Auto-triggered Finish line photos here for better or worse!

Penkridge Fun Run 2022 Results

OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace
201 147 Male 35 Ages 9-12 Charlie Wynn-Jones 351 00:29:35 00:15:59
28 25 Male 6 Ages 50+ Ian Thursfield 1 00:18:24 9:12 min/m
128 23 Female 12 Ages18-49 Vicki Baker 100 00:25:17 12:38 min/m
129 24 Female 13 Ages18-49 Lucy Baker 101 00:25:17 12:38 min/m
6 6 Male 5 Ages18-49 James Graham 102 00:16:05 8:02 min/m
5 5 Male 4 Ages18-49 James Walsh 103 00:15:02 7:31 min/m
182 134 Male 53 Ages18-49 Matthew Hancocks 104 00:28:39 14:19 min/m
255 88 Female 41 Ages18-49 Zoe Ratcliffe 105 00:33:03 16:31 min/m
101 84 Male 34 Ages18-49 Lee Simmons 106 Penkridge Runners 00:24:12 12:06 min/m
194 143 Male 56 Ages18-49 Alex Bleach 107 00:29:23 14:41 min/m
344 143 Female 69 Ages18-49 Danielle Moore 108 Penkridge Runners 00:49:08 24:34 min/m
2 2 Male 2 Ages18-49 Mitch Blundell 109 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:13:45 6:52 min/m
67 61 Male 12 Ages 50+ Keith Whittaker 11 00:22:32 11:16 min/m
322 191 Male 78 Ages18-49 Vaughan Evans 110 00:42:42 21:21 min/m
61 56 Male 26 Ages18-49 Paul Grocutt 111 00:22:18 11:09 min/m
183 135 Male 54 Ages18-49 Chris Wilkes 112 00:28:41 14:20 min/m
214 63 Female 5 Ages 50+ Lisa Newman 113 00:30:37 15:18 min/m
275 101 Female 49 Ages18-49 Zoe Hurlin 115 00:35:10 17:35 min/m
213 62 Female 28 Ages18-49 Rebecca Crow 116 00:30:35 15:17 min/m
298 184 Male 25 Ages 50+ Mick Bromley 117 00:37:08 18:34 min/m
314 189 Male 76 Ages18-49 Christopher Dewfield 119 00:40:35 20:17 min/m
38 34 Male 16 Ages18-49 Jack Smith 120 00:20:35 10:17 min/m
261 92 Female 43 Ages18-49 Stacy Drakeford 121 00:33:49 16:54 min/m
198 145 Male 57 Ages18-49 Paul Mabberley 122 00:29:27 14:43 min/m
50 45 Male 20 Ages18-49 Ant Morgan 123 Penkridge Runners 00:21:21 10:40 min/m
107 89 Male 16 Ages 50+ Andy Horwell 124 00:24:45 12:22 min/m
139 112 Male 19 Ages 50+ Scott Phillips 125 00:26:01 13:00 min/m
297 114 Female 54 Ages18-49 Kirsty Logan 126 00:37:06 18:33 min/m
294 181 Male 73 Ages18-49 Matthew Logan 127 00:36:48 18:24 min/m
237 77 Female 7 Ages 50+ Jo Briscoe 128 00:32:27 16:13 min/m
253 86 Female 40 Ages18-49 Jayne Lewis 129 00:32:59 16:29 min/m
114 94 Male 38 Ages18-49 Liam Mason 130 00:24:57 12:28 min/m
238 78 Female 34 Ages18-49 Susie Griffiths 131 00:32:27 16:13 min/m
12 12 Male 8 Ages18-49 Craig Griffiths 132 00:17:03 8:31 min/m
309 124 Female 57 Ages18-49 Helen Turner 133 00:39:05 19:32 min/m
311 187 Male 75 Ages18-49 Nick Peachey 134 00:39:07 19:33 min/m
215 152 Male 61 Ages18-49 George Prokopa 135 00:30:43 15:21 min/m
32 28 Male 13 Ages18-49 Scott Cooper 138 00:19:20 9:40 min/m
143 29 Female 15 Ages18-49 Clare Griffin 139 Penkridge Runners 00:26:30 13:15 min/m
152 34 Female 18 Ages18-49 Lorraine Womack 14 00:26:56 13:28 min/m
73 65 Male 28 Ages18-49 Nigel Moore 140 00:22:47 11:23 min/m
