles Clifton 185 Whissendine 01:54:59 8:46 min/m
137 14 Female 3 Ages 40 - 44 Mel Lewis-Leger 186 Bristol 01:52:11 8:33 min/m
295 68 Female 8 Ages 25 - 29 Laura Arden 190 Melton Mowbray 02:07:48 9:45 min/m
171 23 Female 7 Ages 40 - 44 Rosalind Baillie 193 Kings Lynn 01:54:53 8:46 min/m
89 86 Male 14 Ages 40 - 44 Rupert Clifton 194 Stamford Striders Stamford 01:47:09 8:10 min/m
201 167 Male 33 Ages 45 - 49 Darren Sisson 195 Melton Mowbray 01:57:48 8:59 min/m
75 73 Male 9 Ages 50 - 54 Jonathan Moye 197 Huntingdon 01:44:48 8:00 min/m
49 47 Male 8 Ages 30 - 34 Jonathan Grant 198 Leicester 01:38:48 7:32 min/m
110 9 Female 3 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Jagger 200 Carlby 01:50:12 8:24 min/m
106 99 Male 9 Ages 55 - 59 Howard Lyon 201 Lincoln 01:50:00 8:23 min/m
74 72 Male 12 Ages 40 - 44 Craig Reast 202 Leicester 01:44:35 7:59 min/m
400 267 Male 36 Ages 35 - 39 Simon Fowler 203 London 02:19:50 10:40 min/m
249 199 Male 41 Ages 45 - 49 Jon Priston 204 Redditch 02:02:56 9:23 min/m
102 97 Male 17 Ages 40 - 44 James Campbell 206 Leicester 01:49:15 8:20 min/m
438 156 Female 26 Ages 40 - 44 Heather Frascella 207 Hugglescote 02:25:38 11:07 min/m
77 75 Male 14 Ages 35 - 39 Grahame Crewe 208 Pot Belly Runners' Club Leicester 01:45:01 8:00 min/m
399 133 Female 28 Ages 45 - 49 Caroline Lamb 209 Peterborough 02:19:48 10:40 min/m
105 7 Female 2 Ages 45 - 49 Zoe Avis 212 Newark 01:49:37 8:22 min/m
485 190 Female 29 Ages 35 - 39 Lindsay Ashman 213 Ampthill 02:38:38 12:06 min/m
355 252 Male 35 Ages 40 - 44 Stewart Needham 214 NA Oakham 02:14:33 10:16 min/m
21 21 Male 5 Ages 40 - 44 Ben Wilkinson 215 Hinckley 01:31:45 7:00 min/m
72 70 Male 7 Ages 50 - 54 Graham Stenson 219 Stamford Striders Peterborough 01:44:20 7:57 min/m
515 212 Female 17 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Power 222 Leicester 02:57:28 13:32 min/m
455 169 Female 25 Ages 50 - 54 Helen Moye 226 FetchEveryone Knebworth 02:28:11 11:18 min/m
486 191 Female 31 Ages 40 - 44 Joanna Richards 228 Bedford 02:38:38 12:06 min/m
252 202 Male 30 Ages 40 - 44 David Scott 229 Nottingham 02:03:01 9:23 min/m
435 153 Female 19 Ages 30 - 34 Claire Martin 230 Redhill Road Runners Nottingham 02:25:27 11:06 min/m
397 131 Female 27 Ages 45 - 49 Zoe Knox 231 Market Harborough 02:19:40 10:39 min/m
488 193 Female 26 Ages 30 - 34 Rachel Wheeler 232 Erith 02:38:47 12:07 min/m
341 245 Male 13 Ages 60 - 64 Graham Tyers 234 Oakham 02:12:23 10:06 min/m
457 287 Male 28 Ages 55 - 59 Daniel Shaw 235 Burnley 02:29:07 11:23 min/m
441 283 Male 26 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Wilson 236 Skegness & District Running Club Boston 02:25:44 11:07 min/m
440 158 Female 33 Ages 45 - 49 Rebecca Wilson 237 Boston 02:25:43 11:07 min/m
448 164 Female 26 Ages 35 - 39 Rashmi Overthrow 238 Loughborough 02:26:38 11:11 min/m
300 229 Male 26 Ages 30 - 34 Kamlesh Patel 239 Loughborough 02:08:27 9:48 min/m
429 279 Male 32 Ages 30 - 34 Jay Overthrow 240 Loughborough 02:24:26 11:01 min/m
526 220 Female 29 Ages 30 - 34 Kirsty Mealing 241 Royston 03:26:29 15:45 min/m
503 299 Male 43 Ages 35 - 39 Richard Leverton 242 "Long Eaton 02:46:46 12:43 min/m
231 187 Male 23 Ages 50 - 54 David Lunn 243 Oakham 02:01:10 9:14 min/m
423 147 Female 22 Ages 35 - 39 Rebecca Warrington 245 Wreake Runners Birstall 02:23:51 10:58 min/m
76 74 Male 10 Ages 50 - 54 John Collings 246 Leicester 01:44:49 8:00 min/m
452 167 Female 27 Ages 35 - 39 Katie Searle 247 Oakham 02:27:21 11:14 min/m
451 285 Male 57 Ages 45 - 49 Christopher Warner 248 Oakham 02:27:20 11:14 min/m
382 117 Female 24 Ages 45 - 49 Roxane Maye 249 Kettering Town Harriers Kettering 02:17:22 10:29 min/m
122 111 Male 21 Ages 45 - 49 Philip Hadley 250 Rushden 01:51:26 8:30 min/m
498 200 Female 37 Ages 45 - 49 Clare Hadley 251 Rushden 02:45:08 12:36 min/m
449 165 Female 24 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Millar 252 Rushden 02:26:56 11:12 min/m
320 238 Male 32 Ages 35 - 39 Jonathan Rowe 254 London 02:10:13 9:56 min/m
322 239 Male 28 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Gormley 255 Chelmsford 02:10:13 9:56 min/m
385 266 Male 14 Ages 60 - 64 Colin Fisher 257 Peterborough 02:17:42 10:30 min/m
305 232 Male 23 Ages 25 - 29 Sam Ewing 258 02:08:54 9:50 min/m
465 176 Female 28 Ages 35 - 39 Rebecca Hill 259 Newark 02:33:28 11:42 min/m
