Results. Please treat as provisional for a few days after the Event. We will then send your Finishers’ Certificates out.

Auto-triggered finish line photos here. Apologies to those that were missed. You were too short (Fun Run), too fast, or too behind someone in front of the camera.

Professionally taken photos will be on Facebook. We will post the links as soon as we get them.

RAF Shawbury 2021 Results

EventId EventDescr Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Age cat Firstname Lastname Race num Club Time
10 10 1 / 253 1 / 153 Male 1 / 42 17-34 Ryan Jones 92 RAF Athletics 00:33:15
10 10 2 / 253 2 / 153 Male 1 / 17 35-39 Shaun Hill 196 00:34:59
10 10 3 / 253 3 / 153 Male 2 / 17 35-39 Jonathan Tyler 153 Betsi Runaways 00:35:21
10 10 4 / 253 1 / 100 Female 1 / 29 17-34 Victoria Williams 150 Royal Air Force Athletics Association 00:37:45
10 10 5 / 253 4 / 153 Male 1 / 17 40-44 Kristan Mckenna 317 00:38:01
10 10 6 / 253 5 / 153 Male 2 / 42 17-34 Gwynant Jones 299 Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:25
10 10 7 / 253 2 / 100 Female 2 / 29 17-34 Victoria Needham 252 00:38:51
10 10 8 / 253 6 / 153 Male 3 / 17 35-39 Isaac Walley 278 00:39:13
10 10 9 / 253 7 / 153 Male 2 / 17 40-44 Peter Williams 176 00:39:51
10 10 10 / 253 8 / 153 Male 1 / 20 50-54 Gary Simpson 132 Shawbury Joggers 00:40:25
10 10 11 / 253 9 / 153 Male 4 / 17 35-39 Michael Rhead 243 00:40:47
10 10 12 / 253 10 / 153 Male 1 / 14 55-59 Nick Thomas 190 Telford AC 00:41:09
10 10 13 / 253 11 / 153 Male 3 / 42 17-34 Joe Anderson 296 00:41:24
10 10 14 / 253 12 / 153 Male 2 / 14 55-59 Garry Jerman 240 Maldwyn Harriers 00:41:42
10 10 15 / 253 13 / 153 Male 5 / 17 35-39 David Kynaston 200 Market Drayton RC 00:41:47
10 10 16 / 253 14 / 153 Male 6 / 17 35-39 Ashley Furlong 300 00:41:57
10 10 17 / 253 15 / 153 Male 4 / 42 17-34 Max Woollard 110 00:42:00
10 10 18 / 253 16 / 153 Male 7 / 17 35-39 Jonathan Mahoney 163 Telford Harriers 00:42:24
10 10 19 / 253 17 / 153 Male 1 / 21 45-49 John Booth 129 00:42:38
10 10 20 / 253 18 / 153 Male 8 / 17 35-39 David Jefferies 146 00:42:51
10 10 21 / 253 19 / 153 Male 9 / 17 35-39 Adam Clay 167 00:43:05
10 10 22 / 253 20 / 153 Male 3 / 17 40-44 Steven Lewis 67 00:43:14
10 10 23 / 253 21 / 153 Male 5 / 42 17-34 Marc Speed 337 Tewkesbury Running Club 00:43:16
10 10 24 / 253 22 / 153 Male 10 / 17 35-39 Matthew Roper 324 00:43:30
10 10 25 / 253 23 / 153 Male 11 / 17 35-39 Kevin Mcbrinn 310 00:43:38
10 10 26 / 253 24 / 153 Male 1 / 6 65-69 Bill Dargue 14 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:39