186 50 Female 25 Ages18-49 Tanya Moore 141 00:28:46 14:23 min/m
43 38 Male 17 Ages18-49 Carl Paton 142 00:21:03 10:31 min/m
142 28 Female 3 Ages 50+ Emma Paton 143 00:26:22 13:11 min/m
39 35 Male 6 Ages13-17 Noah Paton 144 00:20:41 10:20 min/m
290 178 Male 72 Ages18-49 Symon James 145 00:36:09 18:04 min/m
272 99 Female 47 Ages18-49 Sarah Parker-James 146 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
202 55 Female 4 Ages 50+ Karen Barrett 147 Penkridge Runners 00:29:37 14:48 min/m
318 190 Male 77 Ages18-49 Lee Tyler 148 00:41:46 20:53 min/m
264 171 Male 69 Ages18-49 Doug Little 149 00:34:07 17:03 min/m
11 11 Male 7 Ages18-49 Lee Forrester 150 00:16:55 8:27 min/m
59 54 Male 25 Ages18-49 Jack Carter 151 00:22:06 11:03 min/m
74 9 Female 2 Ages13-17 Lily Pace 152 00:22:48 11:24 min/m
144 115 Male 20 Ages 50+ Neil Hawkins 153 00:26:31 13:15 min/m
180 132 Male 52 Ages18-49 Jens Mortensen 154 00:28:30 14:15 min/m
284 175 Male 70 Ages18-49 Daniel Gibbons 155 00:35:57 17:58 min/m
236 76 Female 6 Ages 50+ Teresa Hallchurch 156 00:32:27 16:13 min/m
41 5 Female 2 Ages18-49 Jacqueline Mcconnell 157 00:20:46 10:23 min/m
326 193 Male 79 Ages18-49 Matty Wilde 158 Penkridge Runners 00:43:14 21:37 min/m
341 141 Female 67 Ages18-49 Debbie Barton 159 Chase harriers 00:46:55 23:27 min/m
109 19 Female 10 Ages18-49 Lara Campher 16 Penkridge Runners 00:24:51 12:25 min/m
210 61 Female 27 Ages18-49 Sarah Guy 160 00:30:28 15:14 min/m
230 72 Female 32 Ages18-49 Louise Forman 161 00:31:39 15:49 min/m
125 103 Male 17 Ages 50+ Phil Shemwell 162 00:25:16 12:38 min/m
268 96 Female 46 Ages18-49 Laura Brookes 163 00:34:23 17:11 min/m
321 131 Female 11 Ages 50+ Judith Lindley 164 00:42:39 21:19 min/m
212 151 Male 22 Ages 50+ Gary Chambers 165 00:30:32 15:16 min/m
282 108 Female 53 Ages18-49 Karen Ball 166 Penkridge Runners 00:35:48 17:54 min/m
315 126 Female 58 Ages18-49 Heather Bunting 167 00:40:45 20:22 min/m
317 128 Female 60 Ages18-49 Rachel Woodgate 168 00:40:45 20:22 min/m
127 105 Male 43 Ages18-49 Tim Ash 169 00:25:17 12:38 min/m
31 4 Female 1 Ages 50+ Gillian Russon 17 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:19:13 9:36 min/m
126 104 Male 18 Ages 50+ Nigel Ash 170 00:25:16 12:38 min/m
80 13 Female 7 Ages18-49 Claire Orange 171 00:23:22 11:41 min/m
203 148 Male 59 Ages18-49 Robin Scott 172 00:29:40 14:50 min/m
10 10 Male 6 Ages18-49 Jude Jordan 173 00:16:32 8:16 min/m
99 83 Male 33 Ages18-49 Tim Frost 174 00:24:08 12:04 min/m
211 150 Male 60 Ages18-49 Matthew Frost 175 00:30:30 15:15 min/m
209 60 Female 26 Ages18-49 Susan Heath 176 00:29:57 14:58 min/m
179 131 Male 51 Ages18-49 Stephen Oram 177 00:28:18 14:09 min/m
30 27 Male 4 Ages13-17 Nathan Tarrier 178 00:19:08 9:34 min/m
346 145 Female 70 Ages18-49 Michele Ball 179 00:51:40 25:50 min/m
102 85 Male 15 Ages 50+ Jayson Dickson 18 00:24:19 12:09 min/m
20 18 Male 11 Ages18-49 John Williams 180 00:17:45 8:52 min/m
76 10 Female 5 Ages18-49 Rachel Williams 181 00:22:52 11:26 min/m
