Photos by Bryan Dale at racephotos.uk.org.

Auto-triggered Finish line photos here for better or worse 🙂

Gnosall 10k 2022 Results

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
108 89 Male 14 Ages 45-49 Matthew Mills 3 01:05:37 5:51 min/km
145 35 Female 5 Ages 35-39 Amie Barcroft 4 01:11:17 6:21 min/km
50 4 Female 1 Ages 35-39 Chloe Hawkins 10 Uttoxeter Running Club 00:55:12 4:55 min/km
135 106 Male 11 Ages 55-59 Paul Crooks 11 01:10:28 6:17 min/km
46 43 Male 18 Ages 21-39 Sam Westcott 14 00:54:41 4:52 min/km
164 49 Female 1 Ages 65-69 Georgia Slater 18 Rising brook runners 01:12:57 6:30 min/km
21 21 Male 2 Ages 50-54 Simon Lewis 21 Telford Harriers 00:49:18 4:24 min/km
193 64 Female 13 Ages 40-44 Lucy Williams 22 01:16:52 6:51 min/km
137 107 Male 17 Ages 40-44 David Timmins 23 01:10:55 6:19 min/km
142 33 Female 5 Ages 45-49 Joanne Day 26 Lonely goat 01:11:00 6:20 min/km
197 68 Female 11 Ages 50-54 Sarah Smith 27 Stafford Grammar School 01:17:17 6:54 min/km
196 67 Female 8 Ages 45-49 Jane Stace 28 Stafford Grammar School 01:17:17 6:54 min/km
198 69 Female 15 Ages 40-44 Fay Smith 30 01:17:28 6:55 min/km
35 34 Male 15 Ages 21-39 Michael Smith 31 00:52:39 4:42 min/km
258 110 Female 29 Ages 40-44 Kate Astley 32 01:26:37 7:44 min/km
192 63 Female 10 Ages 50-54 Amanda Whitehouse 35 01:16:45 6:51 min/km
111 90 Male 15 Ages 45-49 Ian Dale 42 01:06:13 5:54 min/km
260 112 Female 12 Ages 45-49 Michelle Pezzaioli 44 01:26:39 7:44 min/km
138 108 Male 12 Ages 55-59 Andrew Peters 55 01:10:56 6:20 min/km
139 31 Female 8 Ages 21-34 Lauren Peters 56 01:10:56 6:20 min/km
120 96 Male 15 Ages 40-44 Peter Sadler 60 01:07:53 6:03 min/km
121 25 Female 5 Ages 40-44 Kate Sadler 62 01:07:53 6:03 min/km
290 138 Female 20 Ages 35-39 Julie Rogers 63 01:48:05 9:39 min/km
250 105 Female 23 Ages 21-34 Elizabeth Keeper 65 01:25:21 7:37 min/km
249 104 Female 22 Ages 21-34 Natasha Rigby 66 01:25:20 7:37 min/km
43 40 Male 2 Ages 60-64 Andrew Wadsworth 67 Sparkhill Harriers 00:53:53 4:48 min/km
183 126 Male 18 Ages 40-44 Philip Murphy 72 Wrekin Road Runners 01:15:46 6:45 min/km
57 5 Female 1 Ages 60-64 Mandy Swain 73 00:56:19 5:01 min/km
178 56 Female 9 Ages 50-54 Lisa Goodwin 75 vegan runners uk 01:14:45 6:40 min/km
84 70 Male 27 Ages 21-39 William Mcgettigan 77 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:00:28 5:23 min/km
285 133 Female 15 Ages 50-54 Sarah Lincoln 79 Lawley Running Club 01:37:27 8:42 min/km
218 137 Male 24 Ages 45-49 John Manning 80 01:19:11 7:04 min/km
114 93 Male 8 Ages 55-59 Paul Bate 81 Chase harriers 01:06:31 5:56 min/km
194 65 Female 14 Ages 40-44 Dana Oliver 82 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:16:54 6:51 min/km
252 106 Female 24 Ages 21-34 Sophie Dolding 83 01:25:22 7:37 min/km