369 109 Female 20 Ages 45 - 49 Wendy Thornton 261 Oakham 02:15:50 10:22 min/m
111 102 Male 17 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Thornton 263 Oakham 01:50:14 8:24 min/m
494 296 Male 40 Ages 40 - 44 Hans Winkler 264 Raf Alconbury 02:42:40 12:25 min/m
207 170 Male 34 Ages 45 - 49 Matthew Hemsley 266 North Derbyshire Running Club Chesterfield 01:58:16 9:01 min/m
518 215 Female 33 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Fisher 268 Stamford 03:03:57 14:02 min/m
176 152 Male 25 Ages 40 - 44 David Gossip 269 Pocklington Runners York 01:55:03 8:46 min/m
186 27 Female 6 Ages 35 - 39 Felicity Bird 270 Pocklington Runners York 01:56:11 8:52 min/m
14 14 Male 3 Ages 25 - 29 Benjamin Gibbs 271 Leicester 01:29:15 6:48 min/m
307 75 Female 11 Ages 30 - 34 Carla Cade 272 Oakham 02:09:14 9:51 min/m
219 179 Male 37 Ages 45 - 49 Kevin Hawkins 275 Stamford 02:00:15 9:10 min/m
443 284 Male 27 Ages 55 - 59 Ross Mcmurran 278 Hinckley 02:26:08 11:09 min/m
466 290 Male 27 Ages 25 - 29 Adam Unwin 279 Leicester 02:33:34 11:43 min/m
13 13 Male 2 Ages 40 - 44 Slawomir Szuba 280 Ilkeston 01:29:10 6:48 min/m
24 24 Male 4 Ages 45 - 49 Will Hussey 281 Peterborough 01:32:29 7:03 min/m
226 184 Male 27 Ages 35 - 39 Paul Player 283 Leicester 02:00:51 9:13 min/m
229 186 Male 28 Ages 35 - 39 Russell Shoult 284 Knutsford 02:01:04 9:14 min/m
114 105 Male 12 Ages 50 - 54 Grzegorz Mytnik 285 Iron Dragon Triathlon Team Ilkeston 01:50:22 8:25 min/m
492 197 Female 14 Ages 55 - 59 Marcia Foy 290 Chatteris 02:41:19 12:18 min/m
10 10 Male 1 Ages 18 - 24 Alex Curtis 292 Werrington Joggers Peterborough 01:28:21 6:44 min/m
217 178 Male 26 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Deignan 295 Stamford 01:59:51 9:08 min/m
365 258 Male 37 Ages 40 - 44 Daniel O'gorman 297 Melton Mowbray 02:15:20 10:19 min/m
54 52 Male 8 Ages 45 - 49 Ed Greaves 298 Husbands Bosworth 01:40:55 7:42 min/m
302 73 Female 14 Ages 40 - 44 Jennifer Hewson 300 Wickford 02:08:31 9:48 min/m
290 65 Female 14 Ages 45 - 49 Gilly Mcloughlin 301 Nottingham 02:06:58 9:41 min/m
363 257 Male 36 Ages 40 - 44 Alister Green 302 Sleaford 02:15:12 10:19 min/m
362 106 Female 13 Ages 50 - 54 Rachel Green 303 Sleaford 02:15:11 10:19 min/m
218 40 Female 1 Ages 60 - 64 Alison Cato 304 Whitwell Oakham 02:00:01 9:09 min/m
512 210 Female 35 Ages 40 - 44 Cassandra Grimes 305 Melton Mowbray 02:54:01 13:17 min/m
147 132 Male 21 Ages 40 - 44 David Grimes 306 01:53:23 8:39 min/m
460 288 Male 4 Ages 65 - 69 Gerald Krawczyk 310 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club Oakham 02:30:20 11:28 min/m
344 246 Male 34 Ages 35 - 39 Daniel Cook 311 March 02:12:37 10:07 min/m
346 99 Female 14 Ages 25 - 29 Francesca Leone 312 Slough 02:12:45 10:08 min/m
276 58 Female 9 Ages 35 - 39 Charlotte White 313 None Grantham 02:04:44 9:31 min/m
154 136 Male 22 Ages 35 - 39 Brendan Hanley 314 Nottingham 01:53:35 8:40 min/m
479 186 Female 7 Ages 60 - 64 Susan Henley 316 Horsforth 02:37:03 11:59 min/m
476 183 Female 22 Ages 30 - 34 Georgina Shaw 317 Horsforth 02:36:57 11:58 min/m
415 140 Female 8 Ages 55 - 59 Jane Lawson 320 York Acorn Running Club Cawood 02:21:43 10:49 min/m
370 110 Female 20 Ages 40 - 44 Alison Allsopp 321 Southwell 02:15:57 10:22 min/m
39 38 Male 10 Ages 35 - 39 Jack Easthope 324 Nuneaton Harriers Leicester 01:37:30 7:26 min/m
263 209 Male 19 Ages 25 - 29 Chris Hatton 325 Leicester 02:03:38 9:26 min/m
41 40 Male 6 Ages 45 - 49 William Vipond 327 Stamford 01:37:43 7:27 min/m
381 116 Female 23 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Pile 328 Market Harborough 02:17:19 10:28 min/m
27 27 Male 5 Ages 45 - 49 Chris Hartgrove 333 Shuttlecock Wombles Loughborough 01:34:16 7:11 min/m
336 92 Female 12 Ages 50 - 54 Julie Hyne 335 Oundle Chatter Runners Peterborough 02:12:06 10:05 min/m
468 178 Female 11 Ages 55 - 59 Sue Barrow 337 Rutland Running and Triathlon Club Oakham 02:33:53 11:44 min/m
227 43 Female 2 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Cave 338 Walsall 02:00:59 9:14 min/m
523 218 Female 41 Ages 45 - 49 Fiona Schneide 339 Peterborough 03:16:54 15:01 min/m
495 199 Female 18 Ages 25 - 29 Shauna Dhinsa 342 Leicester 02:43:46 12:30 min/m
354 103 Female 15 Ages 35 - 39 Laura Brain 343 Corby 02:14:05 10:14 min/m
286 63 Female 7 Ages 25 - 29 Sarah Bragg 345 Lincoln 02:06:34 9:39 min/m
418 142 Female 30 Ages 45 - 49 Kathryn Curtis 347 "Leigh-On-Sea 02:23:09 10:55 min/m