4 4 Male 3 Ages18-49 Thomas Lane 182 00:14:37 7:18 min/m
62 57 Male 11 Ages13-17 Miller Guttridge 183 00:22:21 11:10 min/m
47 42 Male 19 Ages18-49 Simon Crook 184 00:21:10 10:35 min/m
316 127 Female 59 Ages18-49 Jo Smith 185 00:40:45 20:22 min/m
40 36 Male 6 Ages 9-12 Lochlann Gutteridge 186 00:20:44 10:22 min/m
3 3 Male 1 Ages13-17 Sam Thursfield 187 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:13:50 6:55 min/m
146 31 Female 5 Ages 9-12 Aimee Thursfield 188 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:26:38 13:19 min/m
27 24 Male 4 Ages 9-12 Tate Boguslawski 189 00:18:16 9:08 min/m
95 16 Female 8 Ages18-49 Helen Dickson 19 Penkridge Runners 00:24:02 12:01 min/m
121 100 Male 9 Ages 0-8 Reef Boguslawski 190 00:25:03 12:31 min/m
82 69 Male 13 Ages 9-12 Kai Rushby 191 00:23:25 11:42 min/m
70 63 Male 10 Ages 9-12 Beau Rushby 192 00:22:45 11:22 min/m
87 72 Male 14 Ages 9-12 Thomas Womack 195 00:23:43 11:51 min/m
93 78 Male 17 Ages 9-12 Edward Dickson 197 00:23:58 11:59 min/m
94 79 Male 5 Ages 0-8 Jacob Dickson 198 00:24:01 12:00 min/m
8 8 Male 1 Ages 9-12 Finn Sanders 199 00:16:26 8:13 min/m
151 33 Female 17 Ages18-49 Hyni Schwanner 2 00:26:54 13:27 min/m
14 14 Male 2 Ages 50+ Andrew Mayne 20 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:17:05 8:32 min/m
246 164 Male 24 Ages 0-8 Jacob Fillingham 200 00:32:39 16:19 min/m
245 163 Male 23 Ages 0-8 Alex Fillingham 201 00:32:39 16:19 min/m
137 110 Male 23 Ages 9-12 Noah Lyons 203 00:25:48 12:54 min/m
223 156 Male 20 Ages 0-8 Harry Speake 204 00:31:26 15:43 min/m
225 68 Female 11 Ages 0-8 Alice Rose 206 00:31:31 15:45 min/m
224 157 Male 21 Ages 0-8 Daniel Rose 207 00:31:29 15:44 min/m
23 20 Male 2 Ages 9-12 Sam Hewitson 208 00:18:07 9:03 min/m
45 40 Male 8 Ages 9-12 Alex Hewitson 209 00:21:06 10:33 min/m
252 85 Female 39 Ages18-49 Rebekah Fillingham 21 00:32:58 16:29 min/m
44 39 Male 7 Ages 9-12 Sam Williams 210 00:21:04 10:32 min/m
123 101 Male 10 Ages 0-8 Isaac Williams 211 00:25:09 12:34 min/m
189 51 Female 10 Ages 9-12 Sienna Field 212 00:29:12 14:36 min/m
330 195 Male 33 Ages 0-8 James Rochester 213 00:43:42 21:51 min/m
329 135 Female 27 Ages 0-8 Zoe Rochester 214 00:43:41 21:50 min/m
287 177 Male 39 Ages 9-12 Tyler Gibbons 215 00:36:01 18:00 min/m
153 35 Female 5 Ages 0-8 Orlaith Bishop 216 00:26:56 13:28 min/m
91 76 Male 4 Ages 0-8 Evan Greatbatch 217 00:23:49 11:54 min/m
42 37 Male 7 Ages13-17 Owen Thewlis 218 00:20:55 10:27 min/m
251 167 Male 67 Ages18-49 Simon Fillingham 22 00:32:57 16:28 min/m
18 2 Female 1 Ages 9-12 Shauna Hamilton 220 City of Stoke AC 00:17:41 8:50 min/m
72 8 Female 1 Ages 0-8 Ellie Street 221 00:22:46 11:23 min/m
81 68 Male 12 Ages 9-12 Luke Nield 222 00:23:23 11:41 min/m
24 21 Male 3 Ages 9-12 Jack Sheldon-Wilson 223 00:18:07 9:03 min/m
334 138 Female 28 Ages 0-8 Imogen Crabb 225 00:44:45 22:22 min/m
338 198 Male 34 Ages 0-8 Ernie Kelly 226 00:46:41 23:20 min/m
