The Longhorn 2022 Results

Please treat Results as provisional for a few days after the Event.

Splits tables will be added soon.

10k PM race – scroll to the bottom.

Don’t forget that you can probably find what you want to see by using the column sort and search facilities below.

A Link to the course pics will be added soon, or hop over to the Mick Hall web site.

Auto-triggered Finish Line photos for better or worse 🙂

Longhorn 2022 all results

EventDescr Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
5k 1 1 Male 1 U18 Edward Sankey 1025 Mansfield Harriers 00:17:55 3:35 min/km
5k 2 2 Male 2 U18 William Sankey 1026 Mansfield Harriers 00:19:49 3:57 min/km
5k 3 3 Male 3 U18 Daniel Adams 1109 Mansfield Harriers 00:20:40 4:08 min/km
5k 4 4 Male 1 Male open William Dukin 1105 Derwent Runners 00:20:41 4:08 min/km
5k 5 5 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Mike Gardner 1030 00:21:48 4:21 min/km
5k 6 6 Male 4 U18 Cortez Reilly 7713647366 1027 00:21:49 4:21 min/km
5k 7 7 Male 5 U18 Oliver Fearn 1031 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:22:15 4:27 min/km
5k 8 8 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Rob Fearn 1032 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:22:53 4:34 min/km
5k 9 9 Male 6 U18 Leo D'Arcy 1110 00:23:08 4:37 min/km
5k 10 10 Male 7 U18 Ben Scott 1102 00:23:33 4:42 min/km
5k 11 11 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Paul Pettey 1100 00:24:08 4:49 min/km
5k 12 1 Female 1 Female open Kimberley Etherington-Bates 1035 Newark Ac 00:24:31 4:54 min/km
5k 13 2 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Anna-Marie Thompson 1033 Sleaford Striders 00:25:19 5:03 min/km
5k 14 12 Male 8 U18 Matthew Gardner 1029 00:26:17 5:15 min/km
5k 15 13 Male 2 Male open Liam Boshell 1041 00:26:30 5:18 min/km
5k 16 3 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Fiona White 1037 Sleaford Striders 00:26:59 5:23 min/km
5k 17 4 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Kay Fearn 1036 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:27:50 5:34 min/km
5k 18 14 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Paul Clarke 1055 vegan runners uk 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
5k 19 15 Male 9 U18 Logan Clarke 1050 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
5k 20 5 Female 1 U18 Amber Wilkins 7917583892 1034 00:29:06 5:49 min/km
5k 21 6 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Amanda Lysons 1952691372 1087 00:31:00 6:12 min/km
5k 22 7 Female 2 Female open Louise Forde 1040 Fordy Runs 00:31:30 6:18 min/km
5k 23 8 Female 3 Female open Nicola Forde 1039 Fordy Runs 00:31:32 6:18 min/km
5k 24 9 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Elizabeth Hackett 1101 00:31:48 6:21 min/km
5k 25 16 Male 10 U18 Daniel Hussain 1053 00:32:03 6:24 min/km
5k 26 10 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Fiona Hancock 1049 00:32:07 6:25 min/km
5k 27 11 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Emma Hussain 1052 00:32:17 6:27 min/km
5k 28 12 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Paula Simpson 1038 Notts Women Runners 00:33:00 6:36 min/km
5k 29 13 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Claire Sharpe 1091 00:33:45 6:45 min/km
5k 30 17 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Dale Barwick 1043 Fordy Runs 00:33:48 6:45 min/km
5k 31 14 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Janet Knight 1042 Fordy Runs 00:33:49 6:45 min/km
5k 32 18 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Gareth Shatwell 7866366556 1065 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
5k 33 15 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Charlotte Shatwell 7866366556 1064 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
5k 34 16 Female 4 Female open Emily Burnett 1057 00:35:52 7:10 min/km
5k 35 17 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Charlotte O'reilly +447792754464 1066 00:36:10 7:14 min/km
5k 36 18 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Louise Johnson 1072 Tickhill Running Club 00:36:33 7:18 min/km
5k 37 19 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Michelle Vinson 1112 00:36:48 7:21 min/km
5k 38 19 Male 3 Ages 50-54 David Smith 1054 Team HUUB 00:36:59 7:23 min/km
5k 39 20 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Angela Smith 1048 00:37:00 7:24 min/km
5k 40 21 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Joanne Fairhurst 1047 00:37:35 7:31 min/km
5k 41 22 Female 2 U18 Grace Vinson 1077 00:38:01 7:36 min/km
5k 42 20 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Jon Vinson 1079 00:38:01 7:36 min/km
5k 43 21 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Brendon Buckley 1046 Grantham RC 00:38:36 7:43 min/km
5k 44 23 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Karen Swann 1107 00:41:56 8:23 min/km
5k 45 24 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Sandra Petty 1062 00:42:01 8:24 min/km
5k 46 25 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Maggie Howell 1068 00:42:10 8:26 min/km
5k 47 26 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Hope-Ann Coats 1088 Whole Heath 00:42:10 8:26 min/km
5k 48 22 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Gareth Howell 1069 00:42:11 8:26 min/km
5k 49 27 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Sarah Lamper 1060 Lincs Run Club 00:42:38 8:31 min/km
5k 50 28 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Zoe West 1051 00:42:50 8:34 min/km
5k 51 29 Female 2 Ages 70-74 Irene Lysons 1952691372 1076 00:43:52 8:46 min/km
5k 52 30 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Melanie Malton 7834016332 1083 00:44:20 8:52 min/km
5k 53 31 Female 3 U18 Isabella Dillon 7748981750 1084 00:44:20 8:52 min/km
5k 54 23 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Pete Moulton 7821418945 1070 00:45:45 9:09 min/km
5k 55 32 Female 5 Female open Emma Hudson 1086 Rogue Runners Ripley 00:47:12 9:26 min/km
5k 56 24 Male 1 Ages 80-84 Geoff Moulton 1071 Tasmanian Road Runners 00:49:20 9:52 min/km
5k 57 33 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Pam Kirk 1073 Barnsley Harriers 00:49:31 9:54 min/km
5k 58 34 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Kerry Boyles 1074 00:50:10 10:02 min/km
5k 59 35 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Karen Templeton 1075 00:51:02 10:12 min/km
5k 60 36 Female 4 U18 Charlotte Wiles 1111 00:56:04 11:12 min/km
5k 61 37 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Michelle Wiles 7790011660 1061 00:56:04 11:12 min/km
5k 62 38 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Maria Buckberry 1099 Sleaford Striders 00:58:04 11:36 min/km
5k 63 25 Male 11 U18 Edward Whyatt 1082 02:18:32 27:42 min/km
5k 64 39 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Sara Whyatt 1081 02:18:32 27:42 min/km
10k 1 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Ben Pilsbury 10k AM 974 Wolves and Bilston 00:39:07 3:54 min/km
10k 2 2 Male 1 Male open Paul Samways 10k AM 981 00:40:24 4:02 min/km
10k 3 3 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Stephen Maddock 10k AM 638 00:40:43 4:04 min/km
10k 4 4 Male 2 Male open James Cordell 10k AM 637 00:42:20 4:14 min/km
10k 5 5 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Jonathan Harrison 10k AM 642 Sleaford Striders 00:43:13 4:19 min/km
10k 6 6 Male 3 Male open Jason Furlong 10k AM 639 00:44:06 4:24 min/km
10k 7 7 Male 4 Male open Ben Baily 10k AM 644 00:45:10 4:31 min/km
10k 8 8 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Kerry Saville 10k AM 641 Worksop Harriers 00:45:50 4:35 min/km
10k 9 9 Male 5 Male open Michael Wilkinson 10k AM 818 00:45:59 4:35 min/km
10k 10 1 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Helen Jones 10k AM 653 00:46:00 4:36 min/km
10k 11 10 Male 1 Ages 60-64 John Walker 10k AM 963 Beeston AC 00:46:21 4:38 min/km
10k 12 11 Male 6 Male open Craig Heathcote 10k AM 672 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:46:51 4:41 min/km
10k 13 12 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Andy Dickinson 10k AM 645 Sleaford Striders 00:47:03 4:42 min/km
10k 14 2 Female 1 Female open Jazz Stening 10k AM 674 00:47:17 4:43 min/km
10k 15 13 Male 7 Male open Chris Urquhart 10k AM 667 00:47:46 4:46 min/km
10k 16 14 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Jason Randall 10k AM 910 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:50 4:47 min/km
10k 17 15 Male 8 Male open Daniel Callaghan 10k AM 766 Lincs Run Club 00:48:07 4:48 min/km
10k 18 16 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Mark Robertson 10k AM 652 00:48:08 4:48 min/km
10k 19 17 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Mike Brown 10k AM 660 Clowne Road Runners 00:48:21 4:50 min/km
10k 20 18 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Paul Petty 10k AM 673 00:48:35 4:51 min/km
10k 21 19 Male 9 Male open Oliver Rowe 10k AM 804 00:48:53 4:53 min/km
10k 22 3 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sam Warrener 10k AM 650 Sleaford Striders 00:48:57 4:53 min/km
10k 23 4 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Fiona Usher 10k AM 647 Lincoln & District Runners 00:49:24 4:56 min/km
10k 24 20 Male 10 Male open William Doleman 10k AM 666 00:49:57 4:59 min/km
10k 25 5 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Elaine Wilkins 10k AM 662 Heanor Running Club 00:50:28 5:02 min/km
10k 26 21 Male 11 Male open Joe Bacon 10k AM 701 Nottingham Triathlon 00:50:43 5:04 min/km
10k 27 22 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Lee Brassington 10k AM 685 00:50:52 5:05 min/km
10k 28 23 Male 12 Male open James Aspinall 10k AM 668 00:50:56 5:05 min/km
10k 29 6 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Janey Orum 10k AM 651 Sleaford Striders 00:50:57 5:05 min/km
10k 30 24 Male 13 Male open Luke Illingworth 10k AM 663 00:51:10 5:07 min/km
10k 31 25 Male 6 Ages 50-54 John Clinton 10k AM 680 00:51:41 5:10 min/km
10k 32 7 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Jann Valenzuela 10k AM 946 00:52:14 5:13 min/km
10k 33 8 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Marie-Claire Frankie 10k AM 907 00:52:20 5:14 min/km
10k 34 26 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Chris Coverdale 10k AM 966 00:52:21 5:14 min/km
10k 35 27 Male 14 Male open Richard Mclintock 10k AM 664 00:52:27 5:14 min/km
10k 36 9 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Maxine Laws 10k AM 975 Lincs Run Club 00:52:29 5:14 min/km
10k 37 28 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Steve Robinson 10k AM 655 Sleaford Striders 00:52:41 5:16 min/km
10k 38 29 Male 15 Male open Ben Kettleborough 10k AM 658 00:52:46 5:16 min/km
10k 39 10 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Barbara Fulton 10k AM 700 00:52:48 5:16 min/km
10k 40 30 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Kevin Twissell 10k AM 676 Lonely Goat RC 00:52:48 5:16 min/km
10k 41 11 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Suzanne Pell 10k AM 976 00:53:28 5:20 min/km
10k 42 31 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Tim Osborne 10k AM 683 Nettleham Trotters 00:53:42 5:22 min/km
10k 43 32 Male 16 Male open Lyndon Bak 10k AM 654 00:54:01 5:24 min/km
10k 44 33 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Stephen Holt 10k AM 769 00:54:06 5:24 min/km
10k 45 34 Male 3 Ages 55-59 Rob Caven 10k AM 649 Sleaford Striders 00:54:13 5:25 min/km
10k 46 35 Male 17 Male open Graham Harper 10k AM 682 00:54:26 5:26 min/km
10k 47 36 Male 2 Ages 60-64 Patrick Wilkinson 10k AM 698 00:54:32 5:27 min/km
10k 48 37 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Ian Longstaffe 1214 00:54:32 5:27 min/km
10k 49 38 Male 18 Male open Sam Hewson 10k AM 686 00:54:43 5:28 min/km
10k 50 12 Female 2 Female open Hannah Hallett 10k AM 787 00:54:45 5:28 min/km
10k 51 13 Female 3 Female open Ellie Peachment 10k AM 781 00:54:45 5:28 min/km
10k 52 39 Male 19 Male open Conor Callaghan 10k AM 765 Lincs Run Club 00:54:46 5:28 min/km
10k 53 14 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Abigail Cast 10k AM 661 Formula One CC 00:54:46 5:28 min/km
10k 54 40 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Ken Morrell 10k AM 714 Beeston AC 00:55:01 5:30 min/km
10k 55 41 Male 3 Ages 60-64 Stephen Dobbs 10k AM 671 UK Net Runners 00:55:10 5:31 min/km
10k 56 42 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Mark Herbert 10k AM 699 00:55:28 5:32 min/km
10k 57 43 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Rex Littlewood 10k AM 962 00:55:39 5:33 min/km
10k 58 44 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Richard Smith 10k AM 757 00:55:47 5:34 min/km
10k 59 45 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Michael Parrott 10k AM 679 00:55:47 5:34 min/km
10k 60 46 Male 20 Male open Callum Sharpe 265 00:56:07 5:36 min/km
10k 61 47 Male 9 Ages 50-54 Suzanne Longstaffe 1215 00:56:10 5:37 min/km
10k 62 48 Male 10 Ages 50-54 John Mcelhone 10k AM 1213 Lincs Run Club 00:56:36 5:39 min/km
10k 63 15 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Pip Whitton 10k AM 742 00:56:41 5:40 min/km
10k 64 49 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Matthew Gray 10k AM 665 00:56:44 5:40 min/km
10k 65 16 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Lucy Darby 10k AM 705 Lincoln & District Runners 00:56:51 5:41 min/km
10k 66 50 Male 21 Male open Sebastian Taylor 10k AM 702 Notts AC 00:56:52 5:41 min/km
10k 67 51 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Tony Taylor 10k AM 694 00:56:57 5:41 min/km
10k 68 52 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Richard Borrill 10k AM 657 Notfast 00:57:11 5:43 min/km
10k 69 17 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Sarah Rastall 10k AM 949 Lincoln Tri 00:57:23 5:44 min/km
10k 70 53 Male 22 Male open Daniel Creaser 10k AM 792 00:57:27 5:44 min/km
10k 71 18 Female 4 Female open Bethanie Addington 10k AM 704 Sleaford Striders 00:57:37 5:45 min/km
10k 72 54 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Ian Barnsdall 10k AM 732 00:57:46 5:46 min/km
10k 73 55 Male 23 Male open Kevin Fyfield 1217 00:57:55 5:47 min/km
10k 74 56 Male 24 Male open Martin Mcshane 10k AM 978 Clowne Road Runners 00:57:58 5:47 min/km
10k 75 57 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Alistair Inglis 10k AM 965 00:58:00 5:48 min/km
10k 76 19 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Trudy Clarke 10k AM 695 00:58:01 5:48 min/km
10k 77 58 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Lee Webb 10k AM 728 00:58:02 5:48 min/km
10k 78 59 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Mike Jones 10k AM 692 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
10k 79 20 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Tracey Mcloughlin 10k AM 675 00:58:12 5:49 min/km
10k 80 60 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Ian Kocko 10k AM 669 Skegness and District Running Club 00:58:24 5:50 min/km
10k 81 61 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Simon Wells 10k AM 707 00:58:34 5:51 min/km
10k 82 62 Male 12 Ages 50-54 Allen Pattison 10k AM 690 00:58:39 5:51 min/km
10k 83 63 Male 10 Ages 45-49 Peter Vernon 10k AM 706 Lincoln & District Runners 00:58:41 5:52 min/km
10k 84 21 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Sarah Campbell 10k AM 777 00:58:42 5:52 min/km
10k 85 64 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Adrian Garner 10k AM 747 00:58:43 5:52 min/km
10k 86 65 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Stewart Lenton 10k AM 718 Southwell Running Club 00:58:49 5:52 min/km
10k 87 66 Male 6 Ages 55-59 Martin Taylor 10k AM 684 00:58:59 5:53 min/km
10k 88 22 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Suzi Matthews 10k AM 775 00:59:04 5:54 min/km
10k 89 23 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Pat Rhodes 10k AM 711 00:59:13 5:55 min/km
10k 90 67 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Alasdair Couch 10k AM 820 00:59:23 5:56 min/km
10k 91 68 Male 25 Male open Michael West 10k AM 796 00:59:34 5:57 min/km
10k 92 24 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Helen Ryland 10k AM 755 00:59:36 5:57 min/km
10k 93 25 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Lynne Bingham 10k AM 811 00:59:41 5:58 min/km
10k 94 69 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Lee Bingham 10k AM 812 00:59:41 5:58 min/km
10k 95 26 Female 5 Female open Zane Wojtowicz 10k AM 697 00:59:45 5:58 min/km
10k 96 70 Male 14 Ages 50-54 Russ Bush 10k AM 734 00:59:46 5:58 min/km
10k 97 27 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Amanda Pickworth 10k AM 723 Sleaford Striders 00:59:54 5:59 min/km
10k 98 28 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Claire Varden 10k AM 977 00:59:56 5:59 min/km
10k 99 29 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Rachel Deans 10k AM 800 Grantham RC 00:59:58 5:59 min/km
10k 100 30 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Janine Baker 10k AM 703 Skegness and District Running Club 01:00:03 6:00 min/km
10k 101 71 Male 7 Ages 55-59 Richard Sidwell 10k AM 968 01:00:04 6:00 min/km
10k 102 31 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Emma Holland 10k AM 754 01:00:11 6:01 min/km
10k 103 32 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Sarah Lenton 10k AM 713 Lincs Run Club 01:00:17 6:01 min/km
10k 104 72 Male 15 Ages 50-54 Geraint Oakley 10k AM 720 01:00:17 6:01 min/km