91 4 Female 2 Ages 35 - 39 Caroline Gardner 348 Lutterworth 01:47:24 8:11 min/m
321 83 Female 11 Ages 35 - 39 Hayley Halliday 349 Nottingham 02:10:13 9:56 min/m
134 121 Male 22 Ages 45 - 49 Angus Hodgson 350 Queens Park 01:52:07 8:33 min/m
261 207 Male 28 Ages 50 - 54 Edward Andrews-Hodgson 351 York 02:03:21 9:25 min/m
407 136 Female 29 Ages 45 - 49 Helene Upchurch 352 Thorney RC Peterborough 02:20:36 10:43 min/m
4 4 Male 1 Ages 30 - 34 James Mee 353 Mansfield Harriers Mansfield 01:24:32 6:27 min/m
220 180 Male 27 Ages 40 - 44 Stuart Ellis 355 Nottingham 02:00:22 9:11 min/m
389 123 Female 4 Ages 60 - 64 Sue Burton 356 Oakham 02:18:15 10:33 min/m
411 274 Male 38 Ages 40 - 44 James Cragg 357 Sleaford 02:20:55 10:45 min/m
375 112 Female 21 Ages 45 - 49 Hazel Smith 358 Sleaford 02:16:56 10:27 min/m
156 137 Male 22 Ages 40 - 44 James Drury 359 Yaxley 01:53:42 8:40 min/m
434 152 Female 16 Ages 25 - 29 Jen Mcdougall 360 Rotherham 02:25:26 11:06 min/m
334 244 Male 33 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Holdsworth 361 Kettering 02:11:55 10:04 min/m
299 71 Female 16 Ages 45 - 49 Sereena Davey 363 None Stamford 02:08:19 9:47 min/m
260 54 Female 8 Ages 35 - 39 Louise Dunn 365 Coalville 02:03:19 9:24 min/m
182 157 Male 7 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Wright 366 Oakham 01:55:59 8:51 min/m
117 108 Male 11 Ages 25 - 29 Jay Vos 368 Norwich 01:50:39 8:26 min/m
200 34 Female 11 Ages 40 - 44 Rebecca Mansell 369 Leicester 01:57:43 8:59 min/m
113 104 Male 18 Ages 40 - 44 Jamie Laird 371 Oakham 01:50:22 8:25 min/m
166 145 Male 28 Ages 45 - 49 Luke Zwalf 372 York 01:54:27 8:44 min/m
462 174 Female 6 Ages 60 - 64 Theresa Clark 373 Wellingborough & District Athletics Club Rushden 02:32:06 11:36 min/m
83 80 Male 6 Ages 55 - 59 Simon Taylor 374 Matlock AC Hope Valley 01:46:20 8:07 min/m
225 42 Female 1 Ages 50 - 54 Sarah Simmons 375 Leicester 02:00:40 9:12 min/m
65 63 Male 12 Ages 45 - 49 Iain Amis 376 Bury St Edmunds 01:42:52 7:51 min/m
500 202 Female 33 Ages 40 - 44 Elaine Woods 377 Corby 02:46:39 12:43 min/m
206 169 Male 18 Ages 55 - 59 Richard Jones 380 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Bedford 01:58:15 9:01 min/m
251 201 Male 29 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Towns 381 Lincoln 02:03:01 9:23 min/m
516 213 Female 1 Ages 65 - 69 Sally Pearton 382 Derby 02:59:38 13:42 min/m
37 36 Male 6 Ages 25 - 29 Ben Pearton 383 Derby 01:36:31 7:22 min/m
331 90 Female 14 Ages 35 - 39 Lorayne Hough 384 Peterborough 02:11:32 10:02 min/m
327 241 Male 12 Ages 60 - 64 Philip Day 385 Derby 02:11:07 10:00 min/m
158 20 Female 5 Ages 40 - 44 Kelly Barrett 386 Grimston 01:53:55 8:41 min/m
159 139 Male 23 Ages 40 - 44 Matthew Nash 387 Hucknall 01:53:56 8:41 min/m
22 22 Male 6 Ages 40 - 44 Alasdair Stubbs 388 Peterborough 01:31:56 7:01 min/m
150 17 Female 4 Ages 35 - 39 Christina Tilford 390 Oakham 01:53:31 8:39 min/m
151 134 Male 25 Ages 45 - 49 Nathan Tilford 391 Oakham 01:53:33 8:40 min/m
25 25 Male 2 Ages 55 - 59 Nick Sale 392 Oakham 01:33:19 7:07 min/m
215 176 Male 19 Ages 30 - 34 Christopher Colman 394 King'S Lynn 01:59:39 9:08 min/m
501 203 Female 15 Ages 55 - 59 Laurie Mills 395 Mk lakeside runners Milton Keynes 02:46:42 12:43 min/m
177 153 Male 14 Ages 55 - 59 Rob Pratt 396 Hinckley RC Hinckley 01:55:04 8:47 min/m
502 204 Female 1 Ages 70 - 74 Valerie Hall 398 Mk lakeside runners Bancroft 02:46:43 12:43 min/m
38 37 Male 9 Ages 35 - 39 Daniel Zajdel 400 Wellingborough 01:36:53 7:23 min/m
272 56 Female 3 Ages 55 - 59 Rachel Lopata 401 Desford Striders Leicester 02:04:42 9:31 min/m
273 57 Female 8 Ages 50 - 54 Helen Webb 402 Desford Striders Leicester 02:04:44 9:31 min/m
356 253 Male 35 Ages 50 - 54 Darren Hawkes 403 Bourne 02:14:45 10:17 min/m
3 3 Male 1 Ages 25 - 29 Sam Barrett 404 Stamford Striders Stamford 01:24:02 6:24 min/m
210 172 Male 36 Ages 45 - 49 Richard Lowden 406 Royston Runners 01:58:49 9:04 min/m
212 174 Male 20 Ages 50 - 54 David Sutcliffe 407 Leicester 01:58:53 9:04 min/m
342 97 Female 5 Ages 55 - 59 Nicola Rands 408 Tallon End 02:12:25 10:06 min/m
374 263 Male 53 Ages 45 - 49 Stuart Mattless 409 Wisbech 02:16:21 10:24 min/m
404 134 Female 18 Ages 50 - 54 Natalie Hardwick 410 Grantham 02:20:21 10:42 min/m
376 264 Male 54 Ages 45 - 49 Simon Downward 411 Melton Mowbray 02:16:59 10:27 min/m