10 10 27 / 253 25 / 153 Male 6 / 42 17-34 Jonathan James 19 00:44:07
10 10 28 / 253 3 / 100 Female 1 / 11 45-49 Jo Pugh 2 Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:16
10 10 29 / 253 26 / 153 Male 2 / 21 45-49 Andy Morgan 195 Lonely Goat RC 00:44:42
10 10 30 / 253 27 / 153 Male 7 / 42 17-34 Gareth Bowen 261 00:44:47
10 10 31 / 253 28 / 153 Male 8 / 42 17-34 William Dean 184 00:44:55
10 10 32 / 253 29 / 153 Male 2 / 6 65-69 Peter Johnson 152 Mercia Fell Runners 00:45:29
10 10 33 / 253 4 / 100 Female 1 / 18 40-44 Karen Clark 212 00:45:36
10 10 34 / 253 30 / 153 Male 9 / 42 17-34 David Brunyard 226 00:45:47
10 10 35 / 253 31 / 153 Male 4 / 17 40-44 Paul Milne 271 00:45:49
10 10 36 / 253 32 / 153 Male 10 / 42 17-34 Tyler Summerhayes 259 00:45:57
10 10 37 / 253 5 / 100 Female 2 / 11 45-49 Aldona Done 313 00:46:22
10 10 38 / 253 33 / 153 Male 3 / 14 55-59 Russell Ward 175 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:26
10 10 39 / 253 34 / 153 Male 11 / 42 17-34 Leo Furnivall 111 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:32
10 10 40 / 253 35 / 153 Male 3 / 21 45-49 Andrew Brisbourne 204 00:46:58
10 10 41 / 253 36 / 153 Male 3 / 6 65-69 Gus Erlandson 282 Telford Harriers 00:46:58
10 10 42 / 253 37 / 153 Male 5 / 17 40-44 Phil Murphy 249 00:46:58
10 10 43 / 253 38 / 153 Male 4 / 14 55-59 Vic Young 131 00:47:01
10 10 44 / 253 39 / 153 Male 6 / 17 40-44 Craig Lovatt 168 00:47:06
10 10 45 / 253 40 / 153 Male 1 / 8 60-64 John Short 4 Shropshire Shufflers 00:47:13
10 10 46 / 253 6 / 100 Female 3 / 29 17-34 Frances Steer 229 00:47:19
10 10 47 / 253 41 / 153 Male 5 / 14 55-59 Ian Du Cros 182 00:47:20
10 10 48 / 253 42 / 153 Male 6 / 14 55-59 Roger Smith 12 Shawbury Joggers 00:47:21
10 10 49 / 253 7 / 100 Female 2 / 18 40-44 Emma Stewardson 109 Ludlow Runners 00:47:25
10 10 50 / 253 43 / 153 Male 4 / 6 65-69 Clive Richardson 262 Ludlow Runners 00:47:26
10 10 51 / 253 44 / 153 Male 7 / 17 40-44 Steve Low 143 Wrekin Road Runners 00:47:43
10 10 52 / 253 45 / 153 Male 12 / 42 17-34 Dominic Mccormack 260 00:47:44
10 10 53 / 253 8 / 100 Female 3 / 18 40-44 Carolyn Hubbard 178 00:47:59
10 10 54 / 253 46 / 153 Male 2 / 8 60-64 Ray Pickett 319 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:01
10 10 55 / 253 47 / 153 Male 7 / 14 55-59 Justin Shirra 45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:48:07
10 10 56 / 253 48 / 153 Male 12 / 17 35-39 Peter Doors 3 00:48:08
10 10 57 / 253 49 / 153 Male 13 / 42 17-34 Liam Heathcote 99 00:48:11