10k 105 33 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Emma Couch 10k AM 819 01:00:18 6:01 min/km
10k 106 34 Female 6 Female open Violetta Lynch 10k AM 791 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
10k 107 73 Male 26 Male open Steven Stewart 10k AM 688 Sleaford Striders 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
10k 108 74 Male 11 Ages 40-44 Matthew Rowson 10k AM 709 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
10k 109 35 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Karen Hichisson 10k AM 724 Newark Striders 01:00:23 6:02 min/km
10k 110 75 Male 27 Male open Christopher Rowson 10k AM 710 01:00:24 6:02 min/km
10k 111 36 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Diane Stewart 10k AM 956 SBR EVENTS PACER TEAM 01:00:36 6:03 min/km
10k 112 37 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Jenny Robinson 10k AM 733 01:00:44 6:04 min/km
10k 113 38 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Alison Allsopp 10k AM 776 01:00:47 6:04 min/km
10k 114 76 Male 8 Ages 55-59 Steve Bush 10k AM 735 01:00:55 6:05 min/km
10k 115 39 Female 7 Ages 55-59 Maxine Simmons 10k AM 947 01:01:07 6:06 min/km
10k 116 77 Male 2 Ages 70-74 Alan Buckberry 10k AM 951 Sleaford Striders 01:01:18 6:07 min/km
10k 117 40 Female 8 Ages 55-59 Paula Simpson 10k AM 636 Notts Women Runners 01:01:22 6:08 min/km
10k 118 41 Female 9 Ages 55-59 Rosalyn Barber 10k AM 848 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:01:28 6:08 min/km
10k 119 42 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Shelley Gilbert 10k AM 730 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
10k 120 78 Male 16 Ages 50-54 Philippe Leroy 10k AM 656 Sleaford Striders 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
10k 121 43 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Sharon Ingle 10k AM 729 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
10k 122 44 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Lindsey Holmes 10k AM 725 Witham Runners 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
10k 123 79 Male 9 Ages 55-59 John Gimenez 10k AM 722 01:01:36 6:09 min/km
10k 124 45 Female 8 Ages 35-39 Jo Gimenez 10k AM 911 01:01:37 6:09 min/km
10k 125 80 Male 28 Male open Dan Potter 10k AM 768 01:01:39 6:09 min/km
10k 126 81 Male 29 Male open Lloyd Owen 10k AM 726 01:01:46 6:10 min/km
10k 127 46 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Kathryn Watson 10k AM 773 01:01:54 6:11 min/km
10k 128 82 Male 10 Ages 55-59 Mark Hopkins 10k AM 727 01:02:08 6:12 min/km
10k 129 47 Female 7 Female open Lydia Gray 10k AM 774 01:02:19 6:13 min/km
10k 130 83 Male 11 Ages 55-59 Dean Chapman 359 Bushfield Joggers 01:02:31 6:15 min/km
10k 131 48 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Christine Wells 10k AM 715 Lincoln & District Runners 01:02:49 6:16 min/km
10k 132 49 Female 10 Ages 55-59 Sue Lomas 10k AM 717 mansfield harriers and ac 01:03:00 6:18 min/km
10k 133 50 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Nikki Wright 1210 Lincs Run Club 01:03:12 6:19 min/km
10k 134 84 Male 30 Male open Danny Evans 10k AM 759 01:03:33 6:21 min/km
10k 135 51 Female 11 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Orchard 10k AM 941 01:03:37 6:21 min/km
10k 136 52 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Tracy Sacco 10k AM 635 01:03:41 6:22 min/km
10k 137 85 Male 3 Ages 70-74 Cas Sacco 10k AM 634 01:03:41 6:22 min/km
10k 138 86 Male 17 Ages 50-54 Lee Maddock 10k AM 772 01:03:54 6:23 min/km
10k 139 53 Female 11 Ages 55-59 Alice Clarke 10k AM 741 01:04:11 6:25 min/km
10k 140 54 Female 12 Ages 55-59 Sally Howarth-Ellis 1204 01:04:18 6:25 min/km
10k 141 55 Female 13 Ages 55-59 Judy Pearson 10k AM 1212 01:04:18 6:25 min/km
10k 142 56 Female 2 Ages 65-69 Julie Walton 10k AM 813 Notts Women Runners 01:04:34 6:27 min/km
10k 143 57 Female 14 Ages 55-59 Suzanne Hart 10k AM 810 01:04:55 6:29 min/km
10k 144 58 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Sarah Harper 10k AM 689 Lincoln & District Runners 01:04:59 6:29 min/km
10k 145 59 Female 8 Female open Amy Moss 10k AM 687 Sleaford Striders 01:05:00 6:30 min/km
10k 146 87 Male 18 Ages 50-54 Chris Wall 10k AM 374 Worksop Harriers 01:05:29 6:32 min/km
10k 147 88 Male 31 Male open Jake Minton 10k AM 837 01:05:37 6:33 min/km
10k 148 60 Female 9 Female open Rachel O'regan 10k AM 719 01:05:43 6:34 min/km
10k 149 61 Female 10 Female open Natalie Gibbons 10k AM 957 01:05:57 6:35 min/km
10k 150 62 Female 11 Female open Mariana Aramburu 10k AM 844 01:06:22 6:38 min/km
10k 151 89 Male 32 Male open Troy Mills 10k AM 640 01:06:33 6:39 min/km
10k 152 63 Female 12 Female open Megan Crossman 10k AM 712 01:06:33 6:39 min/km
10k 153 64 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Helen Wilkinson 10k AM 843 01:06:38 6:39 min/km
10k 154 65 Female 15 Ages 55-59 Jeanine Hall 10k AM 842 01:06:43 6:40 min/km
10k 155 66 Female 13 Female open Ema Smith 10k AM 739 01:06:48 6:40 min/km
10k 156 90 Male 33 Male open Benjamin Slade 10k AM 740 01:06:48 6:40 min/km
10k 157 91 Male 12 Ages 40-44 Jonathan Ogden 1216 01:06:50 6:41 min/km
10k 158 92 Male 4 Ages 60-64 Trevor Hiscox 1209 01:07:13 6:43 min/km
10k 159 93 Male 19 Ages 50-54 Mark Bunce 10k AM 420 Wolds Vets 01:07:22 6:44 min/km
10k 160 67 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Sarah Allitt 10k AM 208 01:07:40 6:46 min/km
10k 161 94 Male 11 Ages 45-49 Dominic Morrow 10k AM 865 01:07:43 6:46 min/km
10k 162 68 Female 16 Ages 55-59 Linda Keech 10k AM 839 01:07:54 6:47 min/km
10k 163 69 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Jackie Scruton 10k AM 752 01:07:54 6:47 min/km
10k 164 70 Female 14 Female open Sophie Walker 10k AM 767 01:07:55 6:47 min/km
10k 165 71 Female 15 Female open Sophie Borrill 10k AM 805 01:07:55 6:47 min/km
10k 166 72 Female 17 Ages 55-59 Lisa Cartwright 10k AM 770 01:07:58 6:47 min/km
10k 167 95 Male 20 Ages 50-54 Laurie King 10k AM 838 01:08:10 6:49 min/km
10k 168 73 Female 16 Female open Sallyann Foster 10k AM 440 01:08:27 6:50 min/km
10k 169 74 Female 11 Ages 45-49 Mandy Bunce 10k AM 419 Wolds Vets 01:08:30 6:51 min/km
10k 170 75 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Kath Sidwell 10k AM 967 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
10k 171 96 Male 34 Male open Alexander Firth 10k AM 744 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
10k 172 76 Female 17 Female open Chris Pereux 10k AM 743 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
10k 173 97 Male 12 Ages 55-59 Adam Anker 10k AM 801 Sleaford Striders 01:08:33 6:51 min/km
10k 174 77 Female 12 Ages 45-49 Samantha Iles 10k AM 780 01:08:44 6:52 min/km
10k 175 78 Female 13 Ages 45-49 Rachael Chadwick 1208 Vegan Runners 01:09:02 6:54 min/km
10k 176 79 Female 9 Ages 35-39 Gadah Agel 1206 01:09:02 6:54 min/km
10k 177 80 Female 18 Ages 55-59 Sarah Peters 10k AM 808 01:09:09 6:54 min/km
10k 178 81 Female 14 Ages 45-49 Rachel Coyle 10k AM 814 01:09:29 6:56 min/km
10k 179 82 Female 18 Female open Samantha Holland 10k AM 856 Lincs Run Club 01:09:33 6:57 min/km
10k 180 83 Female 19 Female open Megan Fitzsimons 10k AM 790 01:09:42 6:58 min/km
10k 181 98 Male 35 Male open Sam Bainbridge 10k AM 763 Grantham Athletic Club 01:09:45 6:58 min/km
10k 182 99 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Chris Thorngate 10k AM 795 Lincoln & District Runners 01:09:54 6:59 min/km
10k 183 100 Male 36 Male open Sam Reavley 10k AM 708 01:09:54 6:59 min/km
10k 184 84 Female 10 Ages 35-39 Emma Howard 10k AM 745 Lincoln & District Runners 01:09:55 6:59 min/km
10k 185 85 Female 11 Ages 35-39 Suzanne Tomlinson 10k AM 784 01:09:59 6:59 min/km
10k 186 86 Female 19 Ages 55-59 Karen Groves 10k AM 753 01:10:01 7:00 min/km
10k 187 87 Female 15 Ages 45-49 Pamela Williams 10k AM 731 01:10:04 7:00 min/km
10k 188 88 Female 16 Ages 45-49 Laurence Holmes 10k AM 783 01:10:04 7:00 min/km
10k 189 89 Female 17 Ages 45-49 Sarah Bassett 10k AM 828 Lincs Run Club 01:10:14 7:01 min/km
10k 190 90 Female 20 Ages 55-59 Maryann Mcloughlin 10k AM 691 01:10:25 7:02 min/km
10k 191 101 Male 21 Ages 50-54 Arron Moon 10k AM 786 01:10:32 7:03 min/km
10k 192 91 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Gail Moon 10k AM 785 01:10:32 7:03 min/km
10k 193 92 Female 12 Ages 40-44 Liz Gabey 10k AM 798 Lincs Run Club 01:10:41 7:04 min/km
10k 194 93 Female 18 Ages 45-49 Abi Crane 10k AM 871 Hermitage Harriers 01:10:41 7:04 min/km
10k 195 94 Female 12 Ages 35-39 Siobhan Corrigan 10k AM 913 01:10:42 7:04 min/km
10k 196 95 Female 20 Female open Elizabeth Raspin 10k AM 912 01:10:42 7:04 min/km
10k 197 102 Male 13 Ages 55-59 Paul Smith 10k AM 846 Team Manvers 01:10:46 7:04 min/km
10k 198 96 Female 19 Ages 45-49 Mary Lester 10k AM 970 01:10:54 7:05 min/km
10k 199 97 Female 13 Ages 40-44 Beth Brown 10k AM 969 01:10:54 7:05 min/km
10k 200 98 Female 21 Female open Natalie Bacon 10k AM 794 Whole Health 01:10:56 7:05 min/km
10k 201 103 Male 22 Ages 50-54 Adrian Flowers 10k AM 779 01:11:09 7:06 min/km
10k 202 99 Female 21 Ages 55-59 Beverley Owen 10k AM 799 01:11:11 7:07 min/km
10k 203 100 Female 20 Ages 45-49 Samantha Hawthorne 10k AM 824 Badass mother runners 01:11:12 7:07 min/km
10k 204 101 Female 14 Ages 40-44 Itzel Bishop 10k AM 822 Striders 01:11:31 7:09 min/km
10k 205 104 Male 37 Male open Dan Dillon 10k AM 863 01:11:47 7:10 min/km
10k 206 102 Female 21 Ages 45-49 Jo Coffey 10k AM 809 01:11:54 7:11 min/km
10k 207 103 Female 8 Ages 50-54 Clare Mewies 10k AM 860 01:11:56 7:11 min/km
10k 208 105 Male 14 Ages 55-59 Kevin Clarke 10k AM 750 01:12:04 7:12 min/km
10k 209 104 Female 22 Ages 55-59 Tracey Stimson 10k AM 849 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:12:17 7:13 min/km
10k 210 105 Female 13 Ages 35-39 Natalie Parsons 10k AM 738 01:12:34 7:15 min/km
10k 211 106 Female 15 Ages 40-44 Lucy Edmonds 10k AM 761 01:12:35 7:15 min/km
10k 212 107 Female 23 Ages 55-59 Sheila O'reilly 10k AM 878 01:13:05 7:18 min/km
10k 213 108 Female 16 Ages 40-44 Amy Skellern 10k AM 823 01:13:07 7:18 min/km
10k 214 109 Female 22 Female open Nicola Wright 10k AM 821 01:13:10 7:19 min/km
10k 215 106 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Derek Brailsford 10k AM 825 Crawley Saints & Sinners 01:13:24 7:20 min/km
10k 216 110 Female 24 Ages 55-59 Gaynor Taylor 1207 01:13:55 7:23 min/km
10k 217 111 Female 22 Ages 45-49 Elspeth Wilkins-Campbell 409 01:13:58 7:23 min/km
10k 218 107 Male 13 Ages 40-44 Hitesh Nagar 10k AM 749 01:14:04 7:24 min/km
10k 219 112 Female 23 Female open Lauren Suthern 10k AM 829 Lincs Run Club 01:14:13 7:25 min/km
10k 220 113 Female 17 Ages 40-44 Clair Conley 10k AM 905 01:14:18 7:25 min/km
10k 221 114 Female 25 Ages 55-59 Kay Towers 10k AM 948 01:14:25 7:26 min/km
10k 222 115 Female 3 Ages 65-69 Jane Little 1211 01:14:45 7:28 min/km
10k 223 116 Female 14 Ages 35-39 Priya Nagar 10k AM 748 01:14:52 7:29 min/km
10k 224 117 Female 24 Female open Lisa Eden 10k AM 834 01:15:17 7:31 min/km
10k 225 118 Female 15 Ages 35-39 Donna Walker 10k AM 835 01:15:22 7:32 min/km
10k 226 108 Male 38 Male open James Taylor 10k AM 886 01:15:24 7:32 min/km
10k 227 119 Female 18 Ages 40-44 Sara Storey 10k AM 435 01:15:25 7:32 min/km
10k 228 120 Female 9 Ages 50-54 Emma Whatson 10k AM 847 Whole Health 01:15:58 7:35 min/km
10k 229 121 Female 10 Ages 50-54 Sarah Flowers 10k AM 827 Hurricane Striders 01:16:05 7:36 min/km
10k 230 109 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Phillip Moore 1203 01:16:05 7:36 min/km
10k 231 110 Male 14 Ages 40-44 Jamie Robertson 10k AM 806 01:16:31 7:39 min/km
10k 232 122 Female 19 Ages 40-44 Julia Hallam 10k AM 854 Grantham RC 01:16:32 7:39 min/km
10k 233 123 Female 4 Ages 60-64 Yvonne Buckley 10k AM 826 Grantham RC 01:16:33 7:39 min/km
10k 234 124 Female 20 Ages 40-44 Kelly Green 10k AM 845 Notts Women Runners 01:16:38 7:39 min/km
10k 235 125 Female 26 Ages 55-59 Susan Sibilska 10k AM Cani 619 01:18:47 7:52 min/km
10k 236 111 Male 39 Male open Aaron Benson 10k AM 832 01:19:20 7:56 min/km
10k 237 126 Female 16 Ages 35-39 Liz Doney 10k AM 857 Lincs Run Club 01:19:53 7:59 min/km
10k 238 112 Male 4 Ages 70-74 David Clarry 1205 01:20:02 8:00 min/km
10k 239 127 Female 27 Ages 55-59 Sue Bacon 10k AM 870 Whole Health 01:20:13 8:01 min/km
10k 240 128 Female 17 Ages 35-39 Victoria Woodgate 10k AM 897 Caistor Running Club 01:20:16 8:01 min/km
10k 241 129 Female 23 Ages 45-49 Sarah Hollender 10k AM 853 01:20:42 8:04 min/km
10k 242 130 Female 5 Ages 60-64 Jane Sheridan 10k AM 914 01:20:43 8:04 min/km
10k 243 131 Female 18 Ages 35-39 Hayley Woodhouse 10k AM 864 01:20:45 8:04 min/km
10k 244 132 Female 11 Ages 50-54 Luan Fletcher 10k AM 867 01:20:53 8:05 min/km
10k 245 113 Male 15 Ages 55-59 Mike Hemingway 10k AM 762 Edwinstowe Running Club 01:20:56 8:05 min/km
10k 246 133 Female 28 Ages 55-59 Anjela Sewell 10k AM 880 01:20:59 8:05 min/km
10k 247 134 Female 12 Ages 50-54 Kerry Grenville 10k AM 841 01:21:05 8:06 min/km
10k 248 135 Female 25 Female open Rosie Stimson 10k AM 803 01:21:25 8:08 min/km
10k 249 136 Female 19 Ages 35-39 Gemma Latham 10k AM 736 Newark Striders 01:22:04 8:12 min/km
10k 250 137 Female 20 Ages 35-39 Kim Thompson 10k AM 971 01:22:04 8:12 min/km
10k 251 138 Female 24 Ages 45-49 Emma Grundy 10k AM 861 01:22:14 8:13 min/km
10k 252 139 Female 26 Female open Emma Snalley 413 01:23:04 8:18 min/km
10k 253 114 Male 16 Ages 55-59 Clive La Court 10k AM 877 01:23:45 8:22 min/km
10k 254 140 Female 27 Female open Mary Somerville 10k AM 885 01:23:48 8:22 min/km
10k 255 141 Female 6 Ages 60-64 Molly Jackson 10k AM 979 01:23:54 8:23 min/km
10k 256 115 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Neil Mcevoy 10k AM 906 01:24:26 8:26 min/km
10k 257 142 Female 7 Ages 60-64 Julie Moran 10k AM 868 Whole Health 01:25:00 8:30 min/km
10k 258 116 Male 15 Ages 40-44 Lee Sanderson 10k AM 899 Rogue Runners Ripley 01:25:17 8:31 min/km
10k 259 143 Female 28 Female open Siobhan Brown 10k AM 945 01:25:26 8:32 min/km
10k 260 117 Male 40 Male open Matthew Brown 1218 01:25:27 8:32 min/km
10k 261 144 Female 29 Ages 55-59 Tania Hellowell 10k AM 873 Hurricane Striders 01:25:34 8:33 min/km
10k 262 145 Female 25 Ages 45-49 Angela Callaghan 10k AM 858 Lincs Run Club 01:25:41 8:34 min/km
10k 263 146 Female 30 Ages 55-59 Michele Upcott 10k AM 855 Lincs Run Club 01:25:42 8:34 min/km
10k 264 147 Female 29 Female open Gillian Zirmer 10k AM 903 01:25:52 8:35 min/km
10k 265 148 Female 21 Ages 35-39 Clare Robinson 10k AM 875 01:26:12 8:37 min/km
10k 266 149 Female 22 Ages 35-39 Erin Trimble 10k AM 889 01:26:15 8:37 min/km
10k 267 150 Female 2 Ages 70-74 Rita Robinson 10k AM 890 01:26:16 8:37 min/km
10k 268 151 Female 21 Ages 40-44 Jeanette Gaffney 10k AM 938 01:26:57 8:41 min/km
10k 269 118 Male 16 Ages 40-44 Mark Hawkings 10k AM 881 Notfast 01:27:25 8:44 min/km
10k 270 152 Female 23 Ages 35-39 Carly Straughan 10k AM 953 01:27:37 8:45 min/km
10k 271 153 Female 31 Ages 55-59 Lesley Smalley 10k AM 894 01:28:00 8:48 min/km
10k 272 154 Female 24 Ages 35-39 Sandra King 10k AM 862 01:28:10 8:49 min/km
10k 273 155 Female 30 Female open Evie Jones 10k AM 859 01:28:26 8:50 min/km
10k 274 156 Female 13 Ages 50-54 Alison Atkins 10k AM 431 01:29:01 8:54 min/km
10k 275 157 Female 14 Ages 50-54 Jo Reddish 10k AM 432 01:30:02 9:00 min/km
10k 276 158 Female 32 Ages 55-59 Lindsay Sumner 10k AM 891 01:32:53 9:17 min/km
10k 277 159 Female 26 Ages 45-49 Cheryl Snowden 10k AM 874 Lonely Goat RC 01:33:51 9:23 min/km
10k 278 160 Female 31 Female open Emily Bruchez 10k AM 851 vegan runners uk 01:34:06 9:24 min/km
10k 279 161 Female 22 Ages 40-44 Joanna Farr 10k AM 882 vegan runners uk 01:34:07 9:24 min/km
10k 280 162 Female 27 Ages 45-49 Emma Lambert 10k AM 888 01:36:32 9:39 min/km
10k 281 163 Female 25 Ages 35-39 Kate Banks 10k AM 893 01:36:32 9:39 min/km
10k 282 164 Female 23 Ages 40-44 Julie Harris 447 01:52:22 11:14 min/km
10k 283 165 Female 28 Ages 45-49 Davena Wilkinson 10k AM 916 01:53:07 11:18 min/km
Half mara 1 1 Male 1 Male open Joe Waldman 480 01:28:11 6:43 min/m
Half mara 2 2 Male 2 Male open Frazer Dulson 472 01:30:27 6:54 min/m
Half mara 3 3 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Neil Kennedy 252 Mansfield Harriers 01:31:31 6:59 min/m
Half mara 4 4 Male 3 Male open Joseph Pogson 473 Newark Striders 01:32:38 7:04 min/m
Half mara 5 5 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Simon Atkins 487 Monington Chasers 01:35:17 7:16 min/m
Half mara 6 6 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Paul Scott 263 Belvior Tri Club 01:36:18 7:21 min/m
Half mara 7 7 Male 4 Male open Adam Dalton 250 01:37:41 7:27 min/m
Half mara 8 8 Male 5 Male open Morgan Lingley 254 01:38:20 7:30 min/m
Half mara 9 9 Male 6 Male open Mark Revill 296 01:38:33 7:31 min/m
Half mara 10 10 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Andrew Bowman 253 01:42:35 7:49 min/m
Half mara 11 11 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Andrew Moffat 268 01:43:44 7:55 min/m
Half mara 12 1 Female 1 Female open Rachel Hanford 315 01:44:05 7:56 min/m
Half mara 13 12 Male 7 Male open Andy Henman 470 01:44:58 8:00 min/m
Half mara 14 13 Male 8 Male open Michael Parnham +447469727380 261 01:45:38 8:03 min/m
Half mara 15 14 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Andy Berry 262 01:46:16 8:06 min/m
Half mara 16 15 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Dave Burton 271 Sleaford Striders 01:46:26 8:07 min/m