240 48 Female 7 Ages 35 - 39 Sophie Widdowson 412 Oakham 02:01:50 9:18 min/m
148 133 Male 15 Ages 25 - 29 Brad Cooke 413 Boston 01:53:24 8:39 min/m
316 81 Female 4 Ages 55 - 59 Alli Cooke 414 Sibsey" 02:09:39 9:53 min/m
439 157 Female 25 Ages 35 - 39 Jenny Hudspith 416 Wreake Runners Leicester 02:25:40 11:07 min/m
47 2 Female 1 Ages 30 - 34 Claire Isaacs 417 Market Harborough 01:38:45 7:32 min/m
301 72 Female 3 Ages 60 - 64 Deirdre Fee 420 Werrington Joggers Peterborough 02:08:28 9:48 min/m
358 104 Female 16 Ages 35 - 39 Justyna Brodzicka 422 Corby 02:14:52 10:17 min/m
130 118 Male 13 Ages 30 - 34 Danny Alder 425 Boston 01:52:03 8:33 min/m
250 200 Male 28 Ages 40 - 44 Dayle Rowson 426 Market Rasen 02:03:00 9:23 min/m
80 78 Male 4 Ages 55 - 59 Mark Hunt 427 Market Harborough 01:45:53 8:05 min/m
205 168 Male 17 Ages 30 - 34 Ben Hardy 428 Mountsorrel 01:58:14 9:01 min/m
412 138 Female 23 Ages 40 - 44 Jane Sharpe 431 Bourne 02:21:35 10:48 min/m
413 139 Female 24 Ages 40 - 44 Beth Scotney 432 Bourne 02:21:36 10:48 min/m
432 282 Male 42 Ages 35 - 39 Chetan Mistry 433 Leicester 02:24:40 11:02 min/m
431 281 Male 26 Ages 25 - 29 Rishi Bhawsar 434 Leicester 02:24:39 11:02 min/m
313 79 Female 13 Ages 30 - 34 Chloe Smith 437 Spalding 02:09:35 9:53 min/m
414 275 Male 39 Ages 40 - 44 Robin Carr 441 Wellingborough 02:21:41 10:48 min/m
386 120 Female 17 Ages 30 - 34 Drahomira Dubjelova 442 North Luffenham 02:17:50 10:31 min/m
410 273 Male 38 Ages 50 - 54 Michael Horton 443 Wellingborough 02:20:39 10:44 min/m
371 261 Male 24 Ages 55 - 59 Andrew Cowan 445 Bedford 02:16:08 10:23 min/m
187 28 Female 5 Ages 30 - 34 Kym Larratt 448 Leicester 01:56:13 8:52 min/m
1 1 Male 1 Ages 35 - 39 Dan Hardy 449 Mansfield Harriers AC Mansfield 01:19:20 6:03 min/m
366 259 Male 30 Ages 30 - 34 Michael Boyd 450 Peterborough 02:15:22 10:20 min/m
514 211 Female 8 Ages 60 - 64 Heather Hassall 451 Harpenden 02:57:04 13:31 min/m
403 270 Male 38 Ages 35 - 39 Anil Mehta 452 Leicestershire 02:20:16 10:42 min/m
236 191 Male 21 Ages 30 - 34 Daniel Livesey 454 Normanton Le Heath" 02:01:26 9:16 min/m
269 55 Female 7 Ages 50 - 54 Scythia Cross 455 Newark 02:04:20 9:29 min/m
115 106 Male 19 Ages 45 - 49 Alistair Winter 456 Spalding 01:50:28 8:26 min/m
152 135 Male 18 Ages 50 - 54 Jamie Madill 457 Bishops Stortford 01:53:34 8:40 min/m
246 50 Female 5 Ages 50 - 54 Claire Viney 458 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club Oakham 02:02:51 9:22 min/m
524 219 Female 37 Ages 40 - 44 Deana Clarke 459 Leicester 03:16:58 15:02 min/m
183 26 Female 5 Ages 35 - 39 Louise Fernand 461 Leicester 01:56:03 8:51 min/m
268 214 Male 44 Ages 45 - 49 Dominic Bovis 462 Belmesthorpe 02:04:15 9:29 min/m
2 2 Male 1 Ages 45 - 49 John Pike 463 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Spalding 01:21:37 6:13 min/m
221 181 Male 22 Ages 50 - 54 Andrew Wilkinson 465 Sleaford 02:00:26 9:11 min/m
357 254 Male 36 Ages 50 - 54 Tim Chapman 466 Potton 02:14:47 10:17 min/m
517 214 Female 39 Ages 45 - 49 Jennifer Coates 467 Langham 03:00:41 13:47 min/m
167 146 Male 12 Ages 55 - 59 David Beaumont 468 Wigston Pheonix Leicester 01:54:28 8:44 min/m
85 82 Male 16 Ages 45 - 49 Jamie Bestwick 469 None Nottingham 01:46:23 8:07 min/m
380 115 Female 16 Ages 30 - 34 Rebecca Mulvey 470 Oakham 02:17:15 10:28 min/m
419 143 Female 25 Ages 40 - 44 Sarah Walker 473 Spalding 02:23:12 10:55 min/m
395 129 Female 26 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Weighill 474 Grantham Running Club Grantham 02:19:26 10:38 min/m
424 148 Female 21 Ages 50 - 54 Fiona Bates 477 Wreake Runners Sileby 02:23:52 10:58 min/m
282 222 Male 10 Ages 60 - 64 Steve Hunt 478 Wolds Breakfast Club Scamblesby" 02:05:49 9:36 min/m
68 66 Male 10 Ages 30 - 34 Sean Smith 480 Stoney Stanton 01:43:04 7:52 min/m
490 195 Female 30 Ages 50 - 54 Jennifer Thompson 486 Banbury 02:39:32 12:10 min/m
53 51 Male 9 Ages 30 - 34 Dan Hargrave 488 Rothley 01:40:22 7:39 min/m
35 34 Male 5 Ages 25 - 29 Will Gladwin 493 Ely Tri Club Wiscech 01:36:08 7:20 min/m
238 46 Female 12 Ages 45 - 49 Melanie Allitt 494 Kettering 02:01:29 9:16 min/m
214 175 Male 21 Ages 50 - 54 Simon Allitt 496 Kettering 01:59:20 9:06 min/m
129 12 Female 2 Ages 30 - 34 Sarah Wood 498 BRAT Birmingham 01:52:03 8:33 min/m
283 61 Female 6 Ages 25 - 29 Molly Baxter 501 Elmesthorpe 02:06:07 9:37 min/m
32 32 Male 3 Ages 50 - 54 Paul Snowden 502 LouthAC Louth 01:35:18 7:16 min/m