20 20 Male 9 Ages 21-39 Simon Mellin 85 Telford Triathlon Club 00:49:12 4:23 min/km
103 19 Female 3 Ages 35-39 Isabelle Soljak 86 Trail Runninh Association 01:04:08 5:43 min/km
262 113 Female 26 Ages 21-34 Laura Pearson 87 01:27:19 7:47 min/km
136 30 Female 6 Ages 40-44 Debbie Giles 89 01:10:30 6:17 min/km
261 149 Male 13 Ages 50-54 Andrew Wells 90 01:26:40 7:44 min/km
278 126 Female 32 Ages 40-44 Maria Wells 91 01:31:03 8:07 min/km
40 2 Female 2 Ages 21-34 Abigail Wells-Day 92 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:53:35 4:47 min/km
124 27 Female 6 Ages 21-34 Sophie Bohanan 93 01:08:30 6:06 min/km
189 129 Male 19 Ages 40-44 Paul Tomkins 94 01:16:28 6:49 min/km
202 72 Female 6 Ages 55-59 Helen Holdroyd 95 Newport and District RC 01:17:50 6:57 min/km
12 12 Male 5 Ages 21-39 Alex Millington 96 00:47:34 4:14 min/km
54 50 Male 9 Ages 40-44 Geoff Green 97 Essington Harriers Running Club 00:55:56 4:59 min/km
264 115 Female 17 Ages 35-39 Charlotte Reeves 98 01:27:20 7:47 min/km
85 71 Male 10 Ages 50-54 Mark Bellerson 100 Lawley Running Club 01:00:41 5:25 min/km
244 99 Female 26 Ages 40-44 Charlotte Ward 101 Stafford Harriers 01:24:28 7:32 min/km
245 100 Female 11 Ages 45-49 Joanne Waldron 102 01:24:29 7:32 min/km
289 137 Female 35 Ages 40-44 Miss Amy Holmes 103 01:40:19 8:57 min/km
287 135 Female 16 Ages 50-54 Debbie Pye 104 01:40:18 8:57 min/km
176 54 Female 12 Ages 21-34 Ellie Holbrook 105 01:13:48 6:35 min/km
159 46 Female 10 Ages 40-44 Esther Mcdermott 106 UKRunChat Running Club 01:12:44 6:29 min/km
1 1 Male 1 Ages 45-49 Jon Weavell 108 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:42:45 3:49 min/km
160 47 Female 8 Ages 35-39 Victoria Evans 109 01:12:44 6:29 min/km
240 97 Female 12 Ages 35-39 Isobel Graham 110 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:23:12 7:25 min/km
241 98 Female 13 Ages 35-39 Leanne Neal 111 Sparkhill Harriers 01:23:13 7:25 min/km
288 136 Female 17 Ages 50-54 Alison Barrell 114 01:40:19 8:57 min/km
97 80 Male 6 Ages 55-59 Michael Starkey 115 Whitchurch Running Club 01:03:04 5:37 min/km
173 53 Female 11 Ages 40-44 Jennifer Stiles 116 Whitchurch Running Club 01:13:31 6:33 min/km
209 132 Male 23 Ages 45-49 James Gresty 117 Whitchurch whippets 01:18:37 7:01 min/km
213 133 Male 8 Ages 60-64 Hicks Steve 118 01:18:45 7:01 min/km
153 113 Male 13 Ages 55-59 Colin Jackson 119 Rising brook runners 01:12:34 6:28 min/km
191 62 Female 5 Ages 55-59 Jane Dale 120 01:16:37 6:50 min/km
248 103 Female 14 Ages 35-39 Samantha Phipps 121 01:25:16 7:36 min/km
168 119 Male 47 Ages 21-39 Phillip Mcquillin 122 01:13:23 6:33 min/km
166 117 Male 4 Ages 60-64 Shaun Mcquillin 123 01:13:22 6:33 min/km