Half mara 17 16 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Paul Mason 251 Skelmersdale boundary Harriers 01:47:33 8:12 min/m
Half mara 18 17 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Adrian Wilson 7775512390 275 01:48:32 8:17 min/m
Half mara 19 18 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Jodi Pembleton 249 01:48:52 8:18 min/m
Half mara 20 19 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Richard Bett 464 01:49:34 8:21 min/m
Half mara 21 20 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Mark Anstey 466 01:49:34 8:21 min/m
Half mara 22 21 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Dean Faulkner 256 01:50:02 8:24 min/m
Half mara 23 22 Male 9 Male open Dan Carter 7528361806 264 01:50:37 8:26 min/m
Half mara 24 23 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Nathan Clarry 258 01:51:17 8:29 min/m
Half mara 25 24 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Paul Smith 277 Belvior Tri Club 01:51:23 8:30 min/m
Half mara 26 25 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Marcus Pass 278 Derby Triathlon Club 01:52:35 8:35 min/m
Half mara 27 26 Male 10 Male open Ashlee Keeton 281 01:53:52 8:41 min/m
Half mara 28 27 Male 11 Male open Niall Culhane 270 01:54:14 8:43 min/m
Half mara 29 2 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Leanne Clayman 260 Roundhay Runners 01:54:47 8:45 min/m
Half mara 30 28 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Chris Corder 283 01:54:51 8:46 min/m
Half mara 31 29 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Alex Fisher 285 01:54:59 8:46 min/m
Half mara 32 3 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Sue Tindall 274 Tadcaster Harriers 01:56:26 8:53 min/m
Half mara 33 30 Male 6 Ages 50-54 Stephen Toward 301 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 01:56:33 8:53 min/m
Half mara 34 31 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Jeffrey Todd 314 01:57:02 8:56 min/m
Half mara 35 32 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Adam Payton 340 Natural Bourne Runners 01:57:24 8:57 min/m
Half mara 36 4 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Kathryn Davies 295 Melbourne Joggers 01:57:34 8:58 min/m
Half mara 37 33 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Ian Spencer 333 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
Half mara 38 34 Male 12 Male open Chris Parry 332 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
Half mara 39 35 Male 13 Male open Joe Bedborough 286 01:57:56 9:00 min/m
Half mara 40 5 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Karen Clark DE45 1RR 276 01:58:11 9:01 min/m
Half mara 41 36 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Andrew Elliott 325 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:58:11 9:01 min/m
Half mara 42 37 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Mark Pidcock 491 Sbr Pacer 01:58:16 9:01 min/m
Half mara 43 38 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Peter Rolinson 460 01:58:29 9:02 min/m
Half mara 44 39 Male 9 Ages 50-54 Gary Munsey 267 01:58:44 9:03 min/m
Half mara 45 6 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Rachel Church 299 Rebel Runners 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
Half mara 46 40 Male 10 Ages 50-54 Pj Gaughan 324 Rebel Runners 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
Half mara 47 41 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Rob Adams 287 Steel City Striders 02:00:42 9:12 min/m
Half mara 48 42 Male 14 Male open Liam Macpherson 280 02:00:51 9:13 min/m
Half mara 49 7 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Emma Grady 415 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
Half mara 50 43 Male 3 Ages 55-59 David Luther 367 02:01:00 9:14 min/m
Half mara 51 8 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Catherine Ash 450 02:01:46 9:17 min/m
Half mara 52 9 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Kathryn Vaughan 298 Nettleham Trotters 02:02:20 9:20 min/m
Half mara 53 44 Male 15 Male open Ben Harris 255 02:02:33 9:21 min/m
Half mara 54 45 Male 16 Male open Michael Lister 463 02:03:20 9:24 min/m
Half mara 55 10 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Jessica Davis 302 02:03:20 9:25 min/m
Half mara 56 46 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Pete Harrison 366 02:03:45 9:26 min/m
Half mara 57 47 Male 12 Ages 50-54 David Harbottle 486 02:04:06 9:28 min/m
Half mara 58 48 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Paul Gamble 455 Chesterfield Tri Club 02:04:28 9:30 min/m
Half mara 59 49 Male 17 Male open Scott Hill 370 02:06:33 9:39 min/m
Half mara 60 11 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Alison Maddison 294 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:06:59 9:41 min/m
Half mara 61 50 Male 18 Male open Andrew Heath 412 02:07:24 9:43 min/m
Half mara 62 12 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Emma Furness 300 02:08:12 9:47 min/m
Half mara 63 13 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Kelly Stroud 323 02:08:42 9:49 min/m
Half mara 64 51 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Scott Millington 350 02:08:47 9:49 min/m
Half mara 65 52 Male 10 Ages 45-49 David Taylor 372 02:08:59 9:50 min/m
Half mara 66 14 Female 2 Female open Alice Mawer 476 02:09:30 9:53 min/m
Half mara 67 53 Male 19 Male open John Toomey +353879588475 492 02:09:30 9:53 min/m
Half mara 68 15 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Jay Parnham 290 vegan runners uk 02:09:52 9:54 min/m
Half mara 69 54 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Mark Procter 462 Sleaford Striders 02:10:08 9:56 min/m
Half mara 70 55 Male 11 Ages 45-49 J.T Lewis 305 02:10:23 9:57 min/m
Half mara 71 56 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Martyn Pickworth 289 Sleaford Striders 02:10:35 9:58 min/m
Half mara 72 16 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Dawn Bailey 7709855308 351 02:10:38 9:58 min/m
Half mara 73 17 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Helen Taylor 297 02:10:41 9:58 min/m
Half mara 74 18 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Gemma Daykin 337 Beeston AC 02:11:18 10:01 min/m
Half mara 75 19 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Jo Wells 7867871086 326 02:11:57 10:04 min/m
Half mara 76 57 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Kevin Sanders 308 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:11:58 10:04 min/m
Half mara 77 58 Male 20 Male open Luke Broughton 430 02:12:09 10:05 min/m
Half mara 78 20 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Julia Rodgers 342 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:12:23 10:06 min/m
Half mara 79 21 Female 3 Female open Rhiannon Lamb 316 02:12:28 10:06 min/m
Half mara 80 59 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Richard Arm 353 02:12:43 10:08 min/m
Half mara 81 22 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Jo Greenfield 388 Notts Women Runners 02:12:49 10:08 min/m
Half mara 82 23 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Gabriela Thomas-Neher 490 Beeston AC 02:13:39 10:12 min/m
Half mara 83 60 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Matt Smith 361 Coalville triathlon club 02:13:40 10:12 min/m
Half mara 84 24 Female 4 Female open Hattie Smith 360 Coalville triathlon club 02:13:49 10:13 min/m
Half mara 85 25 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Katya Zafiris 469 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
Half mara 86 61 Male 15 Ages 45-49 Toni Gibiino 468 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
Half mara 87 62 Male 16 Ages 45-49 Edd Moore 130 02:14:11 10:14 min/m
Half mara 88 26 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Rachel Wylde 309 Jog Derbyshire Chesterfield 02:14:35 10:16 min/m
Half mara 89 63 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Mark Bower 429 02:15:23 10:20 min/m
Half mara 90 27 Female 5 Female open Samantha Houston 321 02:15:46 10:22 min/m
Half mara 91 28 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Racel Argent 489 02:15:58 10:22 min/m
Half mara 92 29 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Anwen Bickers 394 02:16:20 10:24 min/m
Half mara 93 30 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Mandy Woodthorpe 380 02:16:25 10:24 min/m
Half mara 94 31 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Vanessa Crannis 343 Goodgym 02:16:45 10:26 min/m
Half mara 95 32 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Adeline Augustine-Druce 381 02:16:45 10:26 min/m
Half mara 96 33 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Kelly Slade 389 vegan runners uk 02:17:10 10:28 min/m
Half mara 97 64 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Keith Lowe 293 Bingham Triathlon Club 02:17:11 10:28 min/m
Half mara 98 65 Male 14 Ages 50-54 Phil Stafford 400 Lonely Goat RC 02:17:21 10:29 min/m
Half mara 99 34 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Elaine Kavanagh 303 Tadcaster Harriers 02:17:34 10:30 min/m
Half mara 100 66 Male 17 Ages 45-49 Martin Murray 312 02:18:13 10:33 min/m
Half mara 101 35 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Sharon Fidler 474 02:18:39 10:35 min/m
Half mara 102 67 Male 21 Male open Oscar Ciaurro 317 02:18:49 10:35 min/m
Half mara 103 36 Female 6 Female open Emily Nattrass 437 02:20:03 10:41 min/m
Half mara 104 37 Female 11 Ages 40-44 Nicola Shivley 386 02:20:08 10:41 min/m
Half mara 105 68 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Stephen Walls +441302372343 330 02:20:55 10:45 min/m
Half mara 106 38 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Donna Hodges 292 02:21:27 10:48 min/m
Half mara 107 39 Female 7 Female open Rebekah Chandler 438 02:21:28 10:48 min/m
Half mara 108 40 Female 12 Ages 40-44 Joanne Watkins 383 Bilsthorpe Ladies Running Club 02:21:33 10:48 min/m
Half mara 109 69 Male 22 Male open Andrew King 335 02:21:48 10:49 min/m
Half mara 110 70 Male 15 Ages 50-54 Kevin Dickinson 346 02:22:01 10:50 min/m
Half mara 111 71 Male 16 Ages 50-54 Matt Barks 345 02:22:01 10:50 min/m
Half mara 112 41 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Joanna Ledger 352 Worksop Harriers 02:22:58 10:54 min/m
Half mara 113 42 Female 13 Ages 40-44 Katryna Gibson 475 Kingstone Runners 02:24:16 11:00 min/m
Half mara 114 43 Female 8 Female open Jessica Benzie +447920446170 453 02:25:08 11:04 min/m
Half mara 115 44 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Vicky Hubbard 426 Notts Women Runners 02:25:14 11:05 min/m
Half mara 116 45 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Kirstie Faust 362 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletic Club 02:25:32 11:06 min/m
Half mara 117 72 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Paul Gill 347 02:27:31 11:15 min/m
Half mara 118 46 Female 11 Ages 45-49 Lynn Findlay 364 02:27:31 11:15 min/m
Half mara 119 73 Male 23 Male open Tom Price 461 02:28:06 11:18 min/m
Half mara 120 47 Female 14 Ages 40-44 Paula Steeples 379 Notts Women Runners 02:28:21 11:19 min/m
Half mara 121 48 Female 9 Female open Louisa Newtown 417 Victoria Park Harriers 02:28:59 11:22 min/m
Half mara 122 49 Female 10 Female open Evie Mcgarva 375 Toton RC 02:29:16 11:23 min/m
Half mara 123 50 Female 11 Female open Sarah Anderson 418 Victoria Park Harriers 02:29:18 11:23 min/m
Half mara 124 51 Female 15 Ages 40-44 Vicky Clarke 357 02:29:27 11:24 min/m
Half mara 125 52 Female 16 Ages 40-44 Claire Pike 393 02:29:28 11:24 min/m
Half mara 126 53 Female 12 Female open Gina Southwood 291 02:29:34 11:25 min/m
Half mara 127 74 Male 11 Ages 40-44 Martin Keeton 348 02:29:48 11:26 min/m
Half mara 128 54 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Carmen To 503 SBR EVENTS PACER TEAM 02:29:58 11:26 min/m
Half mara 129 55 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Shona Cannings 402 02:30:02 11:27 min/m
Half mara 130 56 Female 13 Female open Emma O?brien 356 02:30:42 11:30 min/m
Half mara 131 57 Female 14 Female open Olivia Chandler 439 02:30:59 11:31 min/m
Half mara 132 75 Male 18 Ages 45-49 Mark Ford 414 02:31:22 11:33 min/m
Half mara 133 76 Male 24 Male open Liam Williams 358 02:31:37 11:34 min/m
Half mara 134 77 Male 19 Ages 45-49 Andy Stock 425 02:32:42 11:39 min/m
Half mara 135 58 Female 17 Ages 40-44 Kate Stock 424 02:32:42 11:39 min/m
Half mara 136 59 Female 15 Female open Fiona Morris 7895562582 246 02:34:27 11:47 min/m
Half mara 137 78 Male 25 Male open David Pearson 407 02:34:27 11:47 min/m
Half mara 138 79 Male 26 Male open Peter Maksymiw 369 02:34:27 11:47 min/m
Half mara 139 60 Female 12 Ages 45-49 Lynsey Ballans 399 Boston Triathlon Club 02:36:03 11:54 min/m
Half mara 140 61 Female 18 Ages 40-44 Eve Townsend 7581785616 398 02:36:18 11:56 min/m
Half mara 141 62 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Karen Boulton 404 02:36:19 11:56 min/m
Half mara 142 63 Female 16 Female open Wendy Hahlani 427 02:37:20 12:00 min/m
Half mara 143 80 Male 12 Ages 40-44 Alex Dalton 488 02:37:31 12:01 min/m
Half mara 144 64 Female 19 Ages 40-44 Rachel Lloyd 387 Notts Women Runners 02:40:43 12:16 min/m
Half mara 145 65 Female 17 Female open Charlotte Ducksbury 428 02:44:07 12:31 min/m
Half mara 146 66 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Margaret Charlton 403 02:44:27 12:33 min/m
Half mara 147 81 Male 6 Ages 55-59 Neil Anderson 405 02:45:56 12:40 min/m
Half mara 148 82 Male 7 Ages 55-59 David Bradbury 416 Sin Fin 02:47:08 12:45 min/m
Half mara 149 67 Female 20 Ages 40-44 Lisa Ricketts 390 02:48:04 12:49 min/m
Half mara 150 68 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Joyce Stanton 436 Pink Ladies 02:49:03 12:54 min/m
Half mara 151 69 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Catherine Rolinson 385 02:53:44 13:15 min/m
Half mara 152 70 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Alison King 433 Mich's Marvels 02:54:16 13:18 min/m
Half mara 153 71 Female 8 Ages 50-54 Ruth Tall 448 02:56:20 13:27 min/m
Half mara 154 83 Male 27 Male open Thomas Toward 392 Gainsborugh & Morton Striders 02:56:32 13:28 min/m
Half mara 155 72 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Kate White 349 02:57:30 13:33 min/m
Half mara 156 73 Female 21 Ages 40-44 Ceridwen Boon 384 Caerphilly Runners 02:58:28 13:37 min/m
Half mara 157 84 Male 17 Ages 50-54 Andrew Bradley 442 Redhill Road Runners 02:59:01 13:40 min/m
Half mara 158 74 Female 4 Ages 60-64 Sheila Clark 7771513825 434 03:02:21 13:55 min/m
Half mara 159 75 Female 9 Ages 50-54 Joanne Harris 7763802229 449 03:06:16 14:13 min/m
Half mara 160 76 Female 18 Female open Jennifer Harris 7763801951 444 03:15:03 14:53 min/m
Half mara 161 77 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Louise Buckingham +447920446170 454 03:17:27 15:04 min/m
Half mara 162 78 Female 10 Ages 50-54 Anne Cooper Half Mara Cani 245 05:03:52 23:12 min/m
30k 1 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Iain Bailey 169 Sleaford Striders 02:00:41 4:01 min/km
30k 2 2 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Ian Callaghan 172 Lincs Run Club 02:27:49 4:55 min/km
30k 3 1 Female 1 Female open Tara Spillings 175 Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club 02:29:27 4:58 min/km
30k 4 3 Male 1 Male open Andrew Lockwood 214 02:30:23 5:00 min/km
30k 5 4 Male 2 Male open Luke Copestake 220 Clowne Road Runners 02:31:42 5:03 min/km
30k 6 5 Male 3 Male open Ryan Godfrey 173 02:35:42 5:11 min/km
30k 7 2 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers 171 Off That Couch Fitness 02:42:53 5:25 min/km
30k 8 6 Male 4 Male open Ian Usher 179 02:43:20 5:26 min/km
30k 9 7 Male 5 Male open Matthew Sarstedt 222 02:47:30 5:35 min/km
30k 10 8 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Ben Edmonds 177 Sbrv 02:50:11 5:40 min/km
30k 11 9 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Spencer Chapman 180 02:50:12 5:40 min/km
30k 12 10 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Lee Corrigan 170 02:54:14 5:48 min/km
30k 13 11 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Ian Straughan 182 Calimero Running Club 02:54:52 5:49 min/km
30k 14 3 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Kat Wisniewski 178 Bassetlaw Triathlon Club 02:54:53 5:49 min/km
30k 15 4 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Alison Schofield 181 Off That Couch Fitness 02:57:04 5:54 min/km
30k 16 5 Female 2 Female open Abigail Robinson 176 02:57:13 5:54 min/km
30k 17 12 Male 4 Ages 45-49 David Stone 184 02:57:14 5:54 min/km
30k 18 13 Male 2 Ages 40-44 James Pearcr 191 Lady Bay running 03:00:33 6:01 min/km
30k 19 14 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Richard Green 201 03:00:55 6:01 min/km
30k 20 15 Male 5 Ages 45-49 James Wall 215 Beeston AC 03:01:19 6:02 min/km
30k 21 16 Male 6 Male open Sam Pimm 174 03:02:39 6:05 min/km
30k 22 6 Female 3 Female open Rebecca Whittleston 217 Clowne Road Runners 03:07:10 6:14 min/km
30k 23 7 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Claire Jackson 195 Off That Couch Fitness 03:07:39 6:15 min/km
30k 24 8 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Diane Pratt 193 Grimsby Tri Club 03:07:39 6:15 min/km
30k 25 9 Female 4 Female open Ksenija Bescastniha 197 03:07:45 6:15 min/km
30k 26 17 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Ian Burridge 216 03:11:25 6:22 min/km
30k 27 18 Male 3 Ages 40-44 A Welsh 200 Redway Runners 03:12:09 6:24 min/km