340 96 Female 12 Ages 25 - 29 Amy Barnes 503 No Melton Mowbray 02:12:19 10:06 min/m
103 98 Male 10 Ages 25 - 29 Harry Barnes 504 No Melton Mowbray 01:49:17 8:20 min/m
174 150 Male 18 Ages 25 - 29 Dan Duffin 505 No Melton Mowbray 01:54:57 8:46 min/m
16 16 Male 1 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Larkins 506 Peterborough and Nene Valley AC Weston Hills 01:30:28 6:54 min/m
420 144 Female 20 Ages 50 - 54 Karen Simpson 510 Leicester 02:23:44 10:58 min/m
278 59 Female 1 Ages 18 - 24 Sophie Morrison 511 Melton Mowbray 02:05:12 9:33 min/m
242 194 Male 6 Ages 18 - 24 Isaac Dixon 512 Melton Mowbray 02:02:16 9:20 min/m
153 18 Female 3 Ages 30 - 34 Hannah Wilkinson 515 None Newark 01:53:35 8:40 min/m
270 215 Male 23 Ages 30 - 34 Justin Lamb 516 Oakham 02:04:29 9:30 min/m
125 114 Male 13 Ages 50 - 54 Stephen Tayler 520 Market Harborough 01:51:36 8:31 min/m
5 5 Male 1 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Edmondson-Jones 521 Rutland Running and Triathlon Oakham 01:24:50 6:28 min/m
258 53 Female 5 Ages 25 - 29 Amy Urquhart 523 Stamford 02:03:11 9:24 min/m
401 268 Male 37 Ages 35 - 39 Jon Sewell 524 Chatteris RC Huntingdon 02:20:03 10:41 min/m
118 10 Female 2 Ages 25 - 29 Olivia Mason 525 01:51:01 8:28 min/m
353 102 Female 18 Ages 40 - 44 Jenni Buckland 526 Desborough 02:14:04 10:14 min/m
329 88 Female 13 Ages 35 - 39 Egle Norvilaite 527 Peterborough 02:11:16 10:01 min/m
165 21 Female 6 Ages 40 - 44 Lisa Smith 528 Lonely Goat Running Club Kirkby On Bain 01:54:21 8:43 min/m
304 231 Male 22 Ages 25 - 29 Thomas Green 529 Peterborough 02:08:41 9:49 min/m
445 161 Female 23 Ages 50 - 54 Louise Christian 531 Poplar Running Club Mountsorrel 02:26:09 11:09 min/m
444 160 Female 22 Ages 50 - 54 Louise May 532 Leicester 02:26:09 11:09 min/m
241 193 Male 25 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Woodrow 535 Lincoln 02:02:03 9:19 min/m
464 175 Female 28 Ages 50 - 54 Vicki Orton 540 Huncote Harriers Leicester 02:32:45 11:39 min/m
237 192 Male 40 Ages 45 - 49 Craig Mulhall 541 Caythorpe 02:01:27 9:16 min/m
394 128 Female 5 Ages 60 - 64 Rosalind Jackson 542 Louth A C Tetford 02:19:24 10:38 min/m
57 55 Male 4 Ages 18 - 24 Oliver O'brien 543 Bourne 01:41:39 7:45 min/m
50 48 Male 5 Ages 50 - 54 Ian Poole 544 Almost Athletes Cheltenham 01:39:22 7:35 min/m
123 112 Male 4 Ages 60 - 64 Phillip Jackson 545 Louth A C Tetford 01:51:31 8:30 min/m
427 150 Female 23 Ages 35 - 39 Dorota Letts 550 Leicester 02:24:12 11:00 min/m
343 98 Female 13 Ages 25 - 29 Amy Stoner 551 Oakham 02:12:29 10:06 min/m
138 124 Male 14 Ages 30 - 34 Anthony Ison 552 Stilton Striders Melton Mowbray 01:52:12 8:33 min/m
204 37 Female 7 Ages 30 - 34 Karen Large 554 Melton Mowbray 01:58:13 9:01 min/m
149 16 Female 3 Ages 35 - 39 Sam Byers 555 St Neots Riverside Runners St Neots 01:53:27 8:39 min/m
470 291 Male 28 Ages 25 - 29 Henry Kashi 556 Coventry 02:34:43 11:48 min/m
223 41 Female 8 Ages 30 - 34 Eloise Dalgliesh 557 Coventry 02:00:33 9:12 min/m
71 69 Male 3 Ages 55 - 59 Mark Tyler 559 Stilton Striders 01:43:37 7:54 min/m
46 45 Male 7 Ages 45 - 49 Jason Brightey 560 Peterborough 01:38:43 7:32 min/m
36 35 Male 7 Ages 40 - 44 Al Porter 561 Besston AC Nottingham 01:36:26 7:21 min/m
271 216 Male 24 Ages 30 - 34 Matthew Goodhew 563 Plymouth 02:04:39 9:30 min/m
504 205 Female 34 Ages 40 - 44 Patricia Mckeogh 564 Northampton 02:48:58 12:53 min/m
507 301 Male 39 Ages 50 - 54 Andy Pell 565 Northampton 02:49:00 12:54 min/m
506 206 Female 38 Ages 45 - 49 Carol Pell 566 Northampton 02:49:00 12:54 min/m
132 120 Male 14 Ages 50 - 54 Tony Nall 567 Kettering 01:52:06 8:33 min/m
145 130 Male 24 Ages 45 - 49 Alex Shaw 568 Stamford Striders Stretton 01:53:10 8:38 min/m
248 198 Male 1 Ages 70 - 74 William Lee 569 Southwell Running Club Southwell 02:02:55 9:23 min/m
15 15 Male 4 Ages 25 - 29 Oliver Vaughan 572 Rugby 01:30:27 6:54 min/m
442 159 Female 27 Ages 40 - 44 Siobhan Gorman 573 Leicestershire 02:26:00 11:08 min/m
209 171 Male 35 Ages 45 - 49 Mark Rice 574 Grantham Running Club Colsterworth 01:58:37 9:03 min/m
505 300 Male 33 Ages 30 - 34 Peter Ashby 579 Barnet 02:48:58 12:53 min/m
107 100 Male 20 Ages 35 - 39 Lee Byrne 580 Huntingdon 01:50:02 8:24 min/m
298 70 Female 9 Ages 50 - 54 Nicola Marriott 581 Leicester 02:08:14 9:47 min/m
96 91 Male 7 Ages 55 - 59 Graham Drewery 583 City of Hull Brough 01:48:06 8:15 min/m