165 116 Male 46 Ages 21-39 Chris Grant 124 01:13:22 6:33 min/km
52 48 Male 9 Ages 45-49 Gavin Harrison 125 Sneyd Striders 00:55:30 4:57 min/km
256 147 Male 22 Ages 40-44 Barry Harrison 126 Sneyd Striders 01:25:42 7:39 min/km
61 7 Female 1 Ages U21 Eliana Hall 127 00:57:16 5:06 min/km
107 88 Male 35 Ages 21-39 Zack Hodgkins 128 01:04:18 5:44 min/km
271 121 Female 28 Ages 21-34 Stephanie Stevens 129 Market Drayton RC 01:28:27 7:53 min/km
272 122 Female 19 Ages 35-39 Leanne Massey 130 01:29:32 7:59 min/km
148 37 Female 10 Ages 21-34 Elizabeth Stork 131 Stafford Harriers 01:11:57 6:25 min/km
39 38 Male 6 Ages 45-49 David Brown 132 Newport and District RC 00:53:23 4:45 min/km
188 60 Female 3 Ages 60-64 Vanessa Carman 133 01:16:24 6:49 min/km
163 115 Male 45 Ages 21-39 Michael Williams 134 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:12:51 6:30 min/km
267 118 Female 27 Ages 21-34 Casey Sleigh 135 01:27:50 7:50 min/km
268 150 Male 57 Ages 21-39 Sam Bevan 136 01:27:51 7:50 min/km
219 138 Male 15 Ages 55-59 Phil Roe 137 01:19:11 7:04 min/km
274 151 Male 17 Ages 55-59 Steve Bunyan 138 Rising brook runners 01:30:01 8:02 min/km
286 134 Female 14 Ages 45-49 Niki Garcha Davies 139 Lawley Running Club 01:37:27 8:42 min/km
93 76 Male 12 Ages 45-49 Simon Davies 140 Lawley Running Club 01:02:31 5:34 min/km
23 23 Male 10 Ages 21-39 Mark Lear 142 Telford Harriers 00:50:18 4:29 min/km
14 14 Male 6 Ages 21-39 Dominic Farley 143 Telford Harriers 00:47:51 4:16 min/km
149 38 Female 6 Ages 50-54 Margaret Andrews 144 01:12:22 6:27 min/km
113 92 Male 37 Ages 21-39 Ellis Baker 145 01:06:17 5:55 min/km
208 131 Male 50 Ages 21-39 Andy Green 146 01:18:09 6:58 min/km
203 73 Female 10 Ages 35-39 Ellen Williams 147 Chase harriers 01:17:51 6:57 min/km
207 77 Female 16 Ages 21-34 Hannah Rhiannon Green 148 01:18:08 6:58 min/km
101 83 Male 7 Ages 55-59 Philip Hardy 150 Newport and District RC 01:03:30 5:40 min/km
65 57 Male 10 Ages 40-44 Darren Shore 151 00:57:48 5:09 min/km
95 78 Male 32 Ages 21-39 Tom Shore 152 01:02:44 5:36 min/km
13 13 Male 3 Ages 40-44 Richard Hendy 153 00:47:36 4:15 min/km
75 63 Male 12 Ages 40-44 Robert Goldsmith 155 00:59:16 5:17 min/km
34 33 Male 3 Ages 50-54 Richard Bennett 156 Newport and District RC 00:52:10 4:39 min/km
206 76 Female 11 Ages 35-39 Diana Fuller 158 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:18:07 6:58 min/km
205 75 Female 4 Ages U21 Zasmina Fuller 159 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:18:06 6:58 min/km
19 19 Male 5 Ages 40-44 Tom Holroyd 160 Lonely Goat RC 00:49:00 4:22 min/km
29 28 Male 1 Ages 60-64 Steve Willacy 162 00:51:35 4:36 min/km
251 146 Male 16 Ages 55-59 Philip Dolding 163 Newport and District RC 01:25:21 7:37 min/km