304 185 Male 29 Ages 0-8 Arthur Elms 227 00:37:53 18:56 min/m
348 202 Male 37 Ages 0-8 Toby Elms 228 00:53:53 26:56 min/m
1 1 Male 1 Ages18-49 Tyler Hawley 23 Birchfield Harriers 00:13:36 6:48 min/m
115 95 Male 8 Ages 0-8 Arley Tatton 230 00:24:58 12:29 min/m
231 73 Female 12 Ages 0-8 Erin Tatton 231 00:31:39 15:49 min/m
58 53 Male 10 Ages13-17 Aiden Harris 232 00:21:54 10:57 min/m
244 162 Male 36 Ages 9-12 Jonathan Wood 233 00:32:34 16:17 min/m
242 81 Female 15 Ages 0-8 Ruby Wood 234 00:32:33 16:16 min/m
301 117 Female 12 Ages13-17 Isabelle Munnelly 235 00:37:24 18:42 min/m
147 116 Male 12 Ages 0-8 Jacob Peak 237 00:26:39 13:19 min/m
206 57 Female 7 Ages13-17 Phoebe Clarke 239 00:29:45 14:52 min/m
105 18 Female 3 Ages 0-8 Ellena Gooderham 240 00:24:38 12:19 min/m
175 46 Female 7 Ages 0-8 Olivia Gooderham 241 00:28:07 14:03 min/m
132 25 Female 3 Ages 9-12 Rose Cooper 242 00:25:34 12:47 min/m
131 107 Male 15 Ages13-17 Ted Cooper 243 00:25:34 12:47 min/m
156 119 Male 13 Ages 0-8 Archie Sturgess 244 00:27:08 13:34 min/m
92 77 Male 16 Ages 9-12 Luca Sturgess-Richards 245 00:23:57 11:58 min/m
285 110 Female 22 Ages 0-8 Bonnie Lowe 246 00:35:59 17:59 min/m
165 124 Male 14 Ages 0-8 Aiden Whitehouse 247 00:27:30 13:45 min/m
221 67 Female 9 Ages13-17 Freya Macdonald 248 00:31:23 15:41 min/m
21 3 Female 1 Ages13-17 Ruby Buggins 249 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:17:56 8:58 min/m
247 83 Female 37 Ages18-49 Lucy Kingscott 25 00:32:41 16:20 min/m
77 11 Female 3 Ages13-17 Eleanor Cowing 250 00:23:06 11:33 min/m
112 92 Male 6 Ages 0-8 Elliott Raines 252 00:24:56 12:28 min/m
217 65 Female 10 Ages 0-8 Esme Raines 253 00:31:17 15:38 min/m
257 89 Female 14 Ages 9-12 Olivia Ratcliffe 254 00:33:04 16:32 min/m
188 138 Male 33 Ages 9-12 Daniel Cottrill 255 00:28:55 14:27 min/m
196 52 Female 11 Ages 9-12 Phoebe Bleach 256 00:29:25 14:42 min/m
345 144 Female 29 Ages 0-8 Maisie-Rose Moore 257 Penkridge Runners 00:49:12 24:36 min/m
83 14 Female 2 Ages 9-12 Holly Scott 258 00:23:35 11:47 min/m
339 199 Male 42 Ages 9-12 Rory Scott 259 00:46:43 23:21 min/m
185 136 Male 31 Ages 9-12 Dominic Brooks 260 00:28:45 14:22 min/m
71 64 Male 11 Ages 9-12 Flynn Hurlin 262 00:22:45 11:22 min/m
141 114 Male 25 Ages 9-12 James Roddie 263 00:26:07 13:03 min/m
295 182 Male 40 Ages 9-12 Finley Bromley 264 00:36:56 18:28 min/m
306 121 Female 21 Ages 9-12 Lacey Dewfield 265 00:38:19 19:09 min/m
133 26 Female 4 Ages 9-12 Eva Dewfield 266 00:25:35 12:47 min/m
157 38 Female 6 Ages 0-8 Elsie Dewfield 267 00:27:11 13:35 min/m
313 188 Male 31 Ages 0-8 Christopher Dewfield 268 00:40:35 20:17 min/m
148 32 Female 6 Ages 9-12 Mia Ward 269 00:26:41 13:20 min/m
46 41 Male 18 Ages18-49 Ben Lester 27 00:21:08 10:34 min/m
197 53 Female 12 Ages 9-12 Olivia Mabberley 270 00:29:25 14:42 min/m
302 118 Female 19 Ages 9-12 Phoebe Morgan 271 00:37:30 18:45 min/m
104 87 Male 18 Ages 9-12 Jake Horwell 272 00:24:25 12:12 min/m