33 1 Female 1 Ages 40 - 44 Caroline Woods 584 Peterborough 01:35:24 7:16 min/m
262 208 Male 29 Ages 50 - 54 David Fitchett 585 Leicester 02:03:26 9:25 min/m
319 82 Female 17 Ages 45 - 49 Victoria Charlton 586 Market Harborough 02:10:02 9:55 min/m
425 277 Male 40 Ages 35 - 39 Justin Goodacre 587 Beeston 02:23:58 10:59 min/m
367 108 Female 19 Ages 40 - 44 Kerry Hollingshead 588 Leicester 02:15:23 10:20 min/m
339 95 Female 2 Ages 18 - 24 Poppy Wells 589 Huntingdon 02:12:18 10:06 min/m
101 96 Male 12 Ages 30 - 34 Alex Baylis 591 Winchester 01:49:13 8:20 min/m
467 177 Female 29 Ages 40 - 44 Charlotte Schofield 592 Wolds Breakfast Club Louth 02:33:37 11:43 min/m
179 155 Male 15 Ages 55 - 59 David French 594 Grantham 01:55:29 8:48 min/m
499 201 Female 30 Ages 35 - 39 Susannah Quinn 596 Redway Runners Milton Keynes 02:46:18 12:41 min/m
17 17 Male 3 Ages 40 - 44 Lee Baker 598 Peterborough 01:30:32 6:54 min/m
234 189 Male 8 Ages 60 - 64 Andrew Wildman 599 Wellingborough 02:01:14 9:15 min/m
233 45 Female 2 Ages 55 - 59 Jane Martin 600 Stilton Striders Melton Mowbray 02:01:14 9:15 min/m
335 91 Female 9 Ages 25 - 29 Jasmin Lee 602 Oundle Chatter Runners Peterborough 02:12:06 10:05 min/m
487 192 Female 32 Ages 40 - 44 Amanda Denholm 603 Bedford 02:38:38 12:06 min/m
196 32 Female 10 Ages 40 - 44 Ruth Eaton 604 Corby 01:57:26 8:57 min/m
230 44 Female 9 Ages 30 - 34 Michelle Siu 605 61 Watkin Road 02:01:06 9:14 min/m
428 278 Male 31 Ages 30 - 34 Dylan Xue 606 61 Watkin Road 02:24:24 11:01 min/m
416 276 Male 56 Ages 45 - 49 Damien Fitzpatrick 609 Nottingham 02:21:57 10:50 min/m
409 272 Male 39 Ages 35 - 39 Tom Mcilhagga 611 Peterborough 02:20:39 10:44 min/m
459 172 Female 10 Ages 55 - 59 Fran Allison 613 Caistor Running Club Keelby 02:30:19 11:28 min/m
133 13 Female 5 Ages 45 - 49 Vicki Galbraith 614 Stilton Striders Leicester 01:52:07 8:33 min/m
247 197 Male 22 Ages 30 - 34 Jamie Youngs 617 Downham Market 02:02:54 9:22 min/m
384 119 Female 25 Ages 45 - 49 Jane Snookes 618 Desford 02:17:31 10:29 min/m
383 118 Female 7 Ages 55 - 59 Vicky Adcock 619 Desford 02:17:31 10:29 min/m
94 89 Male 11 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Anstey 620 Coventry 01:47:56 8:14 min/m
483 189 Female 13 Ages 55 - 59 Susan Pegelow 621 Oakham 02:37:35 12:01 min/m
195 31 Female 7 Ages 45 - 49 Emma Grady 622 Coventry 01:57:22 8:57 min/m
475 182 Female 30 Ages 40 - 44 Rosie Klein 623 Oakham 02:36:17 11:55 min/m
168 147 Male 29 Ages 45 - 49 Sean Asbury 625 None 01:54:40 8:45 min/m
143 15 Female 4 Ages 40 - 44 Louise Brooker 627 Kettering 01:53:03 8:37 min/m
169 148 Male 30 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Rawlings 628 Market Harborough 01:54:42 8:45 min/m
31 31 Male 8 Ages 35 - 39 Ben Ben Tysoe 629 Desborough 01:35:18 7:16 min/m
254 203 Male 42 Ages 45 - 49 Peter Jelbert 630 Market Harborough 02:03:05 9:23 min/m
323 84 Female 16 Ages 40 - 44 Jacqueline Greaves 631 WVTri Market Harborough 02:10:24 9:57 min/m
368 260 Male 35 Ages 35 - 39 Stephen Tye 632 None Leicester 02:15:24 10:20 min/m
120 110 Male 3 Ages 60 - 64 Stephen Hammond 635 Loughborough 01:51:03 8:28 min/m
292 66 Female 15 Ages 45 - 49 Catherine Nettleton 636 Steel City Striders Sheffield 02:07:28 9:43 min/m
453 286 Male 3 Ages 65 - 69 David Hastings 637 Loughborough 02:27:33 11:15 min/m
471 292 Male 30 Ages 55 - 59 Geoff Feavyour 638 Leicester 02:34:59 11:49 min/m
450 166 Female 21 Ages 30 - 34 Emma Smalley 639 02:27:14 11:14 min/m
135 122 Male 15 Ages 50 - 54 Phil Stafford 640 01:52:09 8:33 min/m
63 61 Male 11 Ages 40 - 44 Jonathan Cave 641 Tugby Running Club Great bowden 01:42:48 7:50 min/m
67 65 Male 14 Ages 45 - 49 Abay Kassim 642 Peterborough 01:42:58 7:51 min/m
338 94 Female 11 Ages 25 - 29 Megan Turner 644 Ipswich 02:12:08 10:05 min/m
216 177 Male 26 Ages 40 - 44 Neil Krajewski 645 Ely Runners Ely 01:59:41 9:08 min/m
144 129 Male 13 Ages 25 - 29 Alden Marshall 646 Corby 01:53:04 8:37 min/m
228 185 Male 20 Ages 30 - 34 Oliver Ross 647 Sleaford 02:01:03 9:14 min/m
185 159 Male 16 Ages 30 - 34 Dan Sumnall 648 Romford 01:56:10 8:52 min/m
26 26 Male 5 Ages 35 - 39 Daniel Miller 649 Woodford Green 01:33:26 7:07 min/m
30 30 Male 7 Ages 35 - 39 Toby Hartle 651 Oakham 01:34:45 7:14 min/m
333 243 Male 23 Ages 55 - 59 Charlie Noble 652 Stamford Striders Barnack 02:11:47 10:03 min/m