284 132 Female 10 Ages 55-59 Lisa Dainty 164 01:36:01 8:34 min/km
214 134 Male 9 Ages 60-64 Stephen Byrne 165 01:18:53 7:02 min/km
31 30 Male 3 Ages 55-59 John Higgins 166 00:51:54 4:38 min/km
2 2 Male 1 Ages 21-39 Andy Dunkerley 168 HMP Triathlon 00:44:04 3:56 min/km
130 101 Male 12 Ages 50-54 Jason Nash 169 01:09:44 6:13 min/km
281 129 Female 34 Ages 40-44 Rachael Sproston 171 01:32:13 8:14 min/km
280 128 Female 33 Ages 40-44 Lorraine Cook 172 01:32:12 8:14 min/km
49 46 Male 8 Ages 45-49 Luke Phillips 173 00:55:11 4:55 min/km
185 58 Female 12 Ages 40-44 Vicky Johndrow 174 01:15:53 6:46 min/km
79 66 Male 9 Ages 50-54 David Lewis 176 01:00:05 5:21 min/km
33 32 Male 14 Ages 21-39 Jeff Jones 177 00:52:04 4:38 min/km
87 15 Female 2 Ages 40-44 Tammy Edwards 178 Essington Harriers Running Club 01:01:41 5:30 min/km
273 123 Female 8 Ages 55-59 Paula Francis 179 One Step Closer 01:30:00 8:02 min/km
238 95 Female 25 Ages 40-44 Alice Hawkins 180 01:23:05 7:25 min/km
276 125 Female 30 Ages 21-34 Jessica Cowan 181 01:30:47 8:06 min/km
77 65 Male 25 Ages 21-39 Mark Williams-Chalmers 183 Birmingham Swifts 00:59:41 5:19 min/km
37 36 Male 1 Ages U21 Dylan Smith 184 00:53:14 4:45 min/km
282 130 Female 9 Ages 55-59 Heleen Roebuck-Witte 186 01:32:50 8:17 min/km
4 4 Male 1 Ages 50-54 Dale Wilkinson 187 Telford AC 00:44:35 3:58 min/km
242 144 Male 56 Ages 21-39 Dean Woolfe 188 01:23:21 7:26 min/km
110 21 Female 2 Ages 60-64 Julie Allen 189 01:05:58 5:53 min/km
109 20 Female 2 Ages 55-59 Cindy Froggatt 190 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:05:57 5:53 min/km
239 96 Female 21 Ages 21-34 Rachel Hawkins 193 01:23:06 7:25 min/km
263 114 Female 16 Ages 35-39 Sophie Carlile 194 01:27:19 7:47 min/km
28 27 Male 12 Ages 21-39 Josh Evans 195 Telford AC 00:51:24 4:35 min/km
190 61 Female 14 Ages 21-34 Hannah Cross 196 01:16:36 6:50 min/km
266 117 Female 31 Ages 40-44 Eleanor Harding 197 James Du Pavey 01:27:50 7:50 min/km
227 85 Female 20 Ages 21-34 Jessica Bevington 198 James Du Pavey 01:19:40 7:06 min/km
133 104 Male 43 Ages 21-39 Jack Dale 199 James Du Pavey 01:10:00 6:15 min/km
182 57 Female 13 Ages 21-34 Ellie Chiswell 200 01:15:44 6:45 min/km
181 125 Male 49 Ages 21-39 Sam Rowley 201 01:15:43 6:45 min/km
175 122 Male 5 Ages 60-64 John Metzer 202 Newport and District RC 01:13:41 6:34 min/km
92 75 Male 30 Ages 21-39 Robert Clapham 203 01:02:29 5:34 min/km
187 59 Female 4 Ages 55-59 Kay Wilkinson 205 Newport and District RC 01:16:01 6:47 min/km
174 121 Male 21 Ages 45-49 Michael Poulsom 206 01:13:35 6:34 min/km
162 114 Male 5 Ages U21 Samuel Poulsom 207 01:12:48 6:30 min/km
126 28 Female 7 Ages 21-34 Charlotte King 209 01:08:44 6:08 min/km
125 98 Male 40 Ages 21-39 Ben King 210 01:08:44 6:08 min/km