30k 28 10 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Kasia Kotulska 219 Lonely Goat RC 03:14:55 6:29 min/km
30k 29 19 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Ciar?n Lennon 224 03:16:50 6:33 min/km
30k 30 20 Male 7 Male open John Hawkins 204 03:17:25 6:34 min/km
30k 31 21 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Paddy Abbott 189 Clowne Road Runners 03:19:59 6:39 min/km
30k 32 11 Female 5 Female open Rebecca Marshall 223 Clowne Road Runners 03:23:18 6:46 min/km
30k 33 22 Male 7 Ages 45-49 John Hodson 203 03:25:39 6:51 min/km
30k 34 23 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Andrew Ledger 27 Worksop Harriers 03:25:58 6:51 min/km
30k 35 12 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Jane Revell 221 03:29:30 6:59 min/km
30k 36 13 Female 6 Female open Georgina Godfrey 185 03:30:51 7:01 min/km
30k 37 14 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Lindsay Harrison 151 03:38:42 7:17 min/km
30k 38 24 Male 6 Ages 50-54 David Crossland 199 Get Fit Run 03:39:27 7:18 min/km
30k 39 15 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Cheryl Burrows 188 lincs S & C run club 03:40:01 7:20 min/km
30k 40 16 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Emma Abbott 196 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 03:40:04 7:20 min/km
30k 41 17 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Gill Fox 205 Caistor Running Club 03:46:36 7:33 min/km
30k 42 25 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Mark Allitt 202 Selby Striders 03:47:52 7:35 min/km
30k 43 26 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Jay Fox 206 03:50:31 7:41 min/km
30k 44 18 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Bik Hughes-Jones 213 Lonely Goat RC 04:28:06 8:56 min/km
30k 45 19 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Rachael Skelton 207 04:33:08 9:06 min/km
30k 46 27 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Paul Radford 14 04:41:36 9:23 min/km
30k 47 28 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Matt Lennard 43 05:08:05 10:16 min/km
Marathon 1 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Subhashis Basu 158 101 Marathon Club 03:37:14 8:17 min/m
Marathon 2 2 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Steven Rye 118 Mansfield Harriers 03:37:15 8:17 min/m
Marathon 3 3 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Robert White 106 03:38:18 8:20 min/m
Marathon 4 4 Male 1 Male open Ollie Coe 115 03:54:49 8:57 min/m
Marathon 5 5 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Kieron Niven 114 Lonely Goat RC 03:57:53 9:04 min/m
Marathon 6 6 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Peter Harris 7763802229 121 04:00:13 9:10 min/m
Marathon 7 1 Female 1 Female open Rose Haydock 132 04:20:01 9:55 min/m
Marathon 8 7 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Jamie Poole 123 WVTri 04:20:18 9:56 min/m
Marathon 9 8 Male 2 Male open Daniel Longhorn 7517997867 110 04:21:22 9:58 min/m
Marathon 10 9 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Stephen Rostill 117 04:23:07 10:02 min/m
Marathon 11 2 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Amy Bradley 7507844409 129 04:24:23 10:05 min/m
Marathon 12 3 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Claire Angus 141 Doncaster AC 04:31:45 10:22 min/m
Marathon 13 10 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Mick Durkin 111 Sleaford Striders 04:33:00 10:25 min/m
Marathon 14 11 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Theodore Knight-Jones 140 04:35:11 10:30 min/m
Marathon 15 12 Male 3 Male open Daniel Bignell 124 Team H 04:48:20 11:00 min/m
Marathon 16 13 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Matthew Price 136 04:49:31 11:03 min/m
Marathon 17 14 Male 4 Male open Sam Day 145 04:57:31 11:21 min/m
Marathon 18 4 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Marie Copland 144 Redhill Road Runners 04:58:09 11:22 min/m
Marathon 19 5 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Beth Hoddy 122 04:59:13 11:25 min/m
Marathon 20 6 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Lesley Page 125 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 04:59:14 11:25 min/m
Marathon 21 15 Male 5 Male open Damien Jennings 126 05:02:25 11:32 min/m
Marathon 22 7 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Diane Morris 146 Eye Community Runners 05:04:18 11:36 min/m
Marathon 23 16 Male 3 Ages 55-59 Graham Dewar 143 Poynton runners 05:04:18 11:36 min/m
Marathon 24 17 Male 6 Male open Joseph Baxter 127 Beeston AC / Vegan Runners 05:05:44 11:40 min/m
Marathon 25 18 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Nick Longhorn 7771985329 113 05:06:26 11:41 min/m
Marathon 26 19 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Paul Marshall 152 05:09:36 11:49 min/m
Marathon 27 20 Male 7 Male open Ed Day 139 05:20:02 12:13 min/m
Marathon 28 21 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Richard Appleford 131 Caerphilly Runners 05:21:53 12:17 min/m
Marathon 29 8 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Hannah Jackson 7710138614 147 05:44:33 13:09 min/m
Marathon 30 9 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Kate Horton 154 Redhill Road Runners 05:55:55 13:35 min/m
Marathon 31 22 Male 8 Male open Harrison Priestley 150 05:56:53 13:37 min/m
Marathon 32 23 Male 9 Male open Alexander Roome 109 05:56:54 13:37 min/m
Marathon 33 10 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Natalie Brown 159 06:06:08 13:58 min/m
Marathon 34 24 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Steven Morris DN20 0PL 153 06:24:14 14:40 min/m
50k Ultra 1 1 Male 1 Male open Philip Nind 62 Holme Pierrepont RC 03:58:01 4:45 min/km
50k Ultra 2 2 Male 2 Male open Jean-Louis Balestra 56 Newark Striders 04:30:36 5:24 min/km
50k Ultra 3 1 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Sophie Eadsforth 59 Beeston AC 04:31:16 5:25 min/km
50k Ultra 4 3 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Kevin Pope 8 Long Eaton Triathlon Club 04:35:33 5:30 min/km
50k Ultra 5 4 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Richard Scott 58 Lonely Goat RC 04:38:55 5:34 min/km
50k Ultra 6 5 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Neil Fraser 19 Lonely Goat RC 04:39:04 5:34 min/km
50k Ultra 7 6 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Stephen Godley 77 04:53:24 5:52 min/km
50k Ultra 8 7 Male 3 Male open Graham Drury 82 Nettleham Trotters 04:55:01 5:54 min/km
50k Ultra 9 8 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Adam Krause 64 04:55:45 5:54 min/km
50k Ultra 10 9 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Mark Taylorbrowning 66 05:00:40 6:00 min/km
50k Ultra 11 10 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Kevin Mcloughlin 63 05:03:37 6:04 min/km
50k Ultra 12 2 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Kate Marshall 61 05:12:13 6:14 min/km
50k Ultra 13 3 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Laura Stott-Allworthy 68 Lincoln & Wellington AC & Louth Tri Club 05:12:14 6:14 min/km
50k Ultra 14 11 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Alex Robertshaw 83 05:21:07 6:25 min/km
50k Ultra 15 12 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Richard Huthwaite 71 Midland Masters AC 05:22:27 6:26 min/km
50k Ultra 16 13 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Jason Smith 86 05:24:01 6:28 min/km
50k Ultra 17 4 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Nicole Croft 100 Lakeside Lincoln 05:25:06 6:30 min/km
50k Ultra 18 5 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Julie Punter 69 05:25:59 6:31 min/km
50k Ultra 19 14 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Daniel Doyle 70 05:26:00 6:31 min/km
50k Ultra 20 15 Male 4 Male open Mark Allum 73 05:33:06 6:39 min/km
50k Ultra 21 16 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Ian Deeley 35 05:34:36 6:41 min/km
50k Ultra 22 6 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Nina Jensen 76 Claremont Road Runners 05:37:46 6:45 min/km
50k Ultra 23 17 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Dad Wilkinson 99 Jolly Tri Club 05:38:41 6:46 min/km
50k Ultra 24 7 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Samantha Blatherwick 7895569885 80 05:40:57 6:49 min/km
50k Ultra 25 18 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Maurice Hill 75 Veteran Runners Uk 05:48:01 6:57 min/km
50k Ultra 26 8 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Colette Priest 7811957173 74 05:50:21 7:00 min/km
50k Ultra 27 19 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Michael Hooker 60 05:51:27 7:01 min/km
50k Ultra 28 20 Male 5 Male open Gary Mcdonald 67 05:54:24 7:05 min/km
50k Ultra 29 9 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Bettina Houghton 92 05:54:29 7:05 min/km
50k Ultra 30 10 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Caroline Hughes 98 Northbrook Athletics Club 06:10:29 7:24 min/km
50k Ultra 31 21 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Mike Jones 55 06:27:40 7:45 min/km
50k Ultra 32 11 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Joanne Chalmers 78 Holme Pierrepont RC 06:30:16 7:48 min/km
50k Ultra 33 12 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Lisa Dickinson 93 Midland Masters AC 06:30:17 7:48 min/km
50k Ultra 34 13 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Sara Carter 45 06:44:19 8:05 min/km
50k Ultra 35 14 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Simone Parker 88 06:50:20 8:12 min/km
50k Ultra 36 15 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Jane Wade 87 06:50:20 8:12 min/km
50k Ultra 37 16 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Michelle Errett 84 06:51:42 8:14 min/km
50k Ultra 38 17 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Lucy Fern 94 100 Marathon Club 06:53:59 8:16 min/km
50k Ultra 39 22 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Ian Scott 47 Whole Health 07:21:06 8:49 min/km
50k Ultra 40 18 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Michelle King 91 07:22:48 8:51 min/km
50k Ultra 41 19 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Laura Stones 65 07:39:06 9:10 min/km
50k Ultra 42 23 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Nick Harrison 90 07:39:14 9:11 min/km
60k Ultra 1 1 Male 1 Male open Andrew Dewey 2 04:57:50 4:57 min/km
60k Ultra 2 2 Male 2 Male open Calum Blow 5 04:59:47 4:59 min/km
60k Ultra 3 3 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Andy Day 49 Plant Powered Athlete 05:00:32 5:00 min/km
60k Ultra 4 4 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Richard Bowskill 9 05:09:52 5:09 min/km
60k Ultra 5 5 Male 3 Male open Alasdair Purkis 10 Redhill Road Runners 05:16:09 5:16 min/km
60k Ultra 6 1 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Rachael Shelbourn 7 Heanor Running Club 05:31:40 5:31 min/km
60k Ultra 7 6 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Dave Crossley 25 05:39:13 5:39 min/km
60k Ultra 8 7 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Simon Lock 52 NOTFAST RC 05:43:04 5:43 min/km
60k Ultra 9 8 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Gary Pawson 3 05:47:29 5:47 min/km
60k Ultra 10 9 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Pete Bennett 20 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 05:53:04 5:53 min/km
60k Ultra 11 10 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Abdul Siddiqi 26 RAF Athletics Association 05:55:19 5:55 min/km
60k Ultra 12 11 Male 4 Male open Daniel Henton 11 06:02:20 6:02 min/km
60k Ultra 13 2 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Kimberley Ward-Pawson 12 06:10:37 6:10 min/km
60k Ultra 14 12 Male 5 Male open Bartlomiej Maziarz 34 06:19:37 6:19 min/km
60k Ultra 15 13 Male 6 Male open Murray Evans 24 06:22:19 6:22 min/km
60k Ultra 16 14 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Steve Marshall 18 Lincoln & District Runners 06:22:29 6:22 min/km
60k Ultra 17 3 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Marie Sly +447540221551 51 06:23:42 6:23 min/km
60k Ultra 18 15 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Rory King 50 06:26:25 6:26 min/km
60k Ultra 19 16 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Jon Beaumont 33 Redhill Road Runners 06:26:31 6:26 min/km
60k Ultra 20 17 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Michal Nizler 28 Sleaford Town Runners 06:30:19 6:30 min/km
60k Ultra 21 18 Male 7 Male open Stephen Reilly 48 06:32:31 6:32 min/km
60k Ultra 22 19 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Mark Lysons 29 06:38:59 6:38 min/km
60k Ultra 23 20 Male 8 Male open Peter Anderson 37 Royal Navy Triathlon 06:41:49 6:41 min/km
60k Ultra 24 21 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Clint Southern-Warburton 16 Beeston AC 06:54:32 6:54 min/km
60k Ultra 25 22 Male 9 Male open Tom Bird 31 07:06:35 7:06 min/km
60k Ultra 26 23 Male 10 Male open Tom Gibbons 54 07:14:51 7:14 min/km
60k Ultra 27 24 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Jason Crabb 791010371 38 07:20:19 7:20 min/km
60k Ultra 28 4 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Karen Hindle 39 Boston Community Runners 07:27:06 7:27 min/km
60k Ultra 29 25 Male 11 Male open Anthony Ison 13 Stilton Striders 07:37:08 7:37 min/km
60k Ultra 30 26 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Cliff Maddison 7742587620 32 07:39:50 7:39 min/km
60k Ultra 31 27 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Michael Baldwin 44 Lonely Goat RC 08:04:30 8:04 min/km
5k Cani 1 1 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Sarah Murdoch 1108 00:19:12 3:50 min/km
5k Cani 2 2 Female 1 Female open Helen Johnson-Kolb 1106 Redhill Road Runners 00:23:39 4:43 min/km
5k Cani 3 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Chris Johnson Luna 986 Get Fit Run 00:24:09 4:49 min/km
5k Cani 4 3 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Nicola Traynor Polly 1098 Squirrels 00:24:41 4:56 min/km
5k Cani 5 2 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Mike Warrener Luther 991 Midlands Cani-X 00:26:22 5:16 min/km
5k Cani 6 4 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Julie Wragg Bertie 993 00:26:57 5:23 min/km
5k Cani 7 5 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Katy Melton Pixie 992 Race Hub 00:27:12 5:26 min/km
5k Cani 8 3 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Martin Edjvet 1059 00:27:52 5:34 min/km
5k Cani 9 6 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Keating Tammy 996 vegan runners uk 00:28:08 5:37 min/km
5k Cani 10 7 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Natalie Cunningham Marvin 989 Worksop Harriers 00:28:08 5:37 min/km
5k Cani 11 8 Female 2 Female open Jasmin Oxlade Hunter 1000 Edwinstowe Running Club 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
5k Cani 12 9 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Jackie Yates Max 995 North Derbyshire RC 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
5k Cani 13 10 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Lisa Pask Charlie 566 00:29:25 5:53 min/km
5k Cani 14 11 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Kath Hartington Dexter 1008 00:31:09 6:13 min/km
5k Cani 15 12 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Liz Drury Marble 1002 Dog & Running Company 00:32:29 6:29 min/km
5k Cani 16 13 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Rebecca Hodgson Bobby 998 Louth Canicross 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
5k Cani 17 14 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Jacqueline Boyd Mini and Bobbi 1003 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 00:34:47 6:57 min/km
5k Cani 18 15 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Deborah Mann Bob 1009 00:35:12 7:02 min/km
5k Cani 19 16 Female 3 Female open Cindy Cosset Pepe 1004 00:35:16 7:03 min/km
5k Cani 20 17 Female 4 Female open Sophie Clifford Reggie 1007 The Dog & Running Company 00:35:19 7:03 min/km
5k Cani 21 18 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Bridget Bates Luna 1001 North Derbyshire RC 00:36:01 7:12 min/km
5k Cani 22 19 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Debbie Fidler COEDY 1014 00:36:01 7:12 min/km
5k Cani 23 20 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Carolyn Ife Gizmo 1010 00:36:07 7:13 min/km
5k Cani 24 21 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sarah Moran Skyla & Wish 988 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 00:38:54 7:46 min/km
5k Cani 25 22 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Angela Fidler Oak and River 1011 00:39:35 7:55 min/km
5k Cani 26 23 Female 5 Female open Hannah Thompson Sol 1015 00:40:32 8:06 min/km
5k Cani 27 24 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Helen Stannard Charlie 1012 00:40:40 8:08 min/km
5k Cani 28 25 Female 6 Female open Amy Wheatley Charlie 1019 00:42:33 8:30 min/km
5k Cani 29 26 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Karen Clifford Poppy 1013 The Dog & Running Company 00:42:34 8:30 min/km
5k Cani 30 27 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Paula Lingie Harvey 1006 00:42:54 8:34 min/km
5k Cani 31 28 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Alice Ward 1020 00:44:08 8:49 min/km
5k Cani 32 29 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Sheryl Stenning Willow 1017 Dog & Running Company 00:45:19 9:03 min/km