10 10 58 / 253 9 / 100 Female 1 / 2 0-16 Sinead O'neill 145 00:48:20
10 10 59 / 253 50 / 153 Male 1 / 4 70-74 Anthony Pepper 270 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:21
10 10 60 / 253 51 / 153 Male 13 / 17 35-39 Peter Parker 215 00:48:26
10 10 61 / 253 52 / 153 Male 4 / 21 45-49 Simon Hobson 49 00:48:31
10 10 62 / 253 53 / 153 Male 14 / 42 17-34 Jason Griffiths 43 00:48:33
10 10 63 / 253 54 / 153 Male 5 / 21 45-49 Simon Kelly 13 Shropshire Shufflers 00:48:38
10 10 64 / 253 10 / 100 Female 1 / 4 60-64 Dee Bryson 330 Shawbury Joggers 00:48:42
10 10 65 / 253 55 / 153 Male 2 / 20 50-54 Paul Ruscoe 279 Telford Harries 00:48:57
10 10 66 / 253 56 / 153 Male 15 / 42 17-34 Jacob Emms 25 00:49:04
10 10 67 / 253 57 / 153 Male 16 / 42 17-34 Joel Thornton 123 00:49:07
10 10 68 / 253 11 / 100 Female 4 / 18 40-44 Kelly Davey 82 Shawbury Joggers 00:49:09
10 10 69 / 253 58 / 153 Male 3 / 20 50-54 Justin Tench 69 Broseley Joggers 00:49:16
10 10 70 / 253 59 / 153 Male 1 / 2 75-79 Iain Day 73 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:18
10 10 71 / 253 60 / 153 Male 3 / 8 60-64 Neil Blewett 186 00:49:26
10 10 72 / 253 61 / 153 Male 6 / 21 45-49 Stephen Hussey 113 00:49:27
10 10 73 / 253 62 / 153 Male 7 / 21 45-49 Paul Adams 202 Caerleon Running Club 00:49:28
10 10 74 / 253 63 / 153 Male 8 / 17 40-44 Martin Brown 18 Nantwich Running Club 00:49:32
10 10 75 / 253 64 / 153 Male 9 / 17 40-44 Richard Amos 325 Bridgnorth Running Club 00:49:37
10 10 76 / 253 65 / 153 Male 4 / 20 50-54 John Pountney 68 Shropshire Shufflers 00:49:43
10 10 77 / 253 66 / 153 Male 17 / 42 17-34 Marco Moretti 233 Telford AC 00:49:45
10 10 78 / 253 12 / 100 Female 1 / 9 35-39 Emma-Jayne Rowson 66 00:49:46
10 10 79 / 253 67 / 153 Male 8 / 14 55-59 Wayne Thomas 5 00:49:50
10 10 80 / 253 68 / 153 Male 10 / 17 40-44 Mike Hubbard 328 00:49:53
10 10 81 / 253 69 / 153 Male 5 / 20 50-54 Paul Ducommun 162 00:49:54
10 10 82 / 253 70 / 153 Male 18 / 42 17-34 Ross Fairbairn 316 00:50:18
10 10 83 / 253 71 / 153 Male 8 / 21 45-49 Matt Greensill 121 00:50:28
10 10 84 / 253 72 / 153 Male 6 / 20 50-54 Jayse Lloyd 329 00:50:30
10 10 85 / 253 73 / 153 Male 19 / 42 17-34 Conner Greensill 120 00:50:44
10 10 86 / 253 13 / 100 Female 2 / 9 35-39 Julia Rogers 272 00:50:53
10 10 87 / 253 74 / 153 Male 7 / 20 50-54 Mark Bickerton 253 00:51:10
10 10 88 / 253 75 / 153 Male 8 / 20 50-54 Peter Jones 236 00:51:17
10 10 89 / 253 14 / 100 Female 3 / 11 45-49 Kathryn Crosthwaite 188 00:51:19
10 10 90 / 253 76 / 153 Male 9 / 21 45-49 Nik Stafford 219 Shropshire Shufflers 00:51:19