70 10 Female 2 Ages 45-49 Paula Reynolds 212 Oswestry Olympians 00:58:39 5:14 min/km
275 124 Female 29 Ages 21-34 Harriet Flay 213 01:30:10 8:03 min/km
234 91 Female 4 Ages 60-64 Sue Wylie 214 Newport and District RC 01:21:32 7:16 min/km
24 24 Male 6 Ages 40-44 Will Wooldridge 216 00:50:43 4:31 min/km
82 69 Male 11 Ages 45-49 Barry James 217 01:00:23 5:23 min/km
259 111 Female 25 Ages 21-34 Alexandra Langley 218 01:26:39 7:44 min/km
56 52 Male 6 Ages 50-54 Lee Titley 220 00:56:13 5:01 min/km
236 93 Female 24 Ages 40-44 Jenna Titley 221 01:22:35 7:22 min/km
18 18 Male 8 Ages 21-39 Ben Pitchford 222 00:48:32 4:20 min/km
128 99 Male 10 Ages 55-59 Guy Mottershead 223 01:09:42 6:13 min/km
129 100 Male 41 Ages 21-39 Samuel Mottershead 224 01:09:42 6:13 min/km
152 40 Female 7 Ages 40-44 Helen Mason 226 01:12:25 6:28 min/km
59 6 Female 3 Ages 21-34 Hannah Malpass 227 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:56:35 5:03 min/km
237 94 Female 10 Ages 45-49 Martley Ewan 228 01:22:36 7:22 min/km
247 102 Female 27 Ages 40-44 Gayle Roberts 229 01:24:58 7:35 min/km
141 32 Female 2 Ages U21 Isabelle Oldroyd 230 01:10:57 6:20 min/km
157 44 Female 7 Ages 35-39 Gillian Livesey 231 01:12:39 6:29 min/km
158 45 Female 9 Ages 40-44 Kathryn Bonner 232 01:12:41 6:29 min/km
155 42 Female 6 Ages 35-39 Marina Behnke 233 01:12:38 6:29 min/km
10 10 Male 4 Ages 21-39 James Mccann 235 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:46:45 4:10 min/km
47 44 Male 19 Ages 21-39 George Freeman 236 00:54:51 4:53 min/km
69 60 Male 11 Ages 40-44 Paul Freeman 237 00:58:24 5:12 min/km
184 127 Male 22 Ages 45-49 Richard Spraggett 238 01:15:49 6:46 min/km
279 127 Female 13 Ages 45-49 Carol Spraggett 239 01:31:57 8:12 min/km
212 80 Female 12 Ages 50-54 Zoe Carlin 241 01:18:45 7:01 min/km
222 82 Female 17 Ages 21-34 Niamh Carlin 242 01:19:18 7:04 min/km
81 68 Male 26 Ages 21-39 Tarn Harvey 243 01:00:19 5:23 min/km
228 86 Female 19 Ages 40-44 Parvinder Chana Jones 244 01:19:47 7:07 min/km
5 5 Male 1 Ages 40-44 Tayne Cornelius 245 00:44:50 4:00 min/km
253 107 Female 5 Ages 60-64 Jo Kelly 246 01:25:23 7:37 min/km
221 140 Male 53 Ages 21-39 Michael Tenan 247 01:19:17 7:04 min/km
200 130 Male 7 Ages 60-64 Michael Mckeown 248 Market Drayton RC 01:17:33 6:55 min/km
170 51 Female 9 Ages 35-39 Sarah Lee 250 Rising brook runners 01:13:29 6:33 min/km
269 119 Female 14 Ages 50-54 Elsa Mackay 251 Lawley Running Club 01:28:17 7:52 min/km
99 18 Female 5 Ages 21-34 Siobhan Hughes 252 01:03:15 5:38 min/km
254 108 Female 28 Ages 40-44 Louise Zonko 254 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:25:28 7:37 min/km
131 102 Male 16 Ages 45-49 Liam Parsons 255 Lawley Running Club 01:09:55 6:14 min/km