140 113 Male 24 Ages 9-12 Harry Phillips 273 00:26:02 13:01 min/m
293 180 Male 28 Ages 0-8 Noah Logan 274 00:36:48 18:24 min/m
150 118 Male 27 Ages 9-12 Izaak Lewis 275 00:26:52 13:26 min/m
249 165 Male 25 Ages 0-8 Joseph Lewis 276 00:32:47 16:23 min/m
113 93 Male 7 Ages 0-8 James Mason 277 00:24:57 12:28 min/m
239 79 Female 14 Ages 0-8 Chloe Griffiths 278 00:32:28 16:14 min/m
235 75 Female 13 Ages 0-8 Phoebe Griffiths 279 00:32:26 16:13 min/m
226 158 Male 64 Ages18-49 Adam Rose 28 00:31:31 15:45 min/m
312 125 Female 25 Ages 0-8 Sienna Turner 280 00:39:08 19:34 min/m
310 186 Male 30 Ages 0-8 Theo Peachey 281 00:39:05 19:32 min/m
36 32 Male 5 Ages13-17 Andrew Hill 282 00:20:10 10:05 min/m
96 80 Male 13 Ages13-17 Stephen Hill 283 00:24:02 12:01 min/m
260 91 Female 15 Ages 9-12 Lois Griffin 286 00:33:48 16:54 min/m
184 49 Female 9 Ages 0-8 Gabriella Moore 287 00:28:44 14:22 min/m
75 66 Male 2 Ages 0-8 Freddie Moore 288 00:22:48 11:24 min/m
187 137 Male 32 Ages 9-12 Todd Paton 289 00:28:52 14:26 min/m
270 97 Female 18 Ages 0-8 Drew Parker-James 290 00:34:39 17:19 min/m
288 111 Female 23 Ages 0-8 Ellis Parker-James 291 00:36:01 18:00 min/m
267 95 Female 17 Ages 0-8 Kirsten Little 292 00:34:23 17:11 min/m
265 172 Male 26 Ages 0-8 Kamden Little 293 00:34:07 17:03 min/m
98 82 Male 14 Ages13-17 Owen Cole 294 N/A 00:24:08 12:04 min/m
181 133 Male 16 Ages13-17 Asger Mortensen 295 00:28:31 14:15 min/m
166 42 Female 8 Ages 9-12 Poppy Carrington 296 00:27:34 13:47 min/m
155 37 Female 7 Ages 9-12 Scarlett Carrington 297 00:27:00 13:30 min/m
289 112 Female 24 Ages 0-8 Cleo Delamere 298 00:36:03 18:01 min/m
283 109 Female 21 Ages 0-8 Indie Gibbons 299 00:35:51 17:55 min/m
119 99 Male 42 Ages18-49 Dayne Boguslawski 3 00:25:02 12:31 min/m
327 194 Male 41 Ages 9-12 Harry Lockley 300 00:43:33 21:46 min/m
259 169 Male 17 Ages13-17 Charlie James 301 00:33:46 16:53 min/m
263 170 Male 37 Ages 9-12 Ashley James 302 00:34:05 17:02 min/m
323 132 Female 26 Ages 0-8 Arwyn Wilde 303 Penkridge Runners 00:43:13 21:36 min/m
136 109 Male 22 Ages 9-12 Jack Forman 304 00:25:48 12:54 min/m
7 7 Male 2 Ages13-17 William Barnett 305 00:16:26 8:13 min/m
269 173 Male 27 Ages 0-8 William Brookes 306 00:34:25 17:12 min/m
281 107 Female 17 Ages 9-12 Jessica Ball 307 00:35:41 17:50 min/m
303 119 Female 20 Ages 9-12 Olivia Nicholson 308 00:37:34 18:47 min/m
120 21 Female 4 Ages 0-8 Grace Shemwell 309 00:25:03 12:31 min/m
34 30 Male 5 Ages 9-12 Euan Scott 310 00:19:50 9:55 min/m
79 67 Male 3 Ages 0-8 Lewis Scott 311 00:23:21 11:40 min/m
204 149 Male 18 Ages 0-8 Jamie Scott 312 00:29:40 14:50 min/m
84 15 Female 2 Ages 0-8 Daisy Stanley 313 00:23:39 11:49 min/m
160 121 Male 29 Ages 9-12 Casper Frost 314 00:27:18 13:39 min/m
63 58 Male 12 Ages13-17 Callum Oram 315 00:22:24 11:12 min/m
88 73 Male 15 Ages 9-12 Ryan Oram 316 00:23:45 11:52 min/m
347 146 Female 30 Ages 0-8 Madison Philips 317 00:51:42 25:51 min/m