10k Cani 1 1 Male 1 Male open William Durkin 10k AM Cani 629 Derwent Runners 00:42:10 4:13 min/km
10k Cani 2 1 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Miss Ogden 10k AM Cani 551 00:42:54 4:17 min/km
10k Cani 3 2 Male 2 Male open Tom Bennett 10k AM Cani 546 Canicross Midlands 00:43:08 4:18 min/km
10k Cani 4 3 Male 3 Male open Michael Hornsey 10k AM Cani 549 00:44:19 4:25 min/km
10k Cani 5 2 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Lisa Taylor 10k AM Cani 550 Canicross Doncaster 00:47:15 4:43 min/km
10k Cani 6 4 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Andrew Short 10k AM Cani 552 00:48:17 4:49 min/km
10k Cani 7 5 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Fraser Stewart 10k AM Cani 562 00:49:48 4:58 min/km
10k Cani 8 6 Male 4 Male open Joe Lynch 10k AM Cani 585 00:50:17 5:01 min/km
10k Cani 9 7 Male 5 Male open Ravjit Bindarh 10k AM Cani 587 00:50:43 5:04 min/km
10k Cani 10 3 Female 1 Female open Jessica Starkie Florence 987 00:51:42 5:10 min/km
10k Cani 11 4 Female 2 Female open Charlotte Smith 10k AM Cani 571 00:52:13 5:13 min/km
10k Cani 12 8 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Alan Mcenteggart 10k AM Cani 560 00:52:37 5:15 min/km
10k Cani 13 5 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Anna Mcenteggart 10k AM Cani 559 00:52:42 5:16 min/km
10k Cani 14 6 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Melanie Hannam 10k AM Cani 555 00:53:11 5:19 min/km
10k Cani 15 9 Male 6 Male open Ben Brown 10k AM Cani 567 Canicross Doncaster 00:53:49 5:22 min/km
10k Cani 16 7 Female 3 Female open Sam Hudspith 10k AM Cani 625 00:54:01 5:24 min/km
10k Cani 17 10 Male 7 Male open Jim Taylor 10k AM Cani 588 Lincolnshire Canicross 00:54:17 5:25 min/km
10k Cani 18 8 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Sarah Kybird 10k AM Cani 568 Lonely Goat RC 00:54:22 5:26 min/km
10k Cani 19 9 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sarah Smith 10k AM Cani 581 00:54:39 5:27 min/km
10k Cani 20 10 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Claire Readman 10k AM Cani 610 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 00:55:01 5:30 min/km
10k Cani 21 11 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Benjamin Laverick 10k AM Cani 554 Warrington Running Club 00:55:40 5:34 min/km
10k Cani 22 11 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Charlotte Bailey 10k AM Cani 944 00:55:51 5:35 min/km
10k Cani 23 12 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Laura Roberts 10k AM Cani 623 00:56:07 5:36 min/km
10k Cani 24 12 Male 8 Male open Jack Hodgson 10k AM Cani 564 00:56:13 5:37 min/km
10k Cani 25 13 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Hannah Walch 10k AM Cani 603 Canicross Midlands 00:56:18 5:37 min/km
10k Cani 26 14 Female 4 Female open Bethany Thompson 10k AM Cani 569 00:56:45 5:40 min/km
10k Cani 27 15 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Emily Murdoch 10k AM Cani 570 Peterborough Paws 00:57:01 5:42 min/km
10k Cani 28 13 Male 1 Ages 40-44 David Murdoch 10k AM Cani 574 Peterborough Paws 00:57:08 5:42 min/km
10k Cani 29 14 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Antony Garlick 10k AM Cani 575 Canicross Doncaster 00:57:26 5:44 min/km
10k Cani 30 16 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Lydia Spriggs 10k AM Cani 940 Lockdown Whizzers 00:57:40 5:46 min/km
10k Cani 31 17 Female 5 Female open Sam Denny 10k AM Cani 582 Lockdown Whizzers 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
10k Cani 32 18 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Amy-Jo Hooley 10k AM Cani 553 MVH Tri Club 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
10k Cani 33 15 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Mark Benton 10k AM Cani 1024 00:58:42 5:52 min/km
10k Cani 34 19 Female 6 Female open Helena Belcher 10k AM Cani 589 00:59:01 5:54 min/km
10k Cani 35 20 Female 7 Female open Pippa Allatt-Wish 10k AM Cani 558 Derbyshire Canicross - North Derbyshire RC 00:59:12 5:55 min/km
10k Cani 36 21 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Lisa Francis 10k AM Cani 597 Peterborough Paws 00:59:18 5:55 min/km
10k Cani 37 16 Male 9 Male open Andrew Wilkins 10k AM Cani 572 Desford Striders 00:59:56 5:59 min/km
10k Cani 38 22 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Jennifer Edson 10k AM Cani 557 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 00:59:59 5:59 min/km
10k Cani 39 23 Female 8 Female open Nikki Fraser 10k AM Cani 586 01:00:13 6:01 min/km
10k Cani 40 24 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Fiona Lennox 10k AM Cani 579 Team Derby Runner 01:00:23 6:02 min/km
10k Cani 41 25 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Jo-Anne Hicklin 10k AM Cani 565 North Derbyshire RC 01:00:25 6:02 min/km
10k Cani 42 17 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Ben Wilde 10k AM Cani 590 01:01:13 6:07 min/km
10k Cani 43 26 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Clare Gregory 10k AM Cani 1202 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
10k Cani 44 27 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Kirsty Woolley 10k AM Cani 591 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
10k Cani 45 28 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Alicia Daws 10k AM Cani 628 Canicross Midlands 01:01:40 6:10 min/km
10k Cani 46 18 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Andy Mackinder 10k AM Cani 943 Skegness and District RC 01:02:14 6:13 min/km
10k Cani 47 29 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Sarah Hill Half Mara Cani 226 01:03:03 6:18 min/km
10k Cani 48 30 Female 9 Female open Sophie Wesson 10k AM Cani 631 01:03:33 6:21 min/km
10k Cani 49 31 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Jane Oxby 10k AM Cani 576 The Dog & Running Company 01:03:48 6:22 min/km
10k Cani 50 32 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Sue Beever 10k AM Cani 598 Lonely Goat RC 01:04:04 6:24 min/km
10k Cani 51 33 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Vikki Thornley 10k AM Cani 577 Lincolnshire Canicross 01:04:24 6:26 min/km
10k Cani 52 34 Female 10 Female open India Shaw 10k AM Cani 632 01:05:16 6:31 min/km
10k Cani 53 19 Male 1 Female open Duncan Macleod 10k AM Cani 633 01:05:17 6:31 min/km
10k Cani 54 35 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Susan Taylor 10k AM Cani 621 01:05:31 6:33 min/km
10k Cani 55 36 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Juliet Coleman-Scott 10k AM Cani 578 The Dog & Running Company 01:05:32 6:33 min/km
10k Cani 56 37 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Claire Giles 10k AM Cani 573 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 01:05:51 6:35 min/km
10k Cani 57 38 Female 11 Female open Nicola Forde 10k AM Cani 584 Fordy Runs 01:06:37 6:39 min/km
10k Cani 58 39 Female 12 Female open Louise Forde 10k AM Cani 583 Canicross Midlands & Fordy runs 01:06:37 6:39 min/km
10k Cani 59 40 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Emma Hopkinson 10k AM Cani 593 01:06:46 6:40 min/km
10k Cani 60 41 Female 13 Female open Georgina Chapman 10k AM Cani 596 Lincoln & District Runners 01:07:21 6:44 min/km
10k Cani 61 42 Female 14 Female open Nat Stone 10k AM Cani 630 01:07:33 6:45 min/km
10k Cani 62 43 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Julie Dean 10k AM Cani 594 Team Derby Runner 01:07:38 6:45 min/km
10k Cani 63 44 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Jacqueline Boyd 10k AM Cani 595 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 01:07:44 6:46 min/km
10k Cani 64 45 Female 15 Female open Hannah Thompson 10k AM Cani 627 01:08:12 6:49 min/km
10k Cani 65 46 Female 16 Female open Polly Leftley 10k AM Cani 626 01:10:00 7:00 min/km
10k Cani 66 47 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Sarah Gibson 10k AM Cani 614 01:10:36 7:03 min/km
10k Cani 67 48 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Katie Burton 10k AM Cani 617 01:11:33 7:09 min/km
10k Cani 68 49 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Victoria Reynolds 10k AM Cani 607 Canicross Midlands 01:11:56 7:11 min/km
10k Cani 69 50 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Laura Carrick 10k AM Cani 602 01:12:08 7:12 min/km
10k Cani 70 51 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Alison Shaw 10k AM Cani 624 01:12:36 7:15 min/km
10k Cani 71 52 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Sarah Moran 10k AM Cani 613 01:13:01 7:18 min/km
10k Cani 72 53 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Anna Roberts 10k AM Cani 1201 Canicross Doncaster 01:16:39 7:39 min/km
10k Cani 73 54 Female 17 Female open Nina Coffey 10k AM Cani 615 01:17:51 7:47 min/km
10k Cani 74 20 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Clare Coffey 10k AM Cani 612 01:17:52 7:47 min/km
10k Cani 75 55 Female 18 Female open Laura Sutherland 10k AM 620 01:20:14 8:01 min/km
10k Cani 76 56 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Tina Brindley 10k AM Cani 618 01:24:05 8:24 min/km
10k Cani 77 57 Female 19 Female open Hannah Casbon 10k AM Cani 600 Eye Community Runners 01:26:59 8:41 min/km
10k Cani 78 58 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Helen Casbon 10k AM Cani 601 Eye Community Runners 01:26:59 8:41 min/km
Half mara Cani 1 1 Male 1 Male open Jack Chapman Half Mara Cani 227 Lincoln & District Runners 01:31:05 6:57 min/m
Half mara Cani 2 1 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Lisa Marshall Half Mara Cani 545 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:36:01 7:19 min/m
Half mara Cani 3 2 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Howard Lyon Half Mara Cani 234 01:50:06 8:24 min/m
Half mara Cani 4 3 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Russell Cartwright Half Mara Cani 229 01:50:50 8:27 min/m
Half mara Cani 5 4 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Owynn Baker Half Mara Cani 230 01:57:12 8:56 min/m
Half mara Cani 6 5 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Steven Eyre Half Mara Cani 232 Caistor Running Club 01:57:48 8:59 min/m
Half mara Cani 7 6 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Simon Ward Half Mara Cani 233 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 02:05:41 9:35 min/m
Half mara Cani 8 2 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Jessica Hook Half Mara Cani 228 02:07:04 9:42 min/m
Half mara Cani 9 3 Female 1 Female open Ness Springhall 471 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 02:08:40 9:49 min/m
Half mara Cani 10 4 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Stevie Taylor Half Mara Cani 237 02:09:00 9:50 min/m
Half mara Cani 11 7 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Ian Looker Half Mara Cani 235 02:13:14 10:10 min/m
Half mara Cani 12 8 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Neil Towns Half Mara Cani 231 Peterborough Paws 02:13:53 10:13 min/m
Half mara Cani 13 5 Female 2 Female open Emma Paine Half Mara Cani 236 Peterborough Paws 02:14:31 10:16 min/m
Half mara Cani 14 6 Female 3 Female open Charlotte Wilson Half Mara Cani 239 Louth Canicross 02:29:09 11:23 min/m
Half mara Cani 15 7 Female 4 Female open Sarah Everton Half Mara Cani 243 Erewash Valley Running Club 02:29:45 11:26 min/m
Half mara Cani 16 8 Female 5 Female open Chloe Armstrong Half Mara Cani 485 02:37:06 11:59 min/m
Half mara Cani 17 9 Female 6 Female open Felicity Elder Half Mara Cani 244 02:53:13 13:13 min/m
Half mara Cani 18 10 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Laura Dean Half Mara Cani 242 Fitmums and friends 03:08:55 14:25 min/m
30k Cani 1 1 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Katy Smith 168 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 03:01:16 6:02 min/km
30k Cani 2 2 Female 1 Female open Jo Ingram 167 03:16:28 6:32 min/km
5k Nordic 1 1 Female 1 Ages 75-79 Brenda Layne 1080 Clumber Park Nordic Walking 00:56:03 11:12 min/km
5k Nordic 2 2 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Yvonne Mccarthy 1090 00:57:48 11:33 min/km
10k Nordic 1 1 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Peter Tulloch 896 01:35:25 9:32 min/km
10k Nordic 2 1 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Julia Warner 904 Sherwood Nordic Walking 01:45:24 10:32 min/km
10k Nordic 3 2 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Jayne Southam 884 Sherwood Nordic Walking 01:50:58 11:05 min/km
10k Nordic 4 2 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Desmond Clark 7392986462 900 01:52:25 11:14 min/km
Half mara Nordic 1 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Nick Whyatt Half Mara Nordic 21 03:21:39 15:23 min/m
Half mara Nordic 2 1 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Lesley Killey Half Mara Nordic 478 03:42:08 16:57 min/m
Half mara Nordic 3 2 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Diane Day Half Mara Nordic 477 03:42:10 16:57 min/m
Half mara Nordic 4 3 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Kara Green Half Mara Nordic 458 Heart of the shires 04:01:43 18:27 min/m
Half mara Nordic 5 4 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Helen Hartley Half Mara Nordic 459 WALX Heart of The Shires 04:01:44 18:27 min/m
Half mara Nordic 6 5 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Robyn-Anne Croft Half Mara Nordic 456 Heart of the shires Nordic Walking 04:01:44 18:27 min/m
10k '2PM' 1 1 Male 1 Male open Adam Scrimshaw 10k PM 919 Notts AC 00:42:55 4:17 min/km
10k '2PM' 2 1 Female 1 Female open Lucy Clarke 10k PM 939 00:45:26 4:32 min/km
10k '2PM' 3 2 Male 2 Male open Nick Cullen 10k PM 922 00:49:25 4:56 min/km
10k '2PM' 4 3 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Antony D'arcy 10k PM 972 00:59:39 5:57 min/km
10k '2PM' 5 2 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Alison Gardner 10k PM 929 01:03:54 6:23 min/km
10k '2PM' 6 3 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Melanie Wills 10k PM 920 01:04:28 6:26 min/km
10k '2PM' 7 4 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Sarah Williams 10k PM 930 01:04:45 6:28 min/km
10k '2PM' 8 4 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Christopher Davidson 10k PM 924 01:09:08 6:54 min/km
10k '2PM' 9 5 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Emma Spink 10k PM 933 01:09:12 6:55 min/km
10k '2PM' 10 5 Male 3 Male open Oscar Davidson 10k PM 925 01:11:13 7:07 min/km
10k '2PM' 11 6 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Sarah Davidson 10k PM 926 01:11:37 7:09 min/km
10k '2PM' 12 7 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Emma Ottway 10k PM 928 Notts Women Runners 01:13:05 7:18 min/km
10k '2PM' 13 6 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Lewis Scrimshaw 10k PM 921 01:13:06 7:18 min/km
10k '2PM' 14 8 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Donna Thompson 10k PM 973 01:15:05 7:30 min/km
10k '2PM' 15 9 Female 2 Female open Lily Merrony 10k PM 1219 01:15:34 7:33 min/km
10k '2PM' 16 10 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Loren Campbell 10k PM 932 Get Fit Run 01:27:14 8:43 min/km
10k '2PM' 17 11 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Claire Hudson 10k PM 934 01:33:34 9:21 min/km
10k '2PM' 18 12 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Lesley Wright 10k PM 952 01:33:40 9:22 min/km
10k '2PM' 19 7 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Christopher Morris 10k PM 927 01:47:45 10:46 min/km
10k '2PM' Nordic 1 1 Female 1 Ages 75-79 Carole Nelson 10k PM Nordic 936 01:46:10 10:37 min/km
10k '2PM' Nordic 2 2 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Patricia Morris 10k PM Nordic 937 01:46:33 10:39 min/km
EventDescr Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 5k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Male 1 U18 Edward Sankey 1025 Mansfield Harriers 00:17:55 3:35 min/km
2 2 Male 2 U18 William Sankey 1026 Mansfield Harriers 00:19:49 3:57 min/km
3 3 Male 3 U18 Daniel Adams 1109 Mansfield Harriers 00:20:40 4:08 min/km
4 4 Male 1 Male open William Dukin 1105 Derwent Runners 00:20:41 4:08 min/km
5 5 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Mike Gardner 1030 00:21:48 4:21 min/km
6 6 Male 4 U18 Cortez Reilly 7713647366 1027 00:21:49 4:21 min/km
7 7 Male 5 U18 Oliver Fearn 1031 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:22:15 4:27 min/km
8 8 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Rob Fearn 1032 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:22:53 4:34 min/km
9 9 Male 6 U18 Leo D'Arcy 1110 00:23:08 4:37 min/km
10 10 Male 7 U18 Ben Scott 1102 00:23:33 4:42 min/km
11 11 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Paul Pettey 1100 00:24:08 4:49 min/km
12 1 Female 1 Female open Kimberley Etherington-Bates 1035 Newark Ac 00:24:31 4:54 min/km
13 2 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Anna-Marie Thompson 1033 Sleaford Striders 00:25:19 5:03 min/km
14 12 Male 8 U18 Matthew Gardner 1029 00:26:17 5:15 min/km
15 13 Male 2 Male open Liam Boshell 1041 00:26:30 5:18 min/km
16 3 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Fiona White 1037 Sleaford Striders 00:26:59 5:23 min/km
17 4 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Kay Fearn 1036 Kidderminster & Stourport 00:27:50 5:34 min/km
18 14 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Paul Clarke 1055 vegan runners uk 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