259 206 Male 27 Ages 50 - 54 Peter Clark 653 Notfast Elston 02:03:17 9:24 min/m
173 24 Female 4 Ages 30 - 34 Georgina Mccrae 655 Grantham 01:54:54 8:46 min/m
70 68 Male 6 Ages 50 - 54 Matthew Pollard 656 Kettering Town Harriers Kettering 01:43:36 7:54 min/m
52 50 Male 8 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Robinson 657 Sleaford Striders Sleaford 01:39:48 7:37 min/m
522 217 Female 40 Ages 45 - 49 Joann Heron 659 Boston Community Runners Boston 03:16:18 14:59 min/m
288 64 Female 13 Ages 45 - 49 Clair Mulcahy 660 St. Neots 02:06:43 9:40 min/m
172 149 Male 13 Ages 55 - 59 Alan Lusha 661 St. Neots 01:54:54 8:46 min/m
482 294 Male 29 Ages 25 - 29 Tom Mangan 662 02:37:35 12:01 min/m
481 188 Female 25 Ages 30 - 34 Anneka Pegelow 663 Oakham 02:37:34 12:01 min/m
44 43 Male 4 Ages 50 - 54 Abdul Siddiqi 664 RAF Athletics Lincoln 01:38:24 7:30 min/m
513 303 Male 34 Ages 30 - 34 Luke Westen 665 WESTEN FILMS Stamford 02:55:44 13:24 min/m
373 262 Male 25 Ages 25 - 29 Troy Lee Stafford 666 Oakham 02:16:15 10:24 min/m
6 6 Male 2 Ages 30 - 34 Christopher Ducker 668 Leicester 01:24:53 6:28 min/m
160 140 Male 16 Ages 25 - 29 Lorenzo Di Sciullo 670 London 01:53:57 8:41 min/m
188 160 Male 24 Ages 35 - 39 Adam Coates 671 Leicester 01:56:40 8:54 min/m
109 8 Female 2 Ages 40 - 44 Hayley Bostock 672 Boston 01:50:10 8:24 min/m
194 164 Male 2 Ages 65 - 69 David Summers 673 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club Grantham 01:57:09 8:56 min/m
7 7 Male 2 Ages 45 - 49 Daniel Poultney 674 Wigston Phoenix Wigston 01:26:11 6:34 min/m
274 217 Male 31 Ages 40 - 44 Stuart Spencer 676 Wigston 02:04:44 9:31 min/m
275 218 Male 30 Ages 50 - 54 Mark Collings 677 Leicester 02:04:44 9:31 min/m
244 196 Male 30 Ages 35 - 39 Josh Quailey 679 Melton Mowbray 02:02:40 9:21 min/m
28 28 Male 6 Ages 35 - 39 Kieron Clayton 680 Stilton Striders Melton Mowbray 01:34:28 7:12 min/m
8 8 Male 1 Ages 40 - 44 Nicky Whitehead 681 Desford Striders Leicester 01:26:35 6:36 min/m
337 93 Female 10 Ages 25 - 29 Olivia Bass 682 Loughbrough 02:12:07 10:05 min/m
136 123 Male 16 Ages 50 - 54 Ed Mcmonagle 683 Nottingham 01:52:09 8:33 min/m
90 87 Male 18 Ages 35 - 39 Gareth Warden 684 Barwell 01:47:13 8:11 min/m
59 57 Male 10 Ages 45 - 49 Steve Harknett 685 Panvac Peterborough 01:41:55 7:46 min/m
34 33 Male 4 Ages 30 - 34 Suranga Nuwan Kumara J Mudiyanselage 686 Sri Lanka Navy Giriulla 01:35:37 7:17 min/m
108 101 Male 2 Ages 60 - 64 Edwards Mark 688 Coventry 01:50:07 8:24 min/m
155 19 Female 3 Ages 25 - 29 Emma Clay 689 Lincoln 01:53:35 8:40 min/m
192 30 Female 9 Ages 40 - 44 Michelle Sendall 690 Bourne 01:56:54 8:55 min/m
446 162 Female 28 Ages 40 - 44 Erica Lewis-Strange 691 Stamford 02:26:26 11:10 min/m
265 211 Male 20 Ages 55 - 59 Stuart Collings 692 Leicester 02:03:55 9:27 min/m
378 265 Male 55 Ages 45 - 49 Nick Fitches 693 LEICESTER 02:17:13 10:28 min/m
347 248 Male 51 Ages 45 - 49 Adrian Matthews 694 Wootton Road Runners Grange park 02:12:56 10:08 min/m
493 198 Female 31 Ages 50 - 54 Tracey Pawlak 695 Notts Women Runners Nottingham 02:42:20 12:23 min/m
18 18 Male 4 Ages 40 - 44 Cristian Corlaci 696 Leicester 01:30:49 6:56 min/m
456 170 Female 17 Ages 25 - 29 Elizabeth Gardiner 697 Hinckley 02:28:46 11:21 min/m
181 156 Male 15 Ages 30 - 34 Alex Julian 699 Bingham 01:55:55 8:50 min/m
178 154 Male 23 Ages 35 - 39 Nathan Jermy 700 Brampton 01:55:06 8:47 min/m
29 29 Male 3 Ages 30 - 34 Samuel Payne 701 Wreake Runners Oakham 01:34:37 7:13 min/m
88 85 Male 17 Ages 35 - 39 Matthew Tinklin 702 Nottingham 01:47:03 8:10 min/m
9 9 Male 2 Ages 25 - 29 Thomas Webb 703 LEICESTERSHIRE 01:27:41 6:41 min/m
42 41 Male 5 Ages 30 - 34 Arnie Shelton 704 Bourne 01:37:52 7:28 min/m
98 93 Male 1 Ages 60 - 64 Anthony Sharp 705 Stamford Striders Nr Oakham 01:48:20 8:16 min/m
359 255 Male 24 Ages 25 - 29 Edward Underwood 707 Torquay 02:15:01 10:18 min/m
480 187 Female 24 Ages 30 - 34 Charlotte Russell 708 COALVILLE 02:37:10 11:59 min/m
287 224 Male 20 Ages 25 - 29 Will Webb 710 Leicester 02:06:36 9:39 min/m
396 130 Female 20 Ages 35 - 39 Dawn Wrigley 711 Corby 02:19:36 10:39 min/m
19 19 Male 3 Ages 35 - 39 Benjamin Terry 713 Lincoln 01:31:15 6:57 min/m
306 74 Female 15 Ages 40 - 44 Elizabeth Brown 714 NBR Peterborough 02:09:00 9:50 min/m
11 11 Male 2 Ages 35 - 39 Anthony Davey 715 Beeston AC Nottingham 01:28:32 6:45 min/m