10 10 91 / 253 77 / 153 Male 9 / 20 50-54 Christopher Williamson 122 00:51:43
10 10 92 / 253 78 / 153 Male 10 / 20 50-54 Evan Barker 326 00:51:50
10 10 93 / 253 79 / 153 Male 11 / 20 50-54 Gareth Jones 115 00:51:59
10 10 94 / 253 80 / 153 Male 12 / 20 50-54 James Munro 291 00:52:01
10 10 95 / 253 15 / 100 Female 4 / 11 45-49 Janine Zablocki 198 00:52:13
10 10 96 / 253 16 / 100 Female 1 / 9 55-59 Pamela Hardy 11 Shawbury Joggers 00:52:14
10 10 97 / 253 81 / 153 Male 20 / 42 17-34 Ryan Woolley 53 00:52:44
10 10 98 / 253 17 / 100 Female 3 / 9 35-39 Lisa Marsden 234 SY Tri 00:52:55
10 10 99 / 253 82 / 153 Male 9 / 14 55-59 Pete Mcguinness 44 Shropshire Shufflers 00:53:01
10 10 100 / 253 83 / 153 Male 10 / 21 45-49 Edward Vine 27 Whitchurch whippets 00:53:07
10 10 101 / 253 84 / 153 Male 21 / 42 17-34 Tegh Ahluwalia 194 00:53:11
10 10 102 / 253 85 / 153 Male 1 / 2 0-16 Alex Philips 127 00:53:26
10 10 103 / 253 86 / 153 Male 11 / 21 45-49 Gareth Jones 267 00:53:28
10 10 104 / 253 87 / 153 Male 22 / 42 17-34 George Penson 308 00:53:28
10 10 105 / 253 18 / 100 Female 5 / 18 40-44 Kelly Mackay 241 Telford Harriers 00:53:33
10 10 106 / 253 88 / 153 Male 10 / 14 55-59 Michael Williams 265 LABC Runners 00:53:40
10 10 107 / 253 19 / 100 Female 5 / 11 45-49 Yvonne Gajny 95 00:53:52
10 10 108 / 253 89 / 153 Male 11 / 14 55-59 Michael Powell 84 00:53:53
10 10 109 / 253 20 / 100 Female 4 / 29 17-34 Emma Howells 217 00:53:57
10 10 110 / 253 90 / 153 Male 13 / 20 50-54 Paul Kocker 201 00:53:58
10 10 111 / 253 91 / 153 Male 14 / 20 50-54 Paul Speight 304 Shawbury Joggers 00:53:59
10 10 112 / 253 92 / 153 Male 2 / 4 70-74 Steve Price 41 Shropshire Shufflers 00:54:03
10 10 113 / 253 93 / 153 Male 4 / 8 60-64 Joe Gibson 284 00:54:13
10 10 114 / 253 94 / 153 Male 23 / 42 17-34 Tom Quiney 91 00:54:17
10 10 115 / 253 95 / 153 Male 24 / 42 17-34 Matthew Gregory 254 00:54:41
10 10 116 / 253 21 / 100 Female 6 / 18 40-44 Samantha Lee 20 Nantwich Tri Club 00:54:46
10 10 117 / 253 22 / 100 Female 5 / 29 17-34 Naomi Ashmore 297 Telford Harriers 00:54:46
10 10 118 / 253 96 / 153 Male 12 / 21 45-49 Simon Edwards 298 00:54:50
10 10 119 / 253 23 / 100 Female 6 / 29 17-34 Rachael Wolstenholme 7 00:54:53
10 10 120 / 253 97 / 153 Male 15 / 20 50-54 Ian Greaves 283 00:54:57
10 10 121 / 253 24 / 100 Female 7 / 29 17-34 Jen Hollins 327 00:55:14
10 10 122 / 253 25 / 100 Female 2 / 9 55-59 Jane Davies 75 Shawbury Joggers 00:55:33
10 10 123 / 253 98 / 153 Male 25 / 42 17-34 Harry Vine 138 00:55:34
10 10 124 / 253 99 / 153 Male 11 / 17 40-44 Vaughn Baynes 147 00:55:37