117 24 Female 3 Ages 50-54 Pauline Palmer 256 Lawley Running Club 01:07:36 6:02 min/km
171 52 Female 7 Ages 50-54 Lorraine Prince 257 01:13:29 6:33 min/km
102 84 Male 3 Ages 60-64 Andrew Hubbard 258 01:03:48 5:41 min/km
60 54 Male 20 Ages 21-39 Gareth Bee 259 00:57:06 5:05 min/km
74 12 Female 1 Ages 40-44 Kirsty Greenhead 260 Newport and District RC 00:59:05 5:16 min/km
48 45 Male 8 Ages 40-44 Paul Greenhead 261 00:55:00 4:54 min/km
270 120 Female 18 Ages 35-39 Nic Smith 262 Lawley Running Club 01:28:17 7:52 min/km
44 41 Male 17 Ages 21-39 Andrew Brady 263 00:53:55 4:48 min/km
71 11 Female 2 Ages 35-39 Katy Burrage-Jones 264 00:58:39 5:14 min/km
41 39 Male 2 Ages U21 Alex Cochrane 265 Newpor Shropshire running club 00:53:44 4:47 min/km
86 72 Male 28 Ages 21-39 Matt Brown 266 01:01:12 5:27 min/km
27 26 Male 11 Ages 21-39 Joseph Allen 267 00:51:12 4:34 min/km
277 152 Male 1 Ages 75-79 Anthony Evans 268 01:30:52 8:06 min/km
53 49 Male 5 Ages 50-54 Bill Hall 269 00:55:42 4:58 min/km
177 55 Female 8 Ages 50-54 Helen Breckon 270 Hartshill Runners 01:13:51 6:35 min/km
215 81 Female 13 Ages 50-54 Jayne Stubbs 271 None 01:18:58 7:03 min/km
9 9 Male 2 Ages 45-49 Glyn Hesbrook 272 00:46:17 4:08 min/km
146 36 Female 5 Ages 50-54 Maggie Naylor 273 Lonely Goat RC 01:11:44 6:24 min/km
55 51 Male 10 Ages 45-49 Will Watkins 275 Phoenix Road Runners 00:55:57 4:59 min/km
64 56 Male 22 Ages 21-39 Marc Jerram 276 00:57:37 5:08 min/km
265 116 Female 30 Ages 40-44 Amy Roberts 277 Market Drayton RC 01:27:33 7:49 min/km
115 22 Female 4 Ages 35-39 Cara Frank 278 Handy Cross Runners 01:06:56 5:58 min/km
83 14 Female 3 Ages 45-49 Kathryn Sneyd 279 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:00:28 5:23 min/km
140 109 Male 17 Ages 45-49 Jason Large 280 Pickled Riders 01:10:57 6:20 min/km
3 3 Male 1 Ages 55-59 Martin Colwill 281 Bideford AAC 00:44:15 3:57 min/km
62 8 Female 1 Ages 50-54 Helen Colwill 282 Bideford AAC 00:57:30 5:08 min/km
36 35 Male 4 Ages 50-54 Steven Crook 283 Lawley Running Club 00:52:52 4:43 min/km
216 135 Male 51 Ages 21-39 Jack Benion 284 01:18:59 7:03 min/km
210 78 Female 17 Ages 40-44 Nicola Von Dinther 285 01:18:42 7:01 min/km
211 79 Female 18 Ages 40-44 Marlis Arblaster 286 01:18:43 7:01 min/km
201 71 Female 15 Ages 21-34 Grace Morrall-Kelly 287 01:17:48 6:56 min/km
105 86 Male 14 Ages 40-44 Richard Skingsley 289 Newport and District RC 01:04:13 5:44 min/km
30 29 Male 7 Ages 40-44 Mike Cathcart 290 Trentham Running Club 00:51:36 4:36 min/km
89 17 Female 1 Ages 55-59 Nikki Towle 295 Stone Master Marathoners 01:01:58 5:31 min/km
73 62 Male 1 Ages 65-69 John Cooke 296 Cannock & Staffs AC 00:59:05 5:16 min/km
156 43 Female 6 Ages 45-49 Tracy Lote 298 Lonely Goat RC 01:12:39 6:29 min/km