195 144 Male 34 Ages 9-12 George Richbell 318 00:29:24 14:42 min/m
340 200 Male 35 Ages 0-8 Erik Lycett 319 00:46:54 23:27 min/m
332 136 Female 65 Ages18-49 Kerry Smith 32 00:43:46 21:53 min/m
336 140 Female 22 Ages 9-12 Sienna Clayton 320 00:44:57 22:28 min/m
138 111 Male 11 Ages 0-8 George Wright 321 00:25:49 12:54 min/m
205 56 Female 6 Ages13-17 Olivia Ferneyhough 322 00:29:44 14:52 min/m
145 30 Female 16 Ages18-49 Charlote Marsden 323 00:26:35 13:17 min/m
158 120 Male 28 Ages 9-12 Liam Ridley 324 00:27:11 13:35 min/m
173 129 Male 49 Ages18-49 Lee Blackhurst 325 00:27:53 13:56 min/m
169 43 Female 9 Ages 9-12 Delilah Blackhurst 326 00:27:43 13:51 min/m
220 66 Female 30 Ages18-49 Lyndsey Benton 327 00:31:19 15:39 min/m
176 47 Female 8 Ages 0-8 Ivy Benton 328 00:28:07 14:03 min/m
219 154 Male 19 Ages 0-8 Tommy Benton 329 00:31:18 15:39 min/m
118 98 Male 41 Ages18-49 Adam Hewitson 33 00:25:01 12:30 min/m
177 130 Male 50 Ages18-49 Jon Painter 330 00:28:09 14:04 min/m
57 52 Male 9 Ages 9-12 Zak Painter 331 00:21:46 10:53 min/m
280 106 Female 20 Ages 0-8 Ophelia Andrews 332 00:35:25 17:42 min/m
167 125 Male 30 Ages 9-12 George Andrews 333 00:27:37 13:48 min/m
279 105 Female 52 Ages18-49 Lucy Andrews 334 00:35:24 17:42 min/m
168 126 Male 46 Ages18-49 Tim Andrews 335 00:27:37 13:48 min/m
100 17 Female 9 Ages18-49 Laura Kirby 336 00:24:12 12:06 min/m
149 117 Male 26 Ages 9-12 Charlie Terry 337 00:26:46 13:23 min/m
273 100 Female 48 Ages18-49 Philippa Terry 338 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
170 127 Male 47 Ages18-49 Dean Terry 339 00:27:44 13:52 min/m
248 84 Female 38 Ages18-49 Morven Hewitson 34 00:32:42 16:21 min/m
271 98 Female 19 Ages 0-8 Phoebe Terry 340 00:34:42 17:21 min/m
274 174 Male 38 Ages 9-12 Jack Hemming 341 00:34:43 17:21 min/m
65 59 Male 1 Ages 0-8 Noah Hemming 342 00:22:30 11:15 min/m
66 60 Male 27 Ages18-49 Andy Hemming 343 00:22:30 11:15 min/m
54 49 Male 23 Ages18-49 Colin Williams 344 00:21:32 10:46 min/m
233 159 Male 22 Ages 0-8 Leo Broad 345 00:32:02 16:01 min/m
234 160 Male 65 Ages18-49 Adam Broad 346 00:32:04 16:02 min/m
200 54 Female 5 Ages13-17 Joanna Hurrion 347 00:29:34 14:47 min/m
291 113 Female 18 Ages 9-12 Sophie Hurrion 348 00:36:47 18:23 min/m
278 104 Female 51 Ages18-49 Sarah Hurrion 349 00:35:16 17:38 min/m
53 48 Male 22 Ages18-49 Tom Williams 35 00:21:31 10:45 min/m
277 103 Female 16 Ages 9-12 Lucy Hurrion 350 00:35:14 17:37 min/m
292 179 Male 24 Ages 50+ Nicholas Hurrion 352 00:36:48 18:24 min/m
266 94 Female 45 Ages18-49 Samantha Boulton 353 00:34:14 17:07 min/m
60 55 Male 11 Ages 50+ Robert Turner 354 00:22:13 11:06 min/m
90 75 Male 32 Ages18-49 Jack Lester 355 00:23:48 11:54 min/m
190 139 Male 15 Ages 0-8 Jayden Smith 356 00:29:15 14:37 min/m
240 80 Female 35 Ages18-49 Joanne Smith 357 00:32:28 16:14 min/m
199 146 Male 58 Ages18-49 Mark Smith 358 00:29:31 14:45 min/m