10 10 125 / 253 100 / 153 Male 14 / 17 35-39 Stuart Jenkins 311 00:55:40
10 10 126 / 253 101 / 153 Male 26 / 42 17-34 Michael Bate-Durward 209 Lawley Running Club 00:55:44
10 10 127 / 253 26 / 100 Female 1 / 11 50-54 Louise Simpson 133 Shawbury Joggers 00:55:46
10 10 128 / 253 102 / 153 Male 5 / 8 60-64 Derek O'connor 238 00:56:09
10 10 129 / 253 27 / 100 Female 7 / 18 40-44 Ellen Brannan 51 00:56:09
10 10 130 / 253 28 / 100 Female 8 / 29 17-34 Lucy Pritchard 58 Broseley Joggers 00:56:10
10 10 131 / 253 103 / 153 Male 27 / 42 17-34 Alex Ratcliffe 258 00:56:10
10 10 132 / 253 104 / 153 Male 28 / 42 17-34 Jacob Sexton 263 00:56:14
10 10 133 / 253 29 / 100 Female 9 / 29 17-34 Abbie Marsden 235 00:56:29
10 10 134 / 253 105 / 153 Male 16 / 20 50-54 Robert Ellis 268 Shawbury Joggers 00:56:32
10 10 135 / 253 106 / 153 Male 2 / 2 0-16 Corran Roderick 230 Lawley Running Club 00:56:36
10 10 136 / 253 107 / 153 Male 3 / 4 70-74 Brian Woodall 28 00:56:37
10 10 137 / 253 108 / 153 Male 29 / 42 17-34 Nick Lane 306 00:56:38
10 10 138 / 253 30 / 100 Female 4 / 9 35-39 Victoria Grainger 309 00:56:51
10 10 139 / 253 109 / 153 Male 13 / 21 45-49 Mark Handley 332 Telford Harriers 00:56:51
10 10 140 / 253 31 / 100 Female 3 / 9 55-59 Julia Beattie 169 00:56:52
10 10 141 / 253 110 / 153 Male 14 / 21 45-49 Simon Woodall 93 00:56:54
10 10 142 / 253 32 / 100 Female 6 / 11 45-49 Susan Vine 26 Whitchurch whippets 00:57:01
10 10 143 / 253 111 / 153 Male 15 / 21 45-49 Dan Braddock 224 00:57:23
10 10 144 / 253 112 / 153 Male 12 / 14 55-59 Paul Houlding 172 00:57:27
10 10 145 / 253 113 / 153 Male 5 / 6 65-69 Peter Welch 164 00:57:27
10 10 146 / 253 33 / 100 Female 2 / 2 0-16 Evie Gatley 193 00:57:30
10 10 147 / 253 114 / 153 Male 12 / 17 40-44 Spencer Bebbington 225 00:57:40
10 10 148 / 253 115 / 153 Male 30 / 42 17-34 Danny Dean 185 00:57:42
10 10 149 / 253 116 / 153 Male 31 / 42 17-34 Andrew Williams 264 00:57:42
10 10 150 / 253 117 / 153 Male 16 / 21 45-49 Matthew Dilks 173 00:57:53
10 10 151 / 253 118 / 153 Male 13 / 17 40-44 Andy Clarkson 205 00:57:57
10 10 152 / 253 34 / 100 Female 10 / 29 17-34 Michelle Wesley 102 00:58:02
10 10 153 / 253 35 / 100 Female 11 / 29 17-34 Rosie Fitchew 290 00:58:06
10 10 154 / 253 119 / 153 Male 32 / 42 17-34 James White 214 00:58:29
10 10 155 / 253 36 / 100 Female 12 / 29 17-34 Katie Scoones 245 Swale Combined AC 00:58:31
10 10 156 / 253 37 / 100 Female 1 / 5 65-69 Dee Hancock 151 Shropshire Shufflers 00:58:45
10 10 157 / 253 38 / 100 Female 13 / 29 17-34 Lucy Bridges 340 Shropshire Shufflers 00:58:48