98 81 Male 13 Ages 40-44 Lee Groucutt 301 Wolverhampton & Bilston 01:03:06 5:38 min/km
235 92 Female 23 Ages 40-44 Sarah Black 304 01:22:34 7:22 min/km
26 25 Male 5 Ages 45-49 Thomas Pope 306 Newport and District RC 00:51:10 4:34 min/km
147 111 Male 18 Ages 45-49 Andrew Howell 307 01:11:46 6:24 min/km
68 59 Male 4 Ages 55-59 Anthony Mathewson 309 Market Drayton RC 00:58:07 5:11 min/km
72 61 Male 23 Ages 21-39 Neil Nicholls 312 New 2 Tri 00:58:55 5:15 min/km
229 87 Female 20 Ages 40-44 Emma Caddick 314 01:20:01 7:08 min/km
118 94 Male 38 Ages 21-39 Stephen Cropper 315 01:07:39 6:02 min/km
100 82 Male 11 Ages 50-54 Rob Carrington 316 Wolverhampton & Bilston 01:03:18 5:39 min/km
172 120 Male 14 Ages 55-59 Keith Whittaker 320 01:13:30 6:33 min/km
76 64 Male 24 Ages 21-39 Callum Giliker 321 00:59:33 5:19 min/km
231 88 Female 21 Ages 40-44 Kerry Kerry Hopkinson 322 01:20:25 7:10 min/km
154 41 Female 8 Ages 40-44 Caroline Giles 323 01:12:37 6:29 min/km
134 105 Male 16 Ages 40-44 James Barrett 324 01:10:02 6:15 min/km
63 55 Male 21 Ages 21-39 Joshua Morrison-Ward 325 00:57:37 5:08 min/km
104 85 Male 33 Ages 21-39 Daniel Smith 326 01:04:09 5:43 min/km
112 91 Male 36 Ages 21-39 Jake Simpson 327 01:06:15 5:54 min/km
91 74 Male 29 Ages 21-39 Chris Davis 328 01:02:10 5:33 min/km
80 67 Male 5 Ages 55-59 Steve Cunningham 329 Essington Harriers Running Club 01:00:06 5:22 min/km
169 50 Female 7 Ages 45-49 Amanda Nevard 330 01:13:24 6:33 min/km
167 118 Male 20 Ages 45-49 Phil Nevard 331 01:13:23 6:33 min/km
51 47 Male 3 Ages U21 Haydn Nevard 332 00:55:13 4:55 min/km
246 101 Female 7 Ages 55-59 Elizabeth Holbrook 333 Newport and District RC 01:24:46 7:34 min/km
11 11 Male 3 Ages 45-49 Lee Edgington 334 Rising brook runners 00:47:04 4:12 min/km
220 139 Male 25 Ages 45-49 Steve Oconnor 335 01:19:15 7:04 min/km
225 142 Male 55 Ages 21-39 Travis Dalrymple-Kelly 336 01:19:38 7:06 min/km
226 84 Female 19 Ages 21-34 Kaycee Dalrymple-Kelly 337 01:19:38 7:06 min/km
199 70 Female 16 Ages 40-44 Natalie Smith 338 01:17:29 6:55 min/km
127 29 Female 4 Ages 45-49 Hayley Marney 339 01:08:45 6:08 min/km
243 145 Male 21 Ages 40-44 James Marney 340 01:23:23 7:26 min/km
106 87 Male 34 Ages 21-39 John Wincott 341 01:04:16 5:44 min/km
116 23 Female 4 Ages 40-44 Nicola Brookes 342 01:07:23 6:00 min/km
217 136 Male 52 Ages 21-39 Jordan Capewell 343 01:18:59 7:03 min/km
88 16 Female 3 Ages 40-44 Louise Powell 344 01:01:46 5:30 min/km
66 9 Female 4 Ages 21-34 Emily Braverman 345 00:57:52 5:10 min/km
255 109 Female 15 Ages 35-39 Sarah Dobson 346 Gnosall Globetrotters Running Club 01:25:28 7:37 min/km
232 89 Female 22 Ages 40-44 Kate Hopkinson 347 01:20:25 7:10 min/km
186 128 Male 6 Ages 60-64 Adrian Smith 349 01:16:00 6:47 min/km