19 15 Male 9 U18 Logan Clarke 1050 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
20 5 Female 1 U18 Amber Wilkins 7917583892 1034 00:29:06 5:49 min/km
21 6 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Amanda Lysons 1952691372 1087 00:31:00 6:12 min/km
22 7 Female 2 Female open Louise Forde 1040 Fordy Runs 00:31:30 6:18 min/km
23 8 Female 3 Female open Nicola Forde 1039 Fordy Runs 00:31:32 6:18 min/km
24 9 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Elizabeth Hackett 1101 00:31:48 6:21 min/km
25 16 Male 10 U18 Daniel Hussain 1053 00:32:03 6:24 min/km
26 10 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Fiona Hancock 1049 00:32:07 6:25 min/km
27 11 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Emma Hussain 1052 00:32:17 6:27 min/km
28 12 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Paula Simpson 1038 Notts Women Runners 00:33:00 6:36 min/km
29 13 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Claire Sharpe 1091 00:33:45 6:45 min/km
30 17 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Dale Barwick 1043 Fordy Runs 00:33:48 6:45 min/km
31 14 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Janet Knight 1042 Fordy Runs 00:33:49 6:45 min/km
32 18 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Gareth Shatwell 7866366556 1065 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
33 15 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Charlotte Shatwell 7866366556 1064 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
34 16 Female 4 Female open Emily Burnett 1057 00:35:52 7:10 min/km
35 17 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Charlotte O'reilly +447792754464 1066 00:36:10 7:14 min/km
36 18 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Louise Johnson 1072 Tickhill Running Club 00:36:33 7:18 min/km
37 19 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Michelle Vinson 1112 00:36:48 7:21 min/km
38 19 Male 3 Ages 50-54 David Smith 1054 Team HUUB 00:36:59 7:23 min/km
39 20 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Angela Smith 1048 00:37:00 7:24 min/km
40 21 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Joanne Fairhurst 1047 00:37:35 7:31 min/km
41 22 Female 2 U18 Grace Vinson 1077 00:38:01 7:36 min/km
42 20 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Jon Vinson 1079 00:38:01 7:36 min/km
43 21 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Brendon Buckley 1046 Grantham RC 00:38:36 7:43 min/km
44 23 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Karen Swann 1107 00:41:56 8:23 min/km
45 24 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Sandra Petty 1062 00:42:01 8:24 min/km
46 25 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Maggie Howell 1068 00:42:10 8:26 min/km
47 26 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Hope-Ann Coats 1088 Whole Heath 00:42:10 8:26 min/km
48 22 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Gareth Howell 1069 00:42:11 8:26 min/km
49 27 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Sarah Lamper 1060 Lincs Run Club 00:42:38 8:31 min/km
50 28 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Zoe West 1051 00:42:50 8:34 min/km
51 29 Female 2 Ages 70-74 Irene Lysons 1952691372 1076 00:43:52 8:46 min/km
52 30 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Melanie Malton 7834016332 1083 00:44:20 8:52 min/km
53 31 Female 3 U18 Isabella Dillon 7748981750 1084 00:44:20 8:52 min/km
54 23 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Pete Moulton 7821418945 1070 00:45:45 9:09 min/km
55 32 Female 5 Female open Emma Hudson 1086 Rogue Runners Ripley 00:47:12 9:26 min/km
56 24 Male 1 Ages 80-84 Geoff Moulton 1071 Tasmanian Road Runners 00:49:20 9:52 min/km
57 33 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Pam Kirk 1073 Barnsley Harriers 00:49:31 9:54 min/km
58 34 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Kerry Boyles 1074 00:50:10 10:02 min/km
59 35 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Karen Templeton 1075 00:51:02 10:12 min/km
60 36 Female 4 U18 Charlotte Wiles 1111 00:56:04 11:12 min/km
61 37 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Michelle Wiles 7790011660 1061 00:56:04 11:12 min/km
62 38 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Maria Buckberry 1099 Sleaford Striders 00:58:04 11:36 min/km
63 25 Male 11 U18 Edward Whyatt 1082 02:18:32 27:42 min/km
64 39 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Sara Whyatt 1081 02:18:32 27:42 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 Cani 5k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Sarah Murdoch 1108 00:19:12 3:50 min/km
2 2 Female 1 Female open Helen Johnson-Kolb 1106 Redhill Road Runners 00:23:39 4:43 min/km
3 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Chris Johnson Luna 986 Get Fit Run 00:24:09 4:49 min/km
4 3 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Nicola Traynor Polly 1098 Squirrels 00:24:41 4:56 min/km
5 2 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Mike Warrener Luther 991 Midlands Cani-X 00:26:22 5:16 min/km
6 4 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Julie Wragg Bertie 993 00:26:57 5:23 min/km
7 5 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Katy Melton Pixie 992 Race Hub 00:27:12 5:26 min/km
8 3 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Martin Edjvet 1059 00:27:52 5:34 min/km
9 6 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Keating Tammy 996 vegan runners uk 00:28:08 5:37 min/km
10 7 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Natalie Cunningham Marvin 989 Worksop Harriers 00:28:08 5:37 min/km
11 8 Female 2 Female open Jasmin Oxlade Hunter 1000 Edwinstowe Running Club 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
12 9 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Jackie Yates Max 995 North Derbyshire RC 00:28:46 5:45 min/km
13 10 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Lisa Pask Charlie 566 00:29:25 5:53 min/km
14 11 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Kath Hartington Dexter 1008 00:31:09 6:13 min/km
15 12 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Liz Drury Marble 1002 Dog & Running Company 00:32:29 6:29 min/km
16 13 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Rebecca Hodgson Bobby 998 Louth Canicross 00:34:29 6:53 min/km
17 14 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Jacqueline Boyd Mini and Bobbi 1003 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 00:34:47 6:57 min/km
18 15 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Deborah Mann Bob 1009 00:35:12 7:02 min/km
19 16 Female 3 Female open Cindy Cosset Pepe 1004 00:35:16 7:03 min/km
20 17 Female 4 Female open Sophie Clifford Reggie 1007 The Dog & Running Company 00:35:19 7:03 min/km
21 18 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Bridget Bates Luna 1001 North Derbyshire RC 00:36:01 7:12 min/km
22 19 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Debbie Fidler COEDY 1014 00:36:01 7:12 min/km
23 20 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Carolyn Ife Gizmo 1010 00:36:07 7:13 min/km
24 21 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sarah Moran Skyla & Wish 988 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 00:38:54 7:46 min/km
25 22 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Angela Fidler Oak and River 1011 00:39:35 7:55 min/km
26 23 Female 5 Female open Hannah Thompson Sol 1015 00:40:32 8:06 min/km
27 24 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Helen Stannard Charlie 1012 00:40:40 8:08 min/km
28 25 Female 6 Female open Amy Wheatley Charlie 1019 00:42:33 8:30 min/km
29 26 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Karen Clifford Poppy 1013 The Dog & Running Company 00:42:34 8:30 min/km
30 27 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Paula Lingie Harvey 1006 00:42:54 8:34 min/km
31 28 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Alice Ward 1020 00:44:08 8:49 min/km
32 29 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Sheryl Stenning Willow 1017 Dog & Running Company 00:45:19 9:03 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 Nordic 5k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Female 1 Ages 75-79 Brenda Layne 1080 Clumber Park Nordic Walking 00:56:03 11:12 min/km
2 2 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Yvonne Mccarthy 1090 00:57:48 11:33 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 10k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Ben Pilsbury 10k AM 974 Wolves and Bilston 00:39:07 3:54 min/km
2 2 Male 1 Male open Paul Samways 10k AM 981 00:40:24 4:02 min/km
3 3 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Stephen Maddock 10k AM 638 00:40:43 4:04 min/km
4 4 Male 2 Male open James Cordell 10k AM 637 00:42:20 4:14 min/km
5 5 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Jonathan Harrison 10k AM 642 Sleaford Striders 00:43:13 4:19 min/km
6 6 Male 3 Male open Jason Furlong 10k AM 639 00:44:06 4:24 min/km
7 7 Male 4 Male open Ben Baily 10k AM 644 00:45:10 4:31 min/km
8 8 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Kerry Saville 10k AM 641 Worksop Harriers 00:45:50 4:35 min/km
9 9 Male 5 Male open Michael Wilkinson 10k AM 818 00:45:59 4:35 min/km
10 1 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Helen Jones 10k AM 653 00:46:00 4:36 min/km
11 10 Male 1 Ages 60-64 John Walker 10k AM 963 Beeston AC 00:46:21 4:38 min/km
12 11 Male 6 Male open Craig Heathcote 10k AM 672 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:46:51 4:41 min/km
13 12 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Andy Dickinson 10k AM 645 Sleaford Striders 00:47:03 4:42 min/km
14 2 Female 1 Female open Jazz Stening 10k AM 674 00:47:17 4:43 min/km
15 13 Male 7 Male open Chris Urquhart 10k AM 667 00:47:46 4:46 min/km
16 14 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Jason Randall 10k AM 910 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:50 4:47 min/km
17 15 Male 8 Male open Daniel Callaghan 10k AM 766 Lincs Run Club 00:48:07 4:48 min/km
18 16 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Mark Robertson 10k AM 652 00:48:08 4:48 min/km
19 17 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Mike Brown 10k AM 660 Clowne Road Runners 00:48:21 4:50 min/km
20 18 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Paul Petty 10k AM 673 00:48:35 4:51 min/km
21 19 Male 9 Male open Oliver Rowe 10k AM 804 00:48:53 4:53 min/km
22 3 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sam Warrener 10k AM 650 Sleaford Striders 00:48:57 4:53 min/km
23 4 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Fiona Usher 10k AM 647 Lincoln & District Runners 00:49:24 4:56 min/km
24 20 Male 10 Male open William Doleman 10k AM 666 00:49:57 4:59 min/km
25 5 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Elaine Wilkins 10k AM 662 Heanor Running Club 00:50:28 5:02 min/km
26 21 Male 11 Male open Joe Bacon 10k AM 701 Nottingham Triathlon 00:50:43 5:04 min/km
27 22 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Lee Brassington 10k AM 685 00:50:52 5:05 min/km
28 23 Male 12 Male open James Aspinall 10k AM 668 00:50:56 5:05 min/km
29 6 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Janey Orum 10k AM 651 Sleaford Striders 00:50:57 5:05 min/km
30 24 Male 13 Male open Luke Illingworth 10k AM 663 00:51:10 5:07 min/km
31 25 Male 6 Ages 50-54 John Clinton 10k AM 680 00:51:41 5:10 min/km
32 7 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Jann Valenzuela 10k AM 946 00:52:14 5:13 min/km
33 8 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Marie-Claire Frankie 10k AM 907 00:52:20 5:14 min/km
34 26 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Chris Coverdale 10k AM 966 00:52:21 5:14 min/km
35 27 Male 14 Male open Richard Mclintock 10k AM 664 00:52:27 5:14 min/km
36 9 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Maxine Laws 10k AM 975 Lincs Run Club 00:52:29 5:14 min/km
37 28 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Steve Robinson 10k AM 655 Sleaford Striders 00:52:41 5:16 min/km
38 29 Male 15 Male open Ben Kettleborough 10k AM 658 00:52:46 5:16 min/km
39 10 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Barbara Fulton 10k AM 700 00:52:48 5:16 min/km
40 30 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Kevin Twissell 10k AM 676 Lonely Goat RC 00:52:48 5:16 min/km
41 11 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Suzanne Pell 10k AM 976 00:53:28 5:20 min/km
42 31 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Tim Osborne 10k AM 683 Nettleham Trotters 00:53:42 5:22 min/km
43 32 Male 16 Male open Lyndon Bak 10k AM 654 00:54:01 5:24 min/km
44 33 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Stephen Holt 10k AM 769 00:54:06 5:24 min/km
45 34 Male 3 Ages 55-59 Rob Caven 10k AM 649 Sleaford Striders 00:54:13 5:25 min/km
46 35 Male 17 Male open Graham Harper 10k AM 682 00:54:26 5:26 min/km
47 36 Male 2 Ages 60-64 Patrick Wilkinson 10k AM 698 00:54:32 5:27 min/km
48 37 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Ian Longstaffe 1214 00:54:32 5:27 min/km
49 38 Male 18 Male open Sam Hewson 10k AM 686 00:54:43 5:28 min/km
50 12 Female 2 Female open Hannah Hallett 10k AM 787 00:54:45 5:28 min/km
51 13 Female 3 Female open Ellie Peachment 10k AM 781 00:54:45 5:28 min/km
52 39 Male 19 Male open Conor Callaghan 10k AM 765 Lincs Run Club 00:54:46 5:28 min/km
53 14 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Abigail Cast 10k AM 661 Formula One CC 00:54:46 5:28 min/km
54 40 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Ken Morrell 10k AM 714 Beeston AC 00:55:01 5:30 min/km
55 41 Male 3 Ages 60-64 Stephen Dobbs 10k AM 671 UK Net Runners 00:55:10 5:31 min/km
56 42 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Mark Herbert 10k AM 699 00:55:28 5:32 min/km
57 43 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Rex Littlewood 10k AM 962 00:55:39 5:33 min/km
58 44 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Richard Smith 10k AM 757 00:55:47 5:34 min/km
59 45 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Michael Parrott 10k AM 679 00:55:47 5:34 min/km
60 46 Male 20 Male open Callum Sharpe 265 00:56:07 5:36 min/km
61 47 Male 9 Ages 50-54 Suzanne Longstaffe 1215 00:56:10 5:37 min/km
62 48 Male 10 Ages 50-54 John Mcelhone 10k AM 1213 Lincs Run Club 00:56:36 5:39 min/km
63 15 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Pip Whitton 10k AM 742 00:56:41 5:40 min/km
64 49 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Matthew Gray 10k AM 665 00:56:44 5:40 min/km
65 16 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Lucy Darby 10k AM 705 Lincoln & District Runners 00:56:51 5:41 min/km
66 50 Male 21 Male open Sebastian Taylor 10k AM 702 Notts AC 00:56:52 5:41 min/km
67 51 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Tony Taylor 10k AM 694 00:56:57 5:41 min/km
68 52 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Richard Borrill 10k AM 657 Notfast 00:57:11 5:43 min/km
69 17 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Sarah Rastall 10k AM 949 Lincoln Tri 00:57:23 5:44 min/km
70 53 Male 22 Male open Daniel Creaser 10k AM 792 00:57:27 5:44 min/km
71 18 Female 4 Female open Bethanie Addington 10k AM 704 Sleaford Striders 00:57:37 5:45 min/km
72 54 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Ian Barnsdall 10k AM 732 00:57:46 5:46 min/km
73 55 Male 23 Male open Kevin Fyfield 1217 00:57:55 5:47 min/km
74 56 Male 24 Male open Martin Mcshane 10k AM 978 Clowne Road Runners 00:57:58 5:47 min/km
75 57 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Alistair Inglis 10k AM 965 00:58:00 5:48 min/km
76 19 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Trudy Clarke 10k AM 695 00:58:01 5:48 min/km
77 58 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Lee Webb 10k AM 728 00:58:02 5:48 min/km
78 59 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Mike Jones 10k AM 692 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
79 20 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Tracey Mcloughlin 10k AM 675 00:58:12 5:49 min/km
80 60 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Ian Kocko 10k AM 669 Skegness and District Running Club 00:58:24 5:50 min/km
81 61 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Simon Wells 10k AM 707 00:58:34 5:51 min/km
82 62 Male 12 Ages 50-54 Allen Pattison 10k AM 690 00:58:39 5:51 min/km
83 63 Male 10 Ages 45-49 Peter Vernon 10k AM 706 Lincoln & District Runners 00:58:41 5:52 min/km
84 21 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Sarah Campbell 10k AM 777 00:58:42 5:52 min/km
85 64 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Adrian Garner 10k AM 747 00:58:43 5:52 min/km
86 65 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Stewart Lenton 10k AM 718 Southwell Running Club 00:58:49 5:52 min/km
87 66 Male 6 Ages 55-59 Martin Taylor 10k AM 684 00:58:59 5:53 min/km
88 22 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Suzi Matthews 10k AM 775 00:59:04 5:54 min/km
89 23 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Pat Rhodes 10k AM 711 00:59:13 5:55 min/km
90 67 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Alasdair Couch 10k AM 820 00:59:23 5:56 min/km
91 68 Male 25 Male open Michael West 10k AM 796 00:59:34 5:57 min/km
92 24 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Helen Ryland 10k AM 755 00:59:36 5:57 min/km