10 10 158 / 253 120 / 153 Male 15 / 17 35-39 Andrew Thomas 166 00:58:53
10 10 159 / 253 39 / 100 Female 14 / 29 17-34 Elin Caine 301 00:59:08
10 10 160 / 253 40 / 100 Female 4 / 9 55-59 Susanne O'connor 239 00:59:14
10 10 161 / 253 41 / 100 Female 8 / 18 40-44 Michelle Warner 227 Lonely Goat RC 00:59:15
10 10 162 / 253 42 / 100 Female 7 / 11 45-49 Louise Lindsay 228 00:59:26
10 10 163 / 253 43 / 100 Female 2 / 11 50-54 Helen Hope 137 Shawbury Joggers 00:59:31
10 10 164 / 253 121 / 153 Male 17 / 20 50-54 Scott Barnes 90 00:59:44
10 10 165 / 253 122 / 153 Male 14 / 17 40-44 Mark Smales 17 00:59:47
10 10 166 / 253 123 / 153 Male 33 / 42 17-34 Liam Nagle 124 00:59:48
10 10 167 / 253 44 / 100 Female 9 / 18 40-44 Rich Owen 335 00:59:48
10 10 168 / 253 45 / 100 Female 10 / 18 40-44 Kerry Kynaston 199 Market Drayton RC 01:00:02
10 10 169 / 253 46 / 100 Female 11 / 18 40-44 Carrie Owen 334 01:00:12
10 10 170 / 253 124 / 153 Male 13 / 14 55-59 Andy Ianson 314 Shropshire Shufflers 01:00:18
10 10 171 / 253 47 / 100 Female 3 / 11 50-54 Anthea Taylor 276 Lawley Running Club 01:00:36
10 10 172 / 253 125 / 153 Male 34 / 42 17-34 Matthew Rush 30 01:00:46
10 10 173 / 253 126 / 153 Male 35 / 42 17-34 Michael Atherton 341 01:00:47
10 10 174 / 253 127 / 153 Male 18 / 20 50-54 Phil Spencer 174 01:00:49
10 10 175 / 253 128 / 153 Male 36 / 42 17-34 Caius Durling 177 01:00:51
10 10 176 / 253 129 / 153 Male 2 / 2 75-79 Richard Pickard 303 Shropshire Shufflers 3404 01:01:13
10 10 177 / 253 48 / 100 Female 15 / 29 17-34 Gemma Edge 78 01:01:26
10 10 178 / 253 130 / 153 Male 6 / 6 65-69 Tim Kretschmer 275 01:01:26
10 10 179 / 253 131 / 153 Male 17 / 21 45-49 John Barlow 277 01:01:50
10 10 180 / 253 49 / 100 Female 16 / 29 17-34 Grainne Oneill 293 01:01:54
10 10 181 / 253 50 / 100 Female 5 / 9 35-39 Kirsty Randall 294 01:02:00
10 10 182 / 253 51 / 100 Female 8 / 11 45-49 Sarah Phillips 126 01:02:21
10 10 183 / 253 132 / 153 Male 18 / 21 45-49 Martin Davies 48 We only run for beer 01:02:39
10 10 184 / 253 133 / 153 Male 19 / 20 50-54 David Pryke 142 01:02:54
10 10 185 / 253 52 / 100 Female 4 / 11 50-54 Jennifer White 170 01:02:58
10 10 186 / 253 134 / 153 Male 19 / 21 45-49 Stephen Masters 339 01:03:01
10 10 187 / 253 53 / 100 Female 12 / 18 40-44 Jo Jordan 29 Shawbury Joggers 01:03:24
10 10 188 / 253 54 / 100 Female 17 / 29 17-34 Rebekah Smith 315 01:03:36
10 10 189 / 253 55 / 100 Female 5 / 11 50-54 Lorraine Vine 139 Market Drayton RC 01:04:06
10 10 190 / 253 56 / 100 Female 2 / 4 60-64 Janet Broomhall 128 01:04:08