38 37 Male 16 Ages 21-39 Steve Withey 350 00:53:20 4:45 min/km
32 31 Male 13 Ages 21-39 Philip Pearce 352 00:52:01 4:38 min/km
119 95 Male 39 Ages 21-39 Kyle Evans 353 01:07:47 6:03 min/km
257 148 Male 23 Ages 40-44 Dale Perrins 354 Fit box 01:26:37 7:44 min/km
233 90 Female 9 Ages 45-49 Julie Way 355 01:20:50 7:13 min/km
179 123 Male 48 Ages 21-39 Josh Teager 356 01:14:54 6:41 min/km
7 7 Male 2 Ages 21-39 Richard Price 357 Sedgley Striders 00:45:50 4:05 min/km
45 42 Male 7 Ages 45-49 Andrew Hitchcroft 358 00:54:34 4:52 min/km
180 124 Male 1 Ages 70-74 Bill Howes 359 100 Marathon Club 01:15:24 6:43 min/km
283 131 Female 2 Ages 70-74 Pauline Howes 360 100 Marathon Club 01:35:06 8:29 min/km
58 53 Male 7 Ages 50-54 Sheridan Smyth 361 00:56:27 5:02 min/km
67 58 Male 8 Ages 50-54 Graeme Chalmers 362 00:57:54 5:10 min/km
143 34 Female 9 Ages 21-34 Emma Gilbert 363 01:11:05 6:20 min/km
144 110 Male 44 Ages 21-39 John Morgan 364 01:11:06 6:20 min/km
195 66 Female 3 Ages U21 Eva Wilson 365 01:17:12 6:53 min/km
78 13 Female 2 Ages 50-54 Anna Robinson 366 Stone Master Marathoners 00:59:51 5:20 min/km
16 16 Male 2 Ages 55-59 Darren Pyatt 367 Stone Master Marathoners 00:47:59 4:17 min/km
230 143 Male 20 Ages 40-44 Chris Last 368 01:20:24 7:10 min/km
204 74 Female 1 Ages 70-74 Anne Strowger 371 Newport and District RC 01:17:54 6:57 min/km
123 97 Male 9 Ages 55-59 Roy Nutbeem 372 Malvern Buzzards Running Club 01:08:29 6:06 min/km
8 8 Male 3 Ages 21-39 Ben Gibson 373 Shrewsbury AC 00:46:04 4:06 min/km
161 48 Female 3 Ages 55-59 Julia Race 374 01:12:47 6:29 min/km
17 17 Male 4 Ages 40-44 David Bradshaw 375 00:48:23 4:19 min/km
94 77 Male 31 Ages 21-39 Jon Hillman 376 Nsrra 01:02:35 5:35 min/km
96 79 Male 13 Ages 45-49 Mark Hemming 377 Lonely Goat RC 01:02:46 5:36 min/km
223 83 Female 18 Ages 21-34 Hope Mcmellon 378 01:19:33 7:06 min/km
224 141 Male 54 Ages 21-39 Anthony Mcmellon 379 01:19:34 7:06 min/km
15 15 Male 7 Ages 21-39 Jamie Graham 380 vegan runners uk 00:47:52 4:16 min/km
122 26 Female 4 Ages 50-54 Amanda Bond 381 Stone Master Marathoners 01:07:58 6:04 min/km
42 3 Female 1 Ages 45-49 Alison Kidson 382 00:53:50 4:48 min/km
22 22 Male 4 Ages 45-49 Ben Dellicompagni 383 00:49:45 4:26 min/km
151 39 Female 11 Ages 21-34 Natalie James 384 01:12:25 6:28 min/km
150 112 Male 19 Ages 45-49 Andy Dunn 385 01:12:25 6:28 min/km
90 73 Male 4 Ages U21 Alfie Dean 386 01:02:08 5:32 min/km
132 103 Male 42 Ages 21-39 James Du Pavey 387 James Du Pavey 01:10:00 6:15 min/km
6 6 Male 2 Ages 40-44 Paul Rochfort 388 00:45:01 4:01 min/km
25 1 Female 1 Ages 21-34 Rosie Silvester 389 Stafford Harriers 00:50:47 4:32 min/km
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace

facebook
twitter