93 25 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Lynne Bingham 10k AM 811 00:59:41 5:58 min/km
94 69 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Lee Bingham 10k AM 812 00:59:41 5:58 min/km
95 26 Female 5 Female open Zane Wojtowicz 10k AM 697 00:59:45 5:58 min/km
96 70 Male 14 Ages 50-54 Russ Bush 10k AM 734 00:59:46 5:58 min/km
97 27 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Amanda Pickworth 10k AM 723 Sleaford Striders 00:59:54 5:59 min/km
98 28 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Claire Varden 10k AM 977 00:59:56 5:59 min/km
99 29 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Rachel Deans 10k AM 800 Grantham RC 00:59:58 5:59 min/km
100 30 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Janine Baker 10k AM 703 Skegness and District Running Club 01:00:03 6:00 min/km
101 71 Male 7 Ages 55-59 Richard Sidwell 10k AM 968 01:00:04 6:00 min/km
102 31 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Emma Holland 10k AM 754 01:00:11 6:01 min/km
103 32 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Sarah Lenton 10k AM 713 Lincs Run Club 01:00:17 6:01 min/km
104 72 Male 15 Ages 50-54 Geraint Oakley 10k AM 720 01:00:17 6:01 min/km
105 33 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Emma Couch 10k AM 819 01:00:18 6:01 min/km
106 34 Female 6 Female open Violetta Lynch 10k AM 791 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
107 73 Male 26 Male open Steven Stewart 10k AM 688 Sleaford Striders 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
108 74 Male 11 Ages 40-44 Matthew Rowson 10k AM 709 01:00:22 6:02 min/km
109 35 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Karen Hichisson 10k AM 724 Newark Striders 01:00:23 6:02 min/km
110 75 Male 27 Male open Christopher Rowson 10k AM 710 01:00:24 6:02 min/km
111 36 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Diane Stewart 10k AM 956 SBR EVENTS PACER TEAM 01:00:36 6:03 min/km
112 37 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Jenny Robinson 10k AM 733 01:00:44 6:04 min/km
113 38 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Alison Allsopp 10k AM 776 01:00:47 6:04 min/km
114 76 Male 8 Ages 55-59 Steve Bush 10k AM 735 01:00:55 6:05 min/km
115 39 Female 7 Ages 55-59 Maxine Simmons 10k AM 947 01:01:07 6:06 min/km
116 77 Male 2 Ages 70-74 Alan Buckberry 10k AM 951 Sleaford Striders 01:01:18 6:07 min/km
117 40 Female 8 Ages 55-59 Paula Simpson 10k AM 636 Notts Women Runners 01:01:22 6:08 min/km
118 41 Female 9 Ages 55-59 Rosalyn Barber 10k AM 848 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:01:28 6:08 min/km
119 42 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Shelley Gilbert 10k AM 730 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
120 78 Male 16 Ages 50-54 Philippe Leroy 10k AM 656 Sleaford Striders 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
121 43 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Sharon Ingle 10k AM 729 01:01:34 6:09 min/km
122 44 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Lindsey Holmes 10k AM 725 Witham Runners 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
123 79 Male 9 Ages 55-59 John Gimenez 10k AM 722 01:01:36 6:09 min/km
124 45 Female 8 Ages 35-39 Jo Gimenez 10k AM 911 01:01:37 6:09 min/km
125 80 Male 28 Male open Dan Potter 10k AM 768 01:01:39 6:09 min/km
126 81 Male 29 Male open Lloyd Owen 10k AM 726 01:01:46 6:10 min/km
127 46 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Kathryn Watson 10k AM 773 01:01:54 6:11 min/km
128 82 Male 10 Ages 55-59 Mark Hopkins 10k AM 727 01:02:08 6:12 min/km
129 47 Female 7 Female open Lydia Gray 10k AM 774 01:02:19 6:13 min/km
130 83 Male 11 Ages 55-59 Dean Chapman 359 Bushfield Joggers 01:02:31 6:15 min/km
131 48 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Christine Wells 10k AM 715 Lincoln & District Runners 01:02:49 6:16 min/km
132 49 Female 10 Ages 55-59 Sue Lomas 10k AM 717 mansfield harriers and ac 01:03:00 6:18 min/km
133 50 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Nikki Wright 1210 Lincs Run Club 01:03:12 6:19 min/km
134 84 Male 30 Male open Danny Evans 10k AM 759 01:03:33 6:21 min/km
135 51 Female 11 Ages 40-44 Rebecca Orchard 10k AM 941 01:03:37 6:21 min/km
136 52 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Tracy Sacco 10k AM 635 01:03:41 6:22 min/km
137 85 Male 3 Ages 70-74 Cas Sacco 10k AM 634 01:03:41 6:22 min/km
138 86 Male 17 Ages 50-54 Lee Maddock 10k AM 772 01:03:54 6:23 min/km
139 53 Female 11 Ages 55-59 Alice Clarke 10k AM 741 01:04:11 6:25 min/km
140 54 Female 12 Ages 55-59 Sally Howarth-Ellis 1204 01:04:18 6:25 min/km
141 55 Female 13 Ages 55-59 Judy Pearson 10k AM 1212 01:04:18 6:25 min/km
142 56 Female 2 Ages 65-69 Julie Walton 10k AM 813 Notts Women Runners 01:04:34 6:27 min/km
143 57 Female 14 Ages 55-59 Suzanne Hart 10k AM 810 01:04:55 6:29 min/km
144 58 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Sarah Harper 10k AM 689 Lincoln & District Runners 01:04:59 6:29 min/km
145 59 Female 8 Female open Amy Moss 10k AM 687 Sleaford Striders 01:05:00 6:30 min/km
146 87 Male 18 Ages 50-54 Chris Wall 10k AM 374 Worksop Harriers 01:05:29 6:32 min/km
147 88 Male 31 Male open Jake Minton 10k AM 837 01:05:37 6:33 min/km
148 60 Female 9 Female open Rachel O'regan 10k AM 719 01:05:43 6:34 min/km
149 61 Female 10 Female open Natalie Gibbons 10k AM 957 01:05:57 6:35 min/km
150 62 Female 11 Female open Mariana Aramburu 10k AM 844 01:06:22 6:38 min/km
151 89 Male 32 Male open Troy Mills 10k AM 640 01:06:33 6:39 min/km
152 63 Female 12 Female open Megan Crossman 10k AM 712 01:06:33 6:39 min/km
153 64 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Helen Wilkinson 10k AM 843 01:06:38 6:39 min/km
154 65 Female 15 Ages 55-59 Jeanine Hall 10k AM 842 01:06:43 6:40 min/km
155 66 Female 13 Female open Ema Smith 10k AM 739 01:06:48 6:40 min/km
156 90 Male 33 Male open Benjamin Slade 10k AM 740 01:06:48 6:40 min/km
157 91 Male 12 Ages 40-44 Jonathan Ogden 1216 01:06:50 6:41 min/km
158 92 Male 4 Ages 60-64 Trevor Hiscox 1209 01:07:13 6:43 min/km
159 93 Male 19 Ages 50-54 Mark Bunce 10k AM 420 Wolds Vets 01:07:22 6:44 min/km
160 67 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Sarah Allitt 10k AM 208 01:07:40 6:46 min/km
161 94 Male 11 Ages 45-49 Dominic Morrow 10k AM 865 01:07:43 6:46 min/km
162 68 Female 16 Ages 55-59 Linda Keech 10k AM 839 01:07:54 6:47 min/km
163 69 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Jackie Scruton 10k AM 752 01:07:54 6:47 min/km
164 70 Female 14 Female open Sophie Walker 10k AM 767 01:07:55 6:47 min/km
165 71 Female 15 Female open Sophie Borrill 10k AM 805 01:07:55 6:47 min/km
166 72 Female 17 Ages 55-59 Lisa Cartwright 10k AM 770 01:07:58 6:47 min/km
167 95 Male 20 Ages 50-54 Laurie King 10k AM 838 01:08:10 6:49 min/km
168 73 Female 16 Female open Sallyann Foster 10k AM 440 01:08:27 6:50 min/km
169 74 Female 11 Ages 45-49 Mandy Bunce 10k AM 419 Wolds Vets 01:08:30 6:51 min/km
170 75 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Kath Sidwell 10k AM 967 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
171 96 Male 34 Male open Alexander Firth 10k AM 744 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
172 76 Female 17 Female open Chris Pereux 10k AM 743 01:08:31 6:51 min/km
173 97 Male 12 Ages 55-59 Adam Anker 10k AM 801 Sleaford Striders 01:08:33 6:51 min/km
174 77 Female 12 Ages 45-49 Samantha Iles 10k AM 780 01:08:44 6:52 min/km
175 78 Female 13 Ages 45-49 Rachael Chadwick 1208 Vegan Runners 01:09:02 6:54 min/km
176 79 Female 9 Ages 35-39 Gadah Agel 1206 01:09:02 6:54 min/km
177 80 Female 18 Ages 55-59 Sarah Peters 10k AM 808 01:09:09 6:54 min/km
178 81 Female 14 Ages 45-49 Rachel Coyle 10k AM 814 01:09:29 6:56 min/km
179 82 Female 18 Female open Samantha Holland 10k AM 856 Lincs Run Club 01:09:33 6:57 min/km
180 83 Female 19 Female open Megan Fitzsimons 10k AM 790 01:09:42 6:58 min/km
181 98 Male 35 Male open Sam Bainbridge 10k AM 763 Grantham Athletic Club 01:09:45 6:58 min/km
182 99 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Chris Thorngate 10k AM 795 Lincoln & District Runners 01:09:54 6:59 min/km
183 100 Male 36 Male open Sam Reavley 10k AM 708 01:09:54 6:59 min/km
184 84 Female 10 Ages 35-39 Emma Howard 10k AM 745 Lincoln & District Runners 01:09:55 6:59 min/km
185 85 Female 11 Ages 35-39 Suzanne Tomlinson 10k AM 784 01:09:59 6:59 min/km
186 86 Female 19 Ages 55-59 Karen Groves 10k AM 753 01:10:01 7:00 min/km
187 87 Female 15 Ages 45-49 Pamela Williams 10k AM 731 01:10:04 7:00 min/km
188 88 Female 16 Ages 45-49 Laurence Holmes 10k AM 783 01:10:04 7:00 min/km
189 89 Female 17 Ages 45-49 Sarah Bassett 10k AM 828 Lincs Run Club 01:10:14 7:01 min/km
190 90 Female 20 Ages 55-59 Maryann Mcloughlin 10k AM 691 01:10:25 7:02 min/km
191 101 Male 21 Ages 50-54 Arron Moon 10k AM 786 01:10:32 7:03 min/km
192 91 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Gail Moon 10k AM 785 01:10:32 7:03 min/km
193 92 Female 12 Ages 40-44 Liz Gabey 10k AM 798 Lincs Run Club 01:10:41 7:04 min/km
194 93 Female 18 Ages 45-49 Abi Crane 10k AM 871 Hermitage Harriers 01:10:41 7:04 min/km
195 94 Female 12 Ages 35-39 Siobhan Corrigan 10k AM 913 01:10:42 7:04 min/km
196 95 Female 20 Female open Elizabeth Raspin 10k AM 912 01:10:42 7:04 min/km
197 102 Male 13 Ages 55-59 Paul Smith 10k AM 846 Team Manvers 01:10:46 7:04 min/km
198 96 Female 19 Ages 45-49 Mary Lester 10k AM 970 01:10:54 7:05 min/km
199 97 Female 13 Ages 40-44 Beth Brown 10k AM 969 01:10:54 7:05 min/km
200 98 Female 21 Female open Natalie Bacon 10k AM 794 Whole Health 01:10:56 7:05 min/km
201 103 Male 22 Ages 50-54 Adrian Flowers 10k AM 779 01:11:09 7:06 min/km
202 99 Female 21 Ages 55-59 Beverley Owen 10k AM 799 01:11:11 7:07 min/km
203 100 Female 20 Ages 45-49 Samantha Hawthorne 10k AM 824 Badass mother runners 01:11:12 7:07 min/km
204 101 Female 14 Ages 40-44 Itzel Bishop 10k AM 822 Striders 01:11:31 7:09 min/km
205 104 Male 37 Male open Dan Dillon 10k AM 863 01:11:47 7:10 min/km
206 102 Female 21 Ages 45-49 Jo Coffey 10k AM 809 01:11:54 7:11 min/km
207 103 Female 8 Ages 50-54 Clare Mewies 10k AM 860 01:11:56 7:11 min/km
208 105 Male 14 Ages 55-59 Kevin Clarke 10k AM 750 01:12:04 7:12 min/km
209 104 Female 22 Ages 55-59 Tracey Stimson 10k AM 849 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:12:17 7:13 min/km
210 105 Female 13 Ages 35-39 Natalie Parsons 10k AM 738 01:12:34 7:15 min/km
211 106 Female 15 Ages 40-44 Lucy Edmonds 10k AM 761 01:12:35 7:15 min/km
212 107 Female 23 Ages 55-59 Sheila O'reilly 10k AM 878 01:13:05 7:18 min/km
213 108 Female 16 Ages 40-44 Amy Skellern 10k AM 823 01:13:07 7:18 min/km
214 109 Female 22 Female open Nicola Wright 10k AM 821 01:13:10 7:19 min/km
215 106 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Derek Brailsford 10k AM 825 Crawley Saints & Sinners 01:13:24 7:20 min/km
216 110 Female 24 Ages 55-59 Gaynor Taylor 1207 01:13:55 7:23 min/km
217 111 Female 22 Ages 45-49 Elspeth Wilkins-Campbell 409 01:13:58 7:23 min/km
218 107 Male 13 Ages 40-44 Hitesh Nagar 10k AM 749 01:14:04 7:24 min/km
219 112 Female 23 Female open Lauren Suthern 10k AM 829 Lincs Run Club 01:14:13 7:25 min/km
220 113 Female 17 Ages 40-44 Clair Conley 10k AM 905 01:14:18 7:25 min/km
221 114 Female 25 Ages 55-59 Kay Towers 10k AM 948 01:14:25 7:26 min/km
222 115 Female 3 Ages 65-69 Jane Little 1211 01:14:45 7:28 min/km
223 116 Female 14 Ages 35-39 Priya Nagar 10k AM 748 01:14:52 7:29 min/km
224 117 Female 24 Female open Lisa Eden 10k AM 834 01:15:17 7:31 min/km
225 118 Female 15 Ages 35-39 Donna Walker 10k AM 835 01:15:22 7:32 min/km
226 108 Male 38 Male open James Taylor 10k AM 886 01:15:24 7:32 min/km
227 119 Female 18 Ages 40-44 Sara Storey 10k AM 435 01:15:25 7:32 min/km
228 120 Female 9 Ages 50-54 Emma Whatson 10k AM 847 Whole Health 01:15:58 7:35 min/km
229 121 Female 10 Ages 50-54 Sarah Flowers 10k AM 827 Hurricane Striders 01:16:05 7:36 min/km
230 109 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Phillip Moore 1203 01:16:05 7:36 min/km
231 110 Male 14 Ages 40-44 Jamie Robertson 10k AM 806 01:16:31 7:39 min/km
232 122 Female 19 Ages 40-44 Julia Hallam 10k AM 854 Grantham RC 01:16:32 7:39 min/km
233 123 Female 4 Ages 60-64 Yvonne Buckley 10k AM 826 Grantham RC 01:16:33 7:39 min/km
234 124 Female 20 Ages 40-44 Kelly Green 10k AM 845 Notts Women Runners 01:16:38 7:39 min/km
235 125 Female 26 Ages 55-59 Susan Sibilska 10k AM Cani 619 01:18:47 7:52 min/km
236 111 Male 39 Male open Aaron Benson 10k AM 832 01:19:20 7:56 min/km
237 126 Female 16 Ages 35-39 Liz Doney 10k AM 857 Lincs Run Club 01:19:53 7:59 min/km
238 112 Male 4 Ages 70-74 David Clarry 1205 01:20:02 8:00 min/km
239 127 Female 27 Ages 55-59 Sue Bacon 10k AM 870 Whole Health 01:20:13 8:01 min/km
240 128 Female 17 Ages 35-39 Victoria Woodgate 10k AM 897 Caistor Running Club 01:20:16 8:01 min/km
241 129 Female 23 Ages 45-49 Sarah Hollender 10k AM 853 01:20:42 8:04 min/km
242 130 Female 5 Ages 60-64 Jane Sheridan 10k AM 914 01:20:43 8:04 min/km
243 131 Female 18 Ages 35-39 Hayley Woodhouse 10k AM 864 01:20:45 8:04 min/km
244 132 Female 11 Ages 50-54 Luan Fletcher 10k AM 867 01:20:53 8:05 min/km
245 113 Male 15 Ages 55-59 Mike Hemingway 10k AM 762 Edwinstowe Running Club 01:20:56 8:05 min/km
246 133 Female 28 Ages 55-59 Anjela Sewell 10k AM 880 01:20:59 8:05 min/km
247 134 Female 12 Ages 50-54 Kerry Grenville 10k AM 841 01:21:05 8:06 min/km
248 135 Female 25 Female open Rosie Stimson 10k AM 803 01:21:25 8:08 min/km
249 136 Female 19 Ages 35-39 Gemma Latham 10k AM 736 Newark Striders 01:22:04 8:12 min/km
250 137 Female 20 Ages 35-39 Kim Thompson 10k AM 971 01:22:04 8:12 min/km
251 138 Female 24 Ages 45-49 Emma Grundy 10k AM 861 01:22:14 8:13 min/km
252 139 Female 26 Female open Emma Snalley 413 01:23:04 8:18 min/km
253 114 Male 16 Ages 55-59 Clive La Court 10k AM 877 01:23:45 8:22 min/km
254 140 Female 27 Female open Mary Somerville 10k AM 885 01:23:48 8:22 min/km
255 141 Female 6 Ages 60-64 Molly Jackson 10k AM 979 01:23:54 8:23 min/km
256 115 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Neil Mcevoy 10k AM 906 01:24:26 8:26 min/km
257 142 Female 7 Ages 60-64 Julie Moran 10k AM 868 Whole Health 01:25:00 8:30 min/km
258 116 Male 15 Ages 40-44 Lee Sanderson 10k AM 899 Rogue Runners Ripley 01:25:17 8:31 min/km
259 143 Female 28 Female open Siobhan Brown 10k AM 945 01:25:26 8:32 min/km
260 117 Male 40 Male open Matthew Brown 1218 01:25:27 8:32 min/km
261 144 Female 29 Ages 55-59 Tania Hellowell 10k AM 873 Hurricane Striders 01:25:34 8:33 min/km
262 145 Female 25 Ages 45-49 Angela Callaghan 10k AM 858 Lincs Run Club 01:25:41 8:34 min/km
263 146 Female 30 Ages 55-59 Michele Upcott 10k AM 855 Lincs Run Club 01:25:42 8:34 min/km
264 147 Female 29 Female open Gillian Zirmer 10k AM 903 01:25:52 8:35 min/km
265 148 Female 21 Ages 35-39 Clare Robinson 10k AM 875 01:26:12 8:37 min/km
266 149 Female 22 Ages 35-39 Erin Trimble 10k AM 889 01:26:15 8:37 min/km
267 150 Female 2 Ages 70-74 Rita Robinson 10k AM 890 01:26:16 8:37 min/km
268 151 Female 21 Ages 40-44 Jeanette Gaffney 10k AM 938 01:26:57 8:41 min/km
269 118 Male 16 Ages 40-44 Mark Hawkings 10k AM 881 Notfast 01:27:25 8:44 min/km
270 152 Female 23 Ages 35-39 Carly Straughan 10k AM 953 01:27:37 8:45 min/km
271 153 Female 31 Ages 55-59 Lesley Smalley 10k AM 894 01:28:00 8:48 min/km
272 154 Female 24 Ages 35-39 Sandra King 10k AM 862 01:28:10 8:49 min/km
273 155 Female 30 Female open Evie Jones 10k AM 859 01:28:26 8:50 min/km
274 156 Female 13 Ages 50-54 Alison Atkins 10k AM 431 01:29:01 8:54 min/km
275 157 Female 14 Ages 50-54 Jo Reddish 10k AM 432 01:30:02 9:00 min/km
276 158 Female 32 Ages 55-59 Lindsay Sumner 10k AM 891 01:32:53 9:17 min/km
277 159 Female 26 Ages 45-49 Cheryl Snowden 10k AM 874 Lonely Goat RC 01:33:51 9:23 min/km
278 160 Female 31 Female open Emily Bruchez 10k AM 851 vegan runners uk 01:34:06 9:24 min/km
279 161 Female 22 Ages 40-44 Joanna Farr 10k AM 882 vegan runners uk 01:34:07 9:24 min/km
280 162 Female 27 Ages 45-49 Emma Lambert 10k AM 888 01:36:32 9:39 min/km
281 163 Female 25 Ages 35-39 Kate Banks 10k AM 893 01:36:32 9:39 min/km
282 164 Female 23 Ages 40-44 Julie Harris 447 01:52:22 11:14 min/km
283 165 Female 28 Ages 45-49 Davena Wilkinson 10k AM 916 01:53:07 11:18 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 Cani 10k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Male 1 Male open William Durkin Lui 629 Derwent Runners 00:42:10 4:13 min/km
2 1 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Miss Ogden Ali and Faith 551 00:42:54 4:17 min/km
3 2 Male 2 Male open Tom Bennett Otto 546 Canicross Midlands 00:43:08 4:18 min/km
4 3 Male 3 Male open Michael Hornsey Monty 549 00:44:19 4:25 min/km
5 2 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Lisa Taylor Rocket & Astro 550 Canicross Doncaster 00:47:15 4:43 min/km
6 4 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Andrew Short Zecora and Kreacher 552 00:48:17 4:49 min/km
7 5 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Fraser Stewart Chester 562 00:49:48 4:58 min/km
8 6 Male 4 Male open Joe Lynch Duke 585 00:50:17 5:01 min/km
9 7 Male 5 Male open Ravjit Bindarh Floyd and Rocky 587 00:50:43 5:04 min/km
10 3 Female 1 Female open Jessica Starkie Florence 987 00:51:42 5:10 min/km
11 4 Female 2 Female open Charlotte Smith Ramsey 571 00:52:13 5:13 min/km
12 8 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Alan Mcenteggart Tig 560 00:52:37 5:15 min/km