10 10 191 / 253 135 / 153 Male 6 / 8 60-64 Alan Ranford 34 01:04:12
10 10 192 / 253 57 / 100 Female 6 / 11 50-54 Samantha Emms 23 Shawbury Joggers 01:04:13
10 10 193 / 253 58 / 100 Female 13 / 18 40-44 Sue Richards 250 01:04:18
10 10 194 / 253 59 / 100 Female 18 / 29 17-34 Emily Jupe 211 01:04:44
10 10 195 / 253 60 / 100 Female 5 / 9 55-59 Fiona Boyce 336 Oswestry Olympians 01:04:53
10 10 196 / 253 136 / 153 Male 7 / 8 60-64 John Melling 6 01:05:01
10 10 197 / 253 61 / 100 Female 2 / 5 65-69 Denise Hufton 60 Oswestry Olympians 01:05:06
10 10 198 / 253 62 / 100 Female 9 / 11 45-49 Jeanett Larsen 266 01:05:14
10 10 199 / 253 137 / 153 Male 8 / 8 60-64 Edward Melling 246 01:05:30
10 10 200 / 253 138 / 153 Male 37 / 42 17-34 Jonny Blount 221 01:05:41
10 10 201 / 253 63 / 100 Female 14 / 18 40-44 Sarah Jones 63 01:05:55
10 10 202 / 253 64 / 100 Female 6 / 9 35-39 Kate Cooper 116 Shropshire Shufflers 01:06:22
10 10 203 / 253 139 / 153 Male 38 / 42 17-34 James Clarke 210 01:06:50
10 10 204 / 253 65 / 100 Female 19 / 29 17-34 Katie Clarke 242 Telford Harriers 01:06:50
10 10 205 / 253 140 / 153 Male 4 / 4 70-74 Geoff Black 54 Shropshire Shufflers 01:06:53
10 10 206 / 253 141 / 153 Male 39 / 42 17-34 Scott Warner 125 01:07:07
10 10 207 / 253 142 / 153 Male 20 / 21 45-49 Stephen Mullock 302 01:07:20
10 10 208 / 253 143 / 153 Male 21 / 21 45-49 Robert Maleta 338 01:07:27
10 10 209 / 253 66 / 100 Female 3 / 5 65-69 Christina Doxey 22 Shawbury Joggers 01:07:35
10 10 210 / 253 144 / 153 Male 15 / 17 40-44 Anthony Reeves 222 01:07:51
10 10 211 / 253 67 / 100 Female 6 / 9 55-59 Debbie Pritchard 59 Broseley Joggers 01:07:56
10 10 212 / 253 68 / 100 Female 7 / 11 50-54 Angela Griffiths 320 01:08:01
10 10 213 / 253 145 / 153 Male 14 / 14 55-59 David Dulson 312 01:08:02
10 10 214 / 253 69 / 100 Female 7 / 9 55-59 Sarah Newton 281 01:08:51
10 10 215 / 253 70 / 100 Female 8 / 11 50-54 Sarah O'donnell 280 01:08:51
10 10 216 / 253 146 / 153 Male 16 / 17 40-44 David Nye 64 Shawbury Joggers 01:08:58
10 10 217 / 253 71 / 100 Female 20 / 29 17-34 Stephanie Darlington 248 01:09:11
10 10 218 / 253 72 / 100 Female 3 / 4 60-64 Chrissie Taylor 36 Shawbury Joggers 01:09:12
10 10 219 / 253 73 / 100 Female 21 / 29 17-34 Ellen Munro 292 01:09:25
10 10 220 / 253 147 / 153 Male 40 / 42 17-34 Stu Bishop 333 01:09:27
10 10 221 / 253 74 / 100 Female 22 / 29 17-34 Fran Bishop 305 01:09:29
10 10 222 / 253 75 / 100 Female 23 / 29 17-34 Abbi Grundy 307 01:09:30
10 10 223 / 253 76 / 100 Female 10 / 11 45-49 Angharad Jetley 107 01:09:44