255 204 Male 26 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Spencer 716 Fetch Everyone Nottingham 02:03:07 9:23 min/m
93 5 Female 1 Ages 45 - 49 Caroline Gasper 717 Stamford Striders Oakham 01:47:47 8:13 min/m
99 94 Male 16 Ages 40 - 44 Gary Birkby 718 Kettering 01:48:55 8:18 min/m
433 151 Female 32 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Snutch 719 Leicester 02:25:16 11:05 min/m
211 173 Male 18 Ages 30 - 34 David Le Willey 720 Oakham 01:58:49 9:04 min/m
469 179 Female 12 Ages 55 - 59 Balvinder Mahal 721 Leicester 02:34:20 11:46 min/m
86 83 Male 9 Ages 25 - 29 Luke Warner 723 Leicester 01:46:36 8:08 min/m
454 168 Female 4 Ages 18 - 24 Charlotte Moye 724 Knebworth 02:27:53 11:17 min/m
55 53 Male 3 Ages 18 - 24 Peter Moye 725 Knebworth 01:40:56 7:42 min/m
116 107 Male 10 Ages 55 - 59 Glenn Little 726 Northampton 01:50:35 8:26 min/m
239 47 Female 3 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa King 727 Ringstead 02:01:44 9:17 min/m
128 117 Male 5 Ages 60 - 64 Phil Martin 728 Peterborough 01:51:53 8:32 min/m
73 71 Male 8 Ages 50 - 54 Chris Minto 729 Desford Striders Hinckley 01:44:33 7:58 min/m
189 29 Female 1 Ages 55 - 59 Linda Whitelegg 730 Desford Striders Hinckley 01:56:42 8:54 min/m
284 62 Female 10 Ages 30 - 34 Emma Gardner 731 Stilton strider Melton Mowbray 02:06:12 9:38 min/m
436 154 Female 20 Ages 30 - 34 Ciara Morris 732 Stamford 02:25:31 11:06 min/m
78 76 Male 15 Ages 35 - 39 James Thorpe 733 BOURNE 01:45:12 8:01 min/m
161 141 Male 17 Ages 25 - 29 Gregory Stone 734 Grantham 01:54:03 8:42 min/m
56 54 Male 9 Ages 40 - 44 Paul Cash 735 Ketton Panthers Tri Club Stamford 01:41:23 7:44 min/m
330 89 Female 1 Ages 75 + Carol Harris 736 No club SAFFRON WALDEN 02:11:17 10:01 min/m
421 145 Female 31 Ages 45 - 49 Lorraine Jex 737 Wreake Running Club Melton Mowbray 02:23:48 10:58 min/m
408 137 Female 22 Ages 40 - 44 Julia Knight-Jones 738 Thorney RC Cambs 02:20:36 10:43 min/m
289 225 Male 45 Ages 45 - 49 Clive Wilkinson 739 N/A Boston 02:06:51 9:41 min/m
351 251 Male 52 Ages 45 - 49 Dave Greasley 740 NA " 02:13:49 10:12 min/m
170 22 Female 6 Ages 45 - 49 Diane Pratt 741 Grimsby triathlon club GRIMSBY 01:54:45 8:45 min/m
40 39 Male 7 Ages 25 - 29 Jack Lucas-Sharp 742 Penn Lane 01:37:35 7:27 min/m
95 90 Male 11 Ages 30 - 34 Josh Browell 743 STAMFORD 01:47:59 8:14 min/m
235 190 Male 19 Ages 55 - 59 Paul Marlow 744 Corby 02:01:14 9:15 min/m
317 236 Male 27 Ages 30 - 34 Declan Wilson 745 Boston 02:09:42 9:54 min/m
81 3 Female 1 Ages 35 - 39 Chantal Lipscombe 746 Royston Runners Royston 01:46:01 8:05 min/m
51 49 Male 2 Ages 18 - 24 Harry Mccauley 747 Nottingham 01:39:22 7:35 min/m
390 124 Female 16 Ages 50 - 54 Emma Hussain 750 02:18:32 10:34 min/m
393 127 Female 17 Ages 50 - 54 Fiona Hancock 751 02:18:45 10:35 min/m
163 143 Male 1 Ages 65 - 69 Warwick Browning 752 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:54:17 8:43 min/m
296 69 Female 2 Ages 60 - 64 Denise Browning 753 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 02:08:01 9:46 min/m
360 105 Female 19 Ages 45 - 49 Nicola Browell 754 02:15:04 10:18 min/m
61 59 Male 10 Ages 40 - 44 Ac Dales 755 Eie 01:42:34 7:49 min/m
473 181 Female 29 Ages 50 - 54 Sharon Stancer 756 02:35:03 11:50 min/m
489 194 Female 27 Ages 30 - 34 Sarah Smyth 757 Oxford 02:39:31 12:10 min/m
406 135 Female 3 Ages 18 - 24 Faith Watson 758 Grantham 02:20:23 10:43 min/m
198 165 Male 17 Ages 55 - 59 Paddy Cutting 759 01:57:27 8:57 min/m
197 33 Female 8 Ages 45 - 49 Shelly Cutting 760 Lonely Goat Running Club 01:57:26 8:57 min/m
297 228 Male 21 Ages 25 - 29 Oliver Loxton 764 London 02:08:08 9:46 min/m
253 51 Female 6 Ages 50 - 54 Sue Morris 767 02:03:05 9:23 min/m
509 302 Male 40 Ages 50 - 54 Richard Adams 768 02:51:50 13:07 min/m
511 209 Female 32 Ages 50 - 54 Lisa Adams 769 02:52:07 13:08 min/m
142 128 Male 20 Ages 40 - 44 Chris Agg 770 01:53:02 8:37 min/m
377 113 Female 22 Ages 45 - 49 Helen Chamberlain 771 Do Running 02:17:11 10:28 min/m
267 213 Male 22 Ages 55 - 59 Steve Ham 772 Lobnely Goat Running Club 02:04:11 9:28 min/m
100 95 Male 8 Ages 55 - 59 Alastair Kerr 773 Rutland running and tri club 01:48:57 8:19 min/m
426 149 Female 15 Ages 25 - 29 Chloe Poole 774 Peterborough 02:24:02 10:59 min/m
208 38 Female 10 Ages 45 - 49 Sarah Sharp 775 Stamford Striders 01:58:19 9:01 min/m
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
facebook
twitter