13 5 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Anna Mcenteggart ludwig 559 00:52:42 5:16 min/km
14 6 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Melanie Hannam Hexie 555 00:53:11 5:19 min/km
15 9 Male 6 Male open Ben Brown Meg & Shadow 567 Canicross Doncaster 00:53:49 5:22 min/km
16 7 Female 3 Female open Sam Hudspith Fern 625 00:54:01 5:24 min/km
17 10 Male 7 Male open Jim Taylor Kasper 588 Lincolnshire Canicross 00:54:17 5:25 min/km
18 8 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Sarah Kybird Molly 568 Lonely Goat RC 00:54:22 5:26 min/km
19 9 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Sarah Smith 581 00:54:39 5:27 min/km
20 10 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Claire Readman Mango 610 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 00:55:01 5:30 min/km
21 11 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Benjamin Laverick Buddy 554 Warrington Running Club 00:55:40 5:34 min/km
22 11 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Charlotte Bailey Frank 944 00:55:51 5:35 min/km
23 12 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Laura Roberts Ted 623 00:56:07 5:36 min/km
24 12 Male 8 Male open Jack Hodgson 564 00:56:13 5:37 min/km
25 13 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Hannah Walch Bella 603 Canicross Midlands 00:56:18 5:37 min/km
26 14 Female 4 Female open Bethany Thompson Moss 569 00:56:45 5:40 min/km
27 15 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Emily Murdoch Porter 570 Peterborough Paws 00:57:01 5:42 min/km
28 13 Male 1 Ages 40-44 David Murdoch Apollo & Norma 574 Peterborough Paws 00:57:08 5:42 min/km
29 14 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Antony Garlick Chester 575 Canicross Doncaster 00:57:26 5:44 min/km
30 16 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Lydia Spriggs Surfer 940 Lockdown Whizzers 00:57:40 5:46 min/km
31 17 Female 5 Female open Sam Denny Archie and Bracken 582 Lockdown Whizzers 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
32 18 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Amy-Jo Hooley Archie 553 MVH Tri Club 00:58:06 5:48 min/km
33 15 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Mark Benton 1024 00:58:42 5:52 min/km
34 19 Female 6 Female open Helena Belcher Myla 589 00:59:01 5:54 min/km
35 20 Female 7 Female open Pippa Allatt-Wish Flame & Storm 558 Derbyshire Canicross - North Derbyshire RC 00:59:12 5:55 min/km
36 21 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Lisa Francis Moose 597 Peterborough Paws 00:59:18 5:55 min/km
37 16 Male 9 Male open Andrew Wilkins Stanley 572 Desford Striders 00:59:56 5:59 min/km
38 22 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Jennifer Edson Merle 557 Deepdale Doggers Canicross 00:59:59 5:59 min/km
39 23 Female 8 Female open Nikki Fraser Finlay 586 01:00:13 6:01 min/km
40 24 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Fiona Lennox Buster 579 Team Derby Runner 01:00:23 6:02 min/km
41 25 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Jo-Anne Hicklin Bailey 565 North Derbyshire RC 01:00:25 6:02 min/km
42 17 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Ben Wilde Roxy 590 01:01:13 6:07 min/km
43 26 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Clare Gregory Binky 1202 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
44 27 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Kirsty Woolley Stanley 591 01:01:35 6:09 min/km
45 28 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Alicia Daws Kavik 628 Canicross Midlands 01:01:40 6:10 min/km
46 18 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Andy Mackinder Albus 943 Skegness and District RC 01:02:14 6:13 min/km
47 29 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Sarah Hill Amber 226 01:03:03 6:18 min/km
48 30 Female 9 Female open Sophie Wesson Callie 631 01:03:33 6:21 min/km
49 31 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Jane Oxby Grace 576 The Dog & Running Company 01:03:48 6:22 min/km
50 32 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Sue Beever Sid 598 Lonely Goat RC 01:04:04 6:24 min/km
51 33 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Vikki Thornley Pip 577 Lincolnshire Canicross 01:04:24 6:26 min/km
52 34 Female 10 Female open India Shaw 632 01:05:16 6:31 min/km
53 19 Male 1 Female open Duncan Macleod 633 01:05:17 6:31 min/km
54 35 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Susan Taylor Shelby 621 01:05:31 6:33 min/km
55 36 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Juliet Coleman-Scott Bonnie 578 The Dog & Running Company 01:05:32 6:33 min/km
56 37 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Claire Giles Skyla & Wish 573 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 01:05:51 6:35 min/km
57 38 Female 11 Female open Nicola Forde Chloe 584 Fordy Runs 01:06:37 6:39 min/km
58 39 Female 12 Female open Louise Forde Buddy 583 Canicross Midlands & Fordy runs 01:06:37 6:39 min/km
59 40 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Emma Hopkinson 593 01:06:46 6:40 min/km
60 41 Female 13 Female open Georgina Chapman Loki 596 Lincoln & District Runners 01:07:21 6:44 min/km
61 42 Female 14 Female open Nat Stone Pepper 630 01:07:33 6:45 min/km
62 43 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Julie Dean Alfie 594 Team Derby Runner 01:07:38 6:45 min/km
63 44 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Jacqueline Boyd Austin and Bertie 595 Canicross Lincolnshire and BTC 01:07:44 6:46 min/km
64 45 Female 15 Female open Hannah Thompson Ghillie 627 01:08:12 6:49 min/km
65 46 Female 16 Female open Polly Leftley Kettu 626 01:10:00 7:00 min/km
66 47 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Sarah Gibson Comet 614 01:10:36 7:03 min/km
67 48 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Katie Burton Eddy 617 01:11:33 7:09 min/km
68 49 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Victoria Reynolds George 607 Canicross Midlands 01:11:56 7:11 min/km
69 50 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Laura Carrick Millie 602 01:12:08 7:12 min/km
70 51 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Alison Shaw 624 01:12:36 7:15 min/km
71 52 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Sarah Moran Sako 613 01:13:01 7:18 min/km
72 53 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Anna Roberts Bob and Willow 1201 Canicross Doncaster 01:16:39 7:39 min/km
73 54 Female 17 Female open Nina Coffey 615 01:17:51 7:47 min/km
74 20 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Clare Coffey Red 612 01:17:52 7:47 min/km
75 55 Female 18 Female open Laura Sutherland Holly 620 01:20:14 8:01 min/km
76 56 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Tina Brindley Flynn 618 01:24:05 8:24 min/km
77 57 Female 19 Female open Hannah Casbon Gemma 600 Eye Community Runners 01:26:59 8:41 min/km
78 58 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Helen Casbon Gracie 601 Eye Community Runners 01:26:59 8:41 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 Nordic 10k Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Peter Tulloch 896 01:35:25 9:32 min/km
2 1 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Julia Warner 904 Sherwood Nordic Walking 01:45:24 10:32 min/km
3 2 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Jayne Southam 884 Sherwood Nordic Walking 01:50:58 11:05 min/km
4 2 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Desmond Clark 7392986462 900 01:52:25 11:14 min/km
Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town

The Longhorn 2022 Half marathon Results

Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Category Firstname Lastname Bestie Race num Club Chip time Pace Town
1 1 Male 1 Male open Joe Waldman 480 01:28:11 6:43 min/m
2 2 Male 2 Male open Frazer Dulson 472 01:30:27 6:54 min/m
3 3 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Neil Kennedy 252 Mansfield Harriers 01:31:31 6:59 min/m
4 4 Male 3 Male open Joseph Pogson 473 Newark Striders 01:32:38 7:04 min/m
5 5 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Simon Atkins 487 Monington Chasers 01:35:17 7:16 min/m
6 6 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Paul Scott 263 Belvior Tri Club 01:36:18 7:21 min/m
7 7 Male 4 Male open Adam Dalton 250 01:37:41 7:27 min/m
8 8 Male 5 Male open Morgan Lingley 254 01:38:20 7:30 min/m
9 9 Male 6 Male open Mark Revill 296 01:38:33 7:31 min/m
10 10 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Andrew Bowman 253 01:42:35 7:49 min/m
11 11 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Andrew Moffat 268 01:43:44 7:55 min/m
12 1 Female 1 Female open Rachel Hanford 315 01:44:05 7:56 min/m
13 12 Male 7 Male open Andy Henman 470 01:44:58 8:00 min/m
14 13 Male 8 Male open Michael Parnham +447469727380 261 01:45:38 8:03 min/m
15 14 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Andy Berry 262 01:46:16 8:06 min/m
16 15 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Dave Burton 271 Sleaford Striders 01:46:26 8:07 min/m
17 16 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Paul Mason 251 Skelmersdale boundary Harriers 01:47:33 8:12 min/m
18 17 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Adrian Wilson 7775512390 275 01:48:32 8:17 min/m
19 18 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Jodi Pembleton 249 01:48:52 8:18 min/m
20 19 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Richard Bett 464 01:49:34 8:21 min/m
21 20 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Mark Anstey 466 01:49:34 8:21 min/m
22 21 Male 4 Ages 40-44 Dean Faulkner 256 01:50:02 8:24 min/m
23 22 Male 9 Male open Dan Carter 7528361806 264 01:50:37 8:26 min/m
24 23 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Nathan Clarry 258 01:51:17 8:29 min/m
25 24 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Paul Smith 277 Belvior Tri Club 01:51:23 8:30 min/m
26 25 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Marcus Pass 278 Derby Triathlon Club 01:52:35 8:35 min/m
27 26 Male 10 Male open Ashlee Keeton 281 01:53:52 8:41 min/m
28 27 Male 11 Male open Niall Culhane 270 01:54:14 8:43 min/m
29 2 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Leanne Clayman 260 Roundhay Runners 01:54:47 8:45 min/m
30 28 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Chris Corder 283 01:54:51 8:46 min/m
31 29 Male 6 Ages 45-49 Alex Fisher 285 01:54:59 8:46 min/m
32 3 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Sue Tindall 274 Tadcaster Harriers 01:56:26 8:53 min/m
33 30 Male 6 Ages 50-54 Stephen Toward 301 Gainsborough & Morton Striders 01:56:33 8:53 min/m
34 31 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Jeffrey Todd 314 01:57:02 8:56 min/m
35 32 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Adam Payton 340 Natural Bourne Runners 01:57:24 8:57 min/m
36 4 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Kathryn Davies 295 Melbourne Joggers 01:57:34 8:58 min/m
37 33 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Ian Spencer 333 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
38 34 Male 12 Male open Chris Parry 332 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
39 35 Male 13 Male open Joe Bedborough 286 01:57:56 9:00 min/m
40 5 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Karen Clark DE45 1RR 276 01:58:11 9:01 min/m
41 36 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Andrew Elliott 325 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:58:11 9:01 min/m
42 37 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Mark Pidcock 491 Sbr Pacer 01:58:16 9:01 min/m
43 38 Male 1 Ages 65-69 Peter Rolinson 460 01:58:29 9:02 min/m
44 39 Male 9 Ages 50-54 Gary Munsey 267 01:58:44 9:03 min/m
45 6 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Rachel Church 299 Rebel Runners 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
46 40 Male 10 Ages 50-54 Pj Gaughan 324 Rebel Runners 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
47 41 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Rob Adams 287 Steel City Striders 02:00:42 9:12 min/m
48 42 Male 14 Male open Liam Macpherson 280 02:00:51 9:13 min/m
49 7 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Emma Grady 415 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
50 43 Male 3 Ages 55-59 David Luther 367 02:01:00 9:14 min/m
51 8 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Catherine Ash 450 02:01:46 9:17 min/m
52 9 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Kathryn Vaughan 298 Nettleham Trotters 02:02:20 9:20 min/m
53 44 Male 15 Male open Ben Harris 255 02:02:33 9:21 min/m
54 45 Male 16 Male open Michael Lister 463 02:03:20 9:24 min/m
55 10 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Jessica Davis 302 02:03:20 9:25 min/m
56 46 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Pete Harrison 366 02:03:45 9:26 min/m
57 47 Male 12 Ages 50-54 David Harbottle 486 02:04:06 9:28 min/m
58 48 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Paul Gamble 455 Chesterfield Tri Club 02:04:28 9:30 min/m
59 49 Male 17 Male open Scott Hill 370 02:06:33 9:39 min/m
60 11 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Alison Maddison 294 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:06:59 9:41 min/m
61 50 Male 18 Male open Andrew Heath 412 02:07:24 9:43 min/m
62 12 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Emma Furness 300 02:08:12 9:47 min/m
63 13 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Kelly Stroud 323 02:08:42 9:49 min/m
64 51 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Scott Millington 350 02:08:47 9:49 min/m
65 52 Male 10 Ages 45-49 David Taylor 372 02:08:59 9:50 min/m
66 14 Female 2 Female open Alice Mawer 476 02:09:30 9:53 min/m
67 53 Male 19 Male open John Toomey +353879588475 492 02:09:30 9:53 min/m
68 15 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Jay Parnham 290 vegan runners uk 02:09:52 9:54 min/m
69 54 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Mark Procter 462 Sleaford Striders 02:10:08 9:56 min/m
70 55 Male 11 Ages 45-49 J.T Lewis 305 02:10:23 9:57 min/m
71 56 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Martyn Pickworth 289 Sleaford Striders 02:10:35 9:58 min/m
72 16 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Dawn Bailey 7709855308 351 02:10:38 9:58 min/m
73 17 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Helen Taylor 297 02:10:41 9:58 min/m
74 18 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Gemma Daykin 337 Beeston AC 02:11:18 10:01 min/m
75 19 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Jo Wells 7867871086 326 02:11:57 10:04 min/m
76 57 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Kevin Sanders 308 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:11:58 10:04 min/m
77 58 Male 20 Male open Luke Broughton 430 02:12:09 10:05 min/m
78 20 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Julia Rodgers 342 Edwinstowe Running Club 02:12:23 10:06 min/m
79 21 Female 3 Female open Rhiannon Lamb 316 02:12:28 10:06 min/m
80 59 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Richard Arm 353 02:12:43 10:08 min/m
81 22 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Jo Greenfield 388 Notts Women Runners 02:12:49 10:08 min/m
82 23 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Gabriela Thomas-Neher 490 Beeston AC 02:13:39 10:12 min/m
83 60 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Matt Smith 361 Coalville triathlon club 02:13:40 10:12 min/m
84 24 Female 4 Female open Hattie Smith 360 Coalville triathlon club 02:13:49 10:13 min/m
85 25 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Katya Zafiris 469 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
86 61 Male 15 Ages 45-49 Toni Gibiino 468 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
87 62 Male 16 Ages 45-49 Edd Moore 130 02:14:11 10:14 min/m
88 26 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Rachel Wylde 309 Jog Derbyshire Chesterfield 02:14:35 10:16 min/m
89 63 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Mark Bower 429 02:15:23 10:20 min/m
90 27 Female 5 Female open Samantha Houston 321 02:15:46 10:22 min/m
91 28 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Racel Argent 489 02:15:58 10:22 min/m
92 29 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Anwen Bickers 394 02:16:20 10:24 min/m
93 30 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Mandy Woodthorpe 380 02:16:25 10:24 min/m
94 31 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Vanessa Crannis 343 Goodgym 02:16:45 10:26 min/m
95 32 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Adeline Augustine-Druce 381 02:16:45 10:26 min/m
96 33 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Kelly Slade 389 vegan runners uk 02:17:10 10:28 min/m
97 64 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Keith Lowe 293 Bingham Triathlon Club 02:17:11 10:28 min/m
98 65 Male 14 Ages 50-54 Phil Stafford 400 Lonely Goat RC 02:17:21 10:29 min/m
99 34 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Elaine Kavanagh 303 Tadcaster Harriers 02:17:34 10:30 min/m
100 66 Male 17 Ages 45-49 Martin Murray 312 02:18:13 10:33 min/m
101 35 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Sharon Fidler 474 02:18:39 10:35 min/m
102 67 Male 21 Male open Oscar Ciaurro 317 02:18:49 10:35 min/m
103 36 Female 6 Female open Emily Nattrass 437 02:20:03 10:41 min/m
104 37 Female 11 Ages 40-44 Nicola Shivley