10 10 224 / 253 77 / 100 Female 24 / 29 17-34 Victoria Thompson 207 01:10:01
10 10 225 / 253 148 / 153 Male 20 / 20 50-54 Scott Lawton 105 01:10:14
10 10 226 / 253 78 / 100 Female 25 / 29 17-34 Jessica Everest 130 01:12:16
10 10 227 / 253 79 / 100 Female 8 / 9 55-59 Fiona Claxton 24 Shawbury Joggers 01:12:44
10 10 228 / 253 80 / 100 Female 15 / 18 40-44 Nicola Gatley 192 01:12:57
10 10 229 / 253 81 / 100 Female 9 / 9 55-59 Jane Ranford 35 01:13:07
10 10 230 / 253 82 / 100 Female 9 / 11 50-54 Michelle Ambrose 295 Shawbury Joggers 01:13:19
10 10 231 / 253 149 / 153 Male 16 / 17 35-39 Michael Hughes 165 01:13:54
10 10 232 / 253 83 / 100 Female 4 / 5 65-69 Moira Kretschmer 274 01:14:20
10 10 233 / 253 84 / 100 Female 5 / 5 65-69 Helen Rowlinson 46 Shropshire Shufflers 01:15:08
10 10 234 / 253 85 / 100 Female 4 / 4 60-64 Jacqueline Purves 247 01:15:17
10 10 235 / 253 86 / 100 Female 11 / 11 45-49 Andrea Sear 38 Shropshire Shufflers 01:15:47
10 10 236 / 253 87 / 100 Female 10 / 11 50-54 Steph Shirra 39 Shropshire Shufflers 01:15:47
10 10 237 / 253 88 / 100 Female 16 / 18 40-44 Jennie Hesketh 117 Shropshire Shufflers 01:16:46
10 10 238 / 253 89 / 100 Female 26 / 29 17-34 Shannon Reeves 220 01:17:41
10 10 239 / 253 90 / 100 Female 1 / 2 70-74 Linda Black 55 Shropshire Shufflers 01:18:37
10 10 240 / 253 91 / 100 Female 2 / 2 70-74 Mary Braddock 223 01:18:47
10 10 241 / 253 92 / 100 Female 17 / 18 40-44 Deborah Wilding 159 Telford Harriers 01:19:42
10 10 242 / 253 93 / 100 Female 7 / 9 35-39 Paula Johnston 85 Telford Harriers 01:19:42
10 10 243 / 253 94 / 100 Female 27 / 29 17-34 Carys Ward 216 01:20:03
10 10 244 / 253 95 / 100 Female 8 / 9 35-39 Tiffany Hunt 322 01:20:06
10 10 245 / 253 150 / 153 Male 17 / 17 35-39 Chris Armstrong 323 01:20:06
10 10 246 / 253 151 / 153 Male 41 / 42 17-34 Will Millar 218 01:20:08
10 10 247 / 253 96 / 100 Female 28 / 29 17-34 Charlotte Wharton-Jenkins 286 01:20:16
10 10 248 / 253 152 / 153 Male 42 / 42 17-34 Sam Bradshaw 112 01:20:28
10 10 249 / 253 97 / 100 Female 9 / 9 35-39 Karen Close 16 Wrekin Road Runners 01:20:53
10 10 250 / 253 98 / 100 Female 18 / 18 40-44 Sharon Leach 72 Broseley Joggers 01:24:28
10 10 251 / 253 153 / 153 Male 17 / 17 40-44 Jamie Robinson 108 01:25:52
10 10 252 / 253 99 / 100 Female 29 / 29 17-34 Kelly Alexander 187 01:26:59
10 10 253 / 253 100 / 100 Female 11 / 11 50-54 Jayne Clarke 244 Telford Harriers 01:53:35
EventId EventDescr Pos Gender pos Gender Cat pos Age cat Firstname Lastname Race num Club Time

 

facebook
twitter