9 9 Male 1 Ages 50+ Robert Mottram Jones 359 00:16:27 8:13 min/m
229 71 Female 31 Ages18-49 Jacqui Williams 36 00:31:34 15:47 min/m
222 155 Male 63 Ages18-49 Luke Speake 360 00:31:26 15:43 min/m
130 106 Male 21 Ages 9-12 Ethan Watkins 361 00:25:29 12:44 min/m
117 97 Male 40 Ages18-49 Jamie Smith 362 00:25:00 12:30 min/m
48 43 Male 8 Ages13-17 Frazer Watkins 363 00:21:12 10:36 min/m
174 45 Female 23 Ages18-49 Carla Logan 364 00:28:06 14:03 min/m
192 141 Male 16 Ages 0-8 Leo Mason 365 00:29:16 14:38 min/m
26 23 Male 12 Ages18-49 Richard Bower 366 00:18:12 9:06 min/m
124 102 Male 20 Ages 9-12 Roman Byrne 367 00:25:10 12:35 min/m
256 168 Male 68 Ages18-49 Andy Brookes 368 00:33:04 16:32 min/m
254 87 Female 16 Ages 0-8 Autumn Byrne 369 00:33:03 16:31 min/m
33 29 Male 14 Ages18-49 Peter Starr 37 00:19:45 9:52 min/m
325 133 Female 63 Ages18-49 Stacey Marshall 370 00:43:14 21:37 min/m
191 140 Male 55 Ages18-49 Aaron Marshall 371 00:29:16 14:38 min/m
193 142 Male 17 Ages 0-8 William Marshall 372 00:29:18 14:39 min/m
324 192 Male 32 Ages 0-8 Henry Marshall 373 00:43:14 21:37 min/m
342 201 Male 36 Ages 0-8 Dylan Smithyman 374 00:47:55 23:57 min/m
343 142 Female 68 Ages18-49 Jade Smithyman 375 00:47:55 23:57 min/m
108 90 Male 19 Ages 9-12 Harley Pitt 376 00:24:48 12:24 min/m
276 102 Female 50 Ages18-49 Yarna Pitt 377 00:35:12 17:36 min/m
85 70 Male 29 Ages18-49 Mark Stanley 378 00:23:40 11:50 min/m
162 40 Female 4 Ages13-17 Rebecca Palmer 379 00:27:22 13:41 min/m
35 31 Male 15 Ages18-49 Harry Foster 38 00:19:56 9:58 min/m
207 58 Female 13 Ages 9-12 Faith Pedwell 380 00:29:57 14:58 min/m
208 59 Female 8 Ages13-17 Lacey Pedwell 381 00:29:57 14:58 min/m
134 27 Female 14 Ages18-49 Amy Johnson 39 00:25:38 12:49 min/m
86 71 Male 30 Ages18-49 Lyndon Rushby 4 00:23:43 11:51 min/m
262 93 Female 44 Ages18-49 Laura Field 40 00:33:49 16:54 min/m
13 13 Male 9 Ages18-49 Thomas Frost 41 00:17:04 8:32 min/m
16 1 Female 1 Ages18-49 Abigail Wells-Day 42 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:17:17 8:38 min/m
15 15 Male 3 Ages 50+ Edward Frost 43 00:17:13 8:36 min/m
122 22 Female 2 Ages 50+ Tracy Frost 44 00:25:06 12:33 min/m
328 134 Female 64 Ages18-49 Hannah Rochester 45 00:43:41 21:50 min/m
331 196 Male 80 Ages18-49 Greg Rochester 46 00:43:42 21:51 min/m
333 137 Female 12 Ages 50+ Sally Gogerty 47 00:43:47 21:53 min/m
78 12 Female 6 Ages18-49 Katie Taylor 48 00:23:15 11:37 min/m
97 81 Male 14 Ages 50+ Harold Williams 49 00:24:08 12:04 min/m
320 130 Female 62 Ages18-49 Sheena Evans 5 Penkridge Runners 00:42:32 21:16 min/m
299 115 Female 8 Ages 50+ Rosemary Woodworth 50 00:37:10 18:35 min/m
163 41 Female 21 Ages18-49 Leanne Taylor 51 00:27:27 13:43 min/m
89 74 Male 31 Ages18-49 Nick Greatbatch 52 00:23:47 11:53 min/m
307 122 Female 9 Ages 50+ Maureen Hall 53 00:38:59 19:29 min/m
308 123 Female 10 Ages 50+ Gill Horton 54 00:39:00 19:30 min/m
49 44 Male 9 Ages13-17 Joel Thewlis 55 00:21:15 10:37 min/m
19 17 Male 10 Ages18-49 Gavin Hamilton 56 00:17:42 8:51 min/m
37 33 Male 8 Ages 50+ Alan Jones 57 Stafford Harriers 00:20:14 10:07 min/m
17 16 Male 3 Ages13-17 Lewis Palmer 58 00:17:20 8:40 min/m
69 7 Female 4 Ages18-49 Rebecca Street 59 00:22:44 11:22 min/m
300 116 Female 55 Ages18-49 Alice Pooley 6 Penkridge Runners 00:37:13 18:36 min/m
56 51 Male 24 Ages18-49 Jack Wood 60 00:21:42 10:51 min/m
52 47 Male 21 Ages18-49 James Sanders 61 00:21:23 10:41 min/m
29 26 Male 7 Ages 50+ Simon Sheldon-Wilson 64 00:18:44 9:22 min/m
110 91 Male 37 Ages18-49 Danny Tudor 65 00:24:54 12:27 min/m
258 90 Female 42 Ages18-49 Summer Pearson 66 00:33:10 16:35 min/m
172 44 Female 22 Ages18-49 Louise Hillman 67 00:27:53 13:56 min/m
335 139 Female 66 Ages18-49 Kay Crabb 68 00:44:48 22:24 min/m
337 197 Male 81 Ages18-49 Bradley Kelly 69 00:46:41 23:20 min/m
64 6 Female 3 Ages18-49 Maria Davies 7 00:22:27 11:13 min/m
305 120 Female 56 Ages18-49 Rebecca Elms 70 00:38:03 19:01 min/m
349 203 Male 82 Ages18-49 Matthew Elms 71 00:53:54 26:57 min/m
232 74 Female 33 Ages18-49 Emma Tatton 72 00:31:40 15:50 min/m
116 96 Male 39 Ages18-49 Adam Tatton 73 00:24:58 12:29 min/m
55 50 Male 10 Ages 50+ Shaun Mcquillin 75 00:21:36 10:48 min/m
103 86 Male 35 Ages18-49 Phillip Mcquillin 76 00:24:19 12:09 min/m
243 82 Female 36 Ages18-49 Lorna Wood 77 00:32:34 16:17 min/m
241 161 Male 66 Ages18-49 Nathan Wood 78 00:32:33 16:16 min/m
227 69 Female 10 Ages13-17 Emma Wood 79 00:31:31 15:45 min/m
171 128 Male 48 Ages18-49 Mark Davies 8 00:27:46 13:53 min/m
296 183 Male 74 Ages18-49 Matt Hickman 80 00:37:02 18:31 min/m
135 108 Male 44 Ages18-49 Matt Wright 81 00:25:46 12:53 min/m
154 36 Female 19 Ages18-49 Claire Peak 82 00:26:59 13:29 min/m
106 88 Male 36 Ages18-49 Stuart Gooderham 84 00:24:40 12:20 min/m
178 48 Female 24 Ages18-49 Lucy Gooderham 85 00:28:09 14:04 min/m
161 122 Male 21 Ages 50+ Andrew Goodbody 86 00:27:19 13:39 min/m
159 39 Female 20 Ages18-49 Gemma Sturgess 87 00:27:14 13:37 min/m
286 176 Male 71 Ages18-49 Daniel Lowe 88 00:35:59 17:59 min/m
319 129 Female 61 Ages18-49 Aimee Tyler 89 00:41:48 20:54 min/m
164 123 Male 45 Ages18-49 Simon Macdonald 90 00:27:29 13:44 min/m
22 19 Male 4 Ages 50+ Craig Buggins 91 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:17:58 8:59 min/m
51 46 Male 9 Ages 50+ David Rawlins 92 00:21:22 10:41 min/m
216 64 Female 29 Ages18-49 Sarah Rawlins 93 00:31:07 15:33 min/m
228 70 Female 11 Ages13-17 Lowri Morris 94 00:31:32 15:46 min/m
68 62 Male 13 Ages 50+ Duncan Taylor 95 00:22:32 11:16 min/m
250 166 Male 23 Ages 50+ David Palmer 96 Penkridge Rugby Club 00:32:55 16:27 min/m
25 22 Male 5 Ages 50+ Mark Bellerson 97 Lawley Running Club 00:18:07 9:03 min/m
111 20 Female 11 Ages18-49 Hannah Raines 98 00:24:55 12:27 min/m
218 153 Male 62 Ages18-49 Mark Raines 99 00:31:17 15:38 min/m
OverallPos GenderPos Gender CategPos Category Name Race num Club Town Chip time Pace

facebook